Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Results - Boys¹
Pine Knob Varsity Divisional GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/11/2016 4:20 PM

Start order¹print

                             START LIST  2/11/2016                        Page 1 
 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Flight 
____________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Max Geissbuhler Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 1 
2 543 Amber Brafford Girls Rochester 1 
3 22 Sam Gdowski Boys Lake Orion 1 
4 671 Lily McLean Girls Notre Dame 1 
5 50 Jonathan Stanton Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 1 
6 613 Olivia Bossardet Girls DCDS 1 
7 8 Cameron Brown Boys Clarkston 1 
8 522 Emily Hewett Girls Lake Orion 1 
9 171 Noah Schindler Boys Notre Dame 1 
10 508 Katie Bayley Girls Clarkston 1 
11 43 Alex Badiu Boys Rochester 1 
12 550 Emma Ferrari Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 1 
13 113 William Lethemon Boys DCDS 1 
14 606 Leiss Luyckx Girls Bloomfield Hills 1 
15 163 Matt Gannon Boys Waterford United 1 
16 501 Caley Morawski Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 1 
17 106 Colton Cornwell Boys Bloomfield Hills 1 
18 107 Colin Stewart Boys Bloomfield Hills 2 
19 509 Amanda Casetti Girls Clarkston 2 
20 9 Max Wiedemann Boys Clarkston 2 
21 502 Claire Brophy Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 2 
22 172 Will Grubbs Boys Notre Dame 2 
23 523 Makayla Kyre Girls Lake Orion 2 
24 51 Jeremy Kalvelage Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 2 
25 614 Devon Fent-Baker Girls DCDS 2 
26 23 Ryan Spencer Boys Lake Orion 2 
27 551 Molly Day Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 2 
28 44 Henry Hibbeln Boys Rochester 2 
29 672 Katelyn Kozole Girls Notre Dame 2 
30 114 Cameron Barr Boys DCDS 2 
31 607 Talia Greenberg Girls Bloomfield Hills 2 
32 2 Kyle Ghesquiere Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 2 
33 544 Emily Yerge Girls Rochester 2 
34 164 Jan Ptacnik Boys Waterford United 2 
35 10 Jacob McIntosh Boys Clarkston 3 
36 608 Sarah Holmes Girls Bloomfield Hills 3 
37 24 Andre Brown Boys Lake Orion 3 
38 545 Natalie Treichel Girls Rochester 3 
39 108 Ryan Stewart Boys Bloomfield Hills 3 
40 673 KC Kennedy Girls Notre Dame 3 
41 166 Kevin Lee Boys Waterford United 3 
42 510 Brianna Callahan Girls Clarkston 3 
43 3 Hunter Shuert Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 3 
44 524 Lindsey Thelen Girls Lake Orion 3 
45 45 Matt Eckel Boys Rochester 3 
46 615 Kate Holman Girls DCDS 3 
47 173 Clark Meek Boys Notre Dame 3 
48 503 Annabel Geissbuhler Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 3 
49 115 Wade Lorimer Boys DCDS 3 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2016 1:18:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved