Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall Girls SL¹
Overall Team Boys SL¹
Overall Girls Team S¹
Catholic League Championship - SLALOM - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - ALPINE VALLEY
2/12/2016 5:00 PM

Overall Boys SL¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/12/2016                     Page 1 
 
Catholic League Championship - SLALOM 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 BOYS NDP Clark Meek 22.28 (1) 21.72 (1) 44.00 (1) 
2 10 BOYS OLSM Nathan Fagnani 22.84 (2) 22.60 (5) 45.44 (2) 
3 18 BOYS NDP Will Grubbs 23.30 (3) 22.66 (6) 45.96 (3) 
4 20 BOYS NDP Joe Warsecke 23.56 (4) 22.66 (6) 46.22 (4) 
5 26 BOYS CC Max Tokarz 24.47 (6) 22.41 (4) 46.88 (5) 
6 3 BOYS BR Gordie Mlynarek 25.08 (12) 22.40 (3) 47.48 (6) 
7 25 BOYS CC Logan Freismuth 24.48 (7) 23.15 (9) 47.63 (7) 
8 4 BOYS BR Evan Grathwohl 24.41 (5) 23.54 (11) 47.95 (8) 
9 28 BOYS CC Justin Woolhiser 24.96 (10) 23.08 (8) 48.04 (9) 
10 17 BOYS NDP Noah Schindler 25.01 (11) 23.27 (10) 48.28 (10) 
11 27 BOYS CC Sawyer Reed 24.66 (9) 23.82 (12) 48.48 (11) 
12 34 BOYS UD Alek Weiermiller 25.12 (13) 24.00 (13) 49.12 (12) 
13 35 BOYS UD Ward Schiller 25.82 (15) 24.23 (14) 50.05 (13) 
14 11 BOYS OLSM Stewart Marmion 24.55 (8) 26.42 (24) 50.97 (14) 
15 30 BOYS CC Josh Blossfeld 26.51 (17) 24.83 (15) 51.34 (15) 
16 21 BOYS NDP Mitchell Ballew 25.50 (14) 26.11 (21) 51.61 (16) 
17 29 BOYS CC Blake Rickert 25.96 (16) 25.66 (17) 51.62 (17) 
18 5 BOYS BR Brendan Sullivan 26.60 (18) 25.83 (18) 52.43 (18) 
19 33 BOYS UD Mike Donovan 27.18 (19) 25.84 (19) 53.02 (19) 
20 12 BOYS OLSM Stephen McGregor 27.25 (20) 26.24 (22) 53.49 (20) 
21 32 BOYS CC Caleb Ernst 27.96 (23) 25.98 (20) 53.94 (21) 
22 6 BOYS BR Stewart Schnedecke 27.55 (21) 27.02 (25) 54.57 (22) 
23 36 BOYS UD Eric Wagner 27.82 (22) 27.14 (26) 54.96 (23) 
24 37 BOYS UD Connor Plagens 28.25 (24) 27.75 (27) 56.00 (24) 
25 9 BOYS OLSM Michael Santoni 28.64 (25) 28.70 (29) 57.34 (25) 
26 24 BOYS NDP Ryan Hoeppner 31.85 (30) 28.12 (28) 59.97 (26) 
27 39 BOYS UD Evan Anscheutz 30.90 (28) 29.46 (31) 1:00.36 (27) 
28 23 BOYS NDP Ryan Colburn 30.16 (27) 30.67 (32) 1:00.83 (28) 
29 7 BOYS BR Nick Mali 32.56 (31) 28.84 (30) 1:01.40 (29) 
30 38 BOYS UD Steven Rigg 30.03 (26) 32.35 (33) 1:02.38 (30) 
31 1 BOYS BR Ben Mierzwa 38.13 (33) 26.25 (23) 1:04.38 (31) 
32 31 BOYS CC Conrad Crowley 48.76 (34) 25.25 (16) 1:14.01 (32) 
33 8 BOYS BR Kurt Schnieder 34.38 (32) 46.84 (34) 1:21.22 (33) 
34 2 BOYS BR Thomas Hamill DNF 22.14 (2) 
35 40 BOYS UD Jack Condit 31.33 (29) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2016 7:13:00 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved