Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LMC BOYS GIANT SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
2/11/2016 2:00 PM

Boys GS Individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/11/2016                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 11, 2016 @ Boyne Mountain 
BOYS GIANT SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 57 A ERSF Christian Stellin 35.49 (1) 35.21 (1) 1:10.70 (1) 
2 60 A ERSF Benjamin Hicks 35.89 (2) 35.95 (2) 1:11.84 (2) 
3 46 A ERSF Finn Husband 37.26 (3) 36.94 (3) 1:14.20 (3) 
4 72 A HS Sam Bailey 37.28 (4) 37.47 (4) 1:14.75 (4) 
5 71 A HS Max Sydow 37.43 (5) 39.78 (7) 1:17.21 (5) 
6 16 A CVX Matt Good 40.27 (8) 38.68 (5) 1:18.95 (6) 
7 20 A CVX Keon Taylor 39.42 (7) 40.56 (8) 1:19.98 (7) 
8 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 40.83 (10) 39.71 (6) 1:20.54 (8) 
9 5 A BC Quintin Kuhn 40.56 (9) 41.00 (10) 1:21.56 (9) 
10 17 A CVX Ben Peterson 41.08 (11) 41.33 (12) 1:22.41 (10) 
11 74 A HS Jimmie DeCamp 41.39 (12) 41.26 (11) 1:22.65 (11) 
12 66 A HS Stone Calnen 41.80 (13) 40.90 (9) 1:22.70 (12) 
13 1 A BC Spencer Binkley 42.55 (14) 42.37 (14) 1:24.92 (13) 
14 2 A BC Devin Baker 44.78 (18) 41.63 (13) 1:26.41 (14) 
15 99 A GRY Chris Baudoux 43.55 (15) 43.30 (15) 1:26.85 (15) 
16 95 A GRY Kendall Tomzak 44.67 (17) 45.26 (18) 1:29.93 (16) 
17 25 A CVX Addison Bemis 46.00 (19) 45.15 (17) 1:31.15 (17) 
18 100 A GRY Mathieu Paulet 47.05 (21) 46.77 (19) 1:33.82 (18) 
19 91 A GRY Bryce Whitley 46.67 (20) 47.91 (20) 1:34.58 (19) 
20 50 A ERSF Gaven Mortensen 43.56 (16) 51.31 (23) 1:34.87 (20) 
21 6 A BC Dominick Baugh 51.66 (25) 44.96 (16) 1:36.62 (21) 
22 22 A CVX Ben Boss 48.61 (23) 50.13 (22) 1:38.74 (22) 
23 4 A BC Magnus Joker 49.51 (24) 49.40 (21) 1:38.91 (23) 
24 18 A CVX Hunter Cox 47.65 (22) DNS 
25 3 A BC Griffin Powers DNS DNS 
26 96 A GRY Joe Petroskey DNS DNS 
27 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman DNS DNS 
28 51 A ERSF Addison Clark DNS DNS 
29 56 A ERSF Chris Morrison DNS DNS 
30 70 A HS Thomas Kelbel 38.55 (6) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 55 B ERSF Brody Ray 42.14 (1) 42.19 (1) 1:24.33 (1) 
2 65 B HS Ian Whitman 43.54 (2) 43.10 (2) 1:26.64 (2) 
3 52 B ERSF Elijah Szumera 44.96 (3) 44.82 (4) 1:29.78 (3) 
4 75 B HS Brandon Howard 45.34 (4) 44.55 (3) 1:29.89 (4) 
5 36 B CVX Matej Hmciar 47.09 (5) 46.74 (5) 1:33.83 (5) 
6 39 B CVX David Ritter 52.72 (6) DNS 
7 28 B CVX Josh Hinkley 1:02.50 (7) DNS 
8 59 B ERSF Joe Klein DNS DNS 
9 53 B ERSF Tom Morrison DNS DNS 
10 280 B ERSF Guy Woods DNS DNS 
11 58 B ERSF Jonas Pryde DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2016 3:59:07 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved