Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Start order¹
Pine Knob Varisity Divisional Slalom Race - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/10/2016 4:20 PM

Results - Boys¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/10/2016                     Page 1 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 108 Boys Bloom Ryan Stewart 22.50 (1) 20.90 (1) 43.40 (1) 
2 11 Boys Clark Reis Wiedemann 22.60 (2) 20.95 (2) 43.55 (2) 
3 9 Boys Clark Max Wiedemann 22.77 (3) 21.07 (3) 43.84 (3) 
4 10 Boys Clark Jacob McIntosh 22.89 (7) 21.17 (4) 44.06 (4) 
5 52 Boys Adams Matt Corsi 22.85 (5) 21.59 (5) 44.44 (5) 
6 106 Boys Bloom Colton Cornwell 23.66 (10) 22.20 (9) 45.86 (6) 
7 107 Boys Bloom Colin Stewart 23.97 (14) 22.04 (7) 46.01 (7) 
8 172 Boys Notre Will Grubbs 23.68 (11) 22.40 (12) 46.08 (8) 
9 114 Boys DCDS Cameron Barr 23.94 (13) 22.24 (10) 46.18 (9) 
10 54 Boys Adams Ethan Walsh 23.90 (12) 22.75 (17) 46.65 (10) 
11 109 Boys Bloom Dominick Shoha 24.27 (16) 22.44 (13) 46.71 (11) 
12 174 Boys Notre Joey Warsecke 24.61 (17) 22.24 (10) 46.85 (12) 
13 51 Boys Adams Jeremy Kalvelage 23.62 (9) 23.34 (22) 46.96 (13) 
14 23 Boys Lake Andre Brown 24.10 (15) 22.93 (20) 47.03 (14) 
15 3 Boys Cranb Hunter Shuert 24.71 (19) 22.50 (14) 47.21 (15) 
16 50 Boys Adams Jonathan Stanton 24.66 (18) 22.59 (15) 47.25 (16) 
17 8 Boys Clark Justin Osborn 25.21 (21) 22.18 (8) 47.39 (17) 
18 1 Boys Cranb Max Geissbuhler 24.75 (20) 22.87 (19) 47.62 (18) 
19 173 Boys Notre Clark Meek 23.57 (8) 24.81 (28) 48.38 (19) 
20 110 Boys Bloom James Van Duijvenb 25.47 (22) 23.16 (21) 48.63 (20) 
21 171 Boys Notre Noah Schindler 25.99 (23) 22.80 (18) 48.79 (21) 
22 43 Boys Roche Alex Badiu 26.04 (25) 23.85 (24) 49.89 (22) 
23 4 Boys Cranb Lawson Brophy 25.99 (23) 24.08 (25) 50.07 (23) 
24 55 Boys Adams Eli King 26.61 (27) 24.65 (27) 51.26 (24) 
25 45 Boys Roche Matt Eckel 26.89 (28) 24.54 (26) 51.43 (25) 
26 2 Boys Cranb Kyle Ghesquiere 22.88 (6) 28.90 (44) 51.78 (26) 
27 14 Boys Clark Bobby Dixon 27.02 (30) 24.95 (31) 51.97 (27) 
28 112 Boys Bloom Jimmy Barrett 27.09 (31) 25.01 (32) 52.10 (28) 
29 26 Boys Lake Noah Kelly 27.40 (33) 24.93 (30) 52.33 (29) 
30 25 Boys Lake Sam Gdowski 26.99 (29) 25.53 (34) 52.52 (30) 
31 12 Boys Clark Jack Muhleck 26.06 (26) 26.75 (38) 52.81 (31) 
32 22 Boys Lake Nick Manting 27.98 (35) 25.37 (33) 53.35 (32) 
33 5 Boys Cranb Jack Townsend 27.75 (34) 26.22 (35) 53.97 (33) 
34 175 Boys Notre Mitchell Ballew 30.39 (44) 24.90 (29) 55.29 (34) 
35 169 Boys Notre Luke Mullis 29.09 (38) 26.67 (37) 55.76 (35) 
36 6 Boys Cranb Jake Hur 28.67 (37) 27.82 (39) 56.49 (36) 
37 24 Boys Lake Ryan Spencer 28.48 (36) 29.10 (45) 57.58 (37) 
38 7 Boys Cranb Seung Jung 29.32 (39) 29.14 (46) 58.46 (38) 
39 177 Boys Notre Drew Guest 30.59 (46) 27.90 (40) 58.49 (39) 
40 46 Boys Roche Daniel Vince 30.34 (43) 28.46 (41) 58.80 (40) 
41 48 Boys Roche AJ McBain 30.50 (45) 28.61 (42) 59.11 (41) 
42 28 Boys Lake Nick Palatka 30.33 (42) 29.71 (47) 1:00.04 (42) 
43 116 Boys DCDS Ryan Findling 31.62 (47) 28.80 (43) 1:00.42 (43) 
44 44 Boys Roche Henry Hibbeln 38.46 (52) 23.80 (23) 1:02.26 (44) 
45 164 Boys Water Jan Ptacnik 27.28 (32) 35.42 (53) 1:02.70 (45) 
46 27 Boys Lake Nathan Palatka 32.88 (50) 31.00 (49) 1:03.88 (46) 
47 117 Boys DCDS Neil Nautiyal 32.21 (48) 31.95 (51) 1:04.16 (47) 
48 49 Boys Roche Michael Yerge 33.59 (51) 31.80 (50) 1:05.39 (48) 
49 56 Boys Adams Devin Smith 39.15 (53) 26.33 (36) 1:05.48 (49) 
50 111 Boys Bloom Casey Witt 32.69 (49) 35.50 (54) 1:08.19 (50) 
51 119 Boys DCDS Nikhil Patel 29.87 (40) 38.71 (55) 1:08.58 (51) 
52 118 Boys DCDS Paul Holman 39.77 (55) 30.11 (48) 1:09.88 (52) 
53 166 Boys Water Kevin Lee 39.39 (54) 39.88 (56) 1:19.27 (53) 
54 47 Boys Roche Luke Schira 44.83 (56) 35.09 (52) 1:19.92 (54) 
55 113 Boys DCDS William Lethemon DNF 21.92 (6) 
56 53 Boys Adams Colie Fleming DNF 22.74 (16) 
57 165 Boys Water Angie Pence DNS 
58 115 Boys DCDS Wade Lorimer 22.84 (4) DSQ 
59 163 Boys Water Matt Gannon 30.25 (41) DSQ 
60 13 Boys Clark Cameron Brown DSQ 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved