Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Run 1 start run¹
Run 1 start order¹
USCSA- ACSC Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Ski Sawmill
2/13/2016 9:00 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/13/2016                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Sat. Feb 13, 2106 
Ski Sawmill, PA Womens GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 A PNST Devon Salasin 31.29 (1) 30.89 (1) 1:02.18 (1) 
2 11 A PNST Robin Derr 32.34 (2) 31.08 (2) 1:03.42 (2) 
3 5 A BUCK Temerson Alexander 32.61 (4) 31.32 (3) 1:03.93 (3) 
4 12 A VU Kelly Oot 32.48 (3) 31.46 (5) 1:03.94 (4) 
5 15 A PNST Elizabeth Houston 32.91 (6) 31.33 (4) 1:04.24 (5) 
6 1 A VU Victoria Waldo 32.66 (5) 32.14 (6) 1:04.80 (6) 
7 25 A PNST Brianne Aveta 33.76 (7) 32.22 (7) 1:05.98 (7) 
8 3 A CMU Sloane Macklin 33.80 (8) 32.66 (11) 1:06.46 (8) 
9 7 A PENN Kelly Flack 34.01 (9) 32.58 (9) 1:06.59 (9) 
10 14 A BUCK Emily DeTour 34.40 (10) 32.60 (10) 1:07.00 (10) 
11 29 A PNST Harris Wright 35.36 (11) 32.78 (12) 1:08.14 (11) 
12 8 A PITT lilliana mchale 36.68 (12) 33.23 (13) 1:09.91 (12) 
13 22 A BUCK Kristina Tower 37.53 (16) 32.54 (8) 1:10.07 (13) 
14 4 A NAVY Taylor Lindenhayn 37.14 (14) 35.47 (15) 1:12.61 (14) 
15 6 A PITT Katie Epner 36.77 (13) 35.84 (17) 1:12.61 (14) 
16 10 A NAVY Julia MacDonald 38.22 (18) 36.39 (18) 1:14.61 (18) 
17 27 A VU Meredith Earley 38.62 (20) 38.16 (21) 1:16.78 (20) 
18 17 A PITT Emily Craine 40.94 (22) 38.35 (22) 1:19.29 (21) 
19 30 A BUCK Cristina Bartolacc 43.24 (23) 39.86 (24) 1:23.10 (23) 
20 21 A CMU Carolyn Vanek 46.69 (25) 43.19 (25) 1:29.88 (24) 
21 9 A CMU Sarah Mica 49.87 (27) 45.14 (26) 1:35.01 (25) 
22 23 A CMU Sara Jahanian 51.47 (28) 51.52 (32) 1:42.99 (30) 
23 18 A NAVY Lauren Larar 51.91 (29) 53.38 (34) 1:45.29 (31) 
24 24 A PITT Caroline Stilley 55.19 (32) 52.98 (33) 1:48.17 (32) 
25 13 A BUCK Samantha Goldman DNS 
26 28 A VU Ali Burnett DNS 
27 16 A VU Hannah Clarke DNF 35.45 (14) 
28 45 B PNST Claire Lewis 38.11 (17) 35.69 (16) 1:13.80 (16) 
29 40 B PNST Megan Ross 37.19 (15) 36.62 (19) 1:13.81 (17) 
30 35 B PNST Erin Loftus 38.31 (19) 37.26 (20) 1:15.57 (19) 
31 33 B PNST Krista Goepfrich 40.11 (21) 39.74 (23) 1:19.85 (22) 
32 43 B PNST Amanda Grega 49.28 (26) 46.59 (27) 1:35.87 (26) 
33 46 B BUCK Alexa Krieger 46.47 (24) 49.82 (30) 1:36.29 (27) 
34 48 B BUCK Pamela Johnson 53.97 (30) 46.67 (28) 1:40.64 (28) 
35 38 B BUCK Maddy Endres 54.28 (31) 48.43 (29) 1:42.71 (29) 
36 47 B BUCK Liza Jane Branch 1:00.19 (33) 55.33 (35) 1:55.52 (33) 
37 32 B BUCK Caroline Carey DSQ 50.94 (31) 
38 49 B BUCK Hannah Rosen DSQ DSQ 
39 34 B BUCK Caroline Carr DNS 
40 44 B BUCK Maggie Hersam DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2016 2:20:29 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved