Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Race Results¹
Telstar Middle School Dual GS - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River
1/21/2010 12:00 PM

Mens Race Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/21/2010                     Page 1 
 
Telstar Middle School Race 
Sunday River 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 Heb Will Kannegieser 27.84 (2) 27.07 (1) 54.91 (1) 
2 62 Heb Brooks layman 28.17 (3) 28.35 (3) 56.52 (3) 
3 80 Heb Jack Bayley 35.63 (22) 35.01 (20) 1:10.64 (20) 
4 86 Heb chase harkins 40.32 (41) 32.69 (7) 1:13.01 (25) 
5 74 Heb Des Donisi 38.98 (38) 36.74 (27) 1:15.72 (28) 
6 91 Heb Walter Rasmussen 50.93 (52) 50.20 (50) 1:41.13 (49) 
7 56 Heb Sawyer Harkins 30.13 (4) 
8 66 Mar Alec Daigle 27.66 (1) 27.90 (2) 55.56 (2) 
9 78 Mar Toby Smith 30.42 (5) 31.00 (5) 1:01.42 (5) 
10 84 Mar Nolan Howe 34.21 (17) 33.52 (14) 1:07.73 (13) 
11 89 Mar Kai Pakulski 33.34 (13) 36.63 (26) 1:09.97 (18) 
12 94 Mar Josh Neal 35.80 (24) 36.40 (25) 1:12.20 (24) 
13 100 Mar Josh Bell 38.80 (37) 38.03 (30) 1:16.83 (31) 
14 97 Mar Levi Smith 38.14 (32) 39.47 (34) 1:17.61 (33) 
15 103 Mar Mason clement 42.25 (46) 40.69 (38) 1:22.94 (42) 
16 60 Mar Matt Delmar 46.37 (49) 39.46 (33) 1:25.83 (44) 
17 106 Mar Casey Clement 45.06 (48) 42.80 (46) 1:27.86 (45) 
18 108 Mar Zach lacassee 36.89 (27) DNF 
19 72 Mar Kelby Mace 
20 59 Tel Justin Stearns 30.69 (6) 30.69 (4) 1:01.38 (4) 
21 71 Tel George Connors 31.65 (8) 32.79 (9) 1:04.44 (7) 
22 88 Tel Kyler Walker 32.35 (9) 32.77 (8) 1:05.12 (8) 
23 65 Tel Alex Manning 32.63 (11) 33.99 (15) 1:06.62 (12) 
24 83 Tel Max Southam 33.66 (15) 34.48 (17) 1:08.14 (14) 
25 111 Tel Brenden Stearns 35.27 (21) 35.03 (21) 1:10.30 (19) 
26 77 Tel Jared Vermette 34.74 (20) 36.39 (24) 1:11.13 (21) 
27 93 Tel Gregory Wheeler 35.64 (23) 35.75 (23) 1:11.39 (22) 
28 99 Tel Aaron Speakman 37.91 (31) 40.01 (35) 1:17.92 (34) 
29 96 Tel Nick Johnson 37.73 (30) 42.01 (45) 1:19.74 (36) 
30 105 Tel Zach Stone 39.82 (39) 40.34 (37) 1:20.16 (37) 
31 102 Tel Tucker Hayward 40.39 (42) 41.65 (43) 1:22.04 (39) 
32 107 Tel Andrew Siegel 41.78 (45) 41.02 (42) 1:22.80 (41) 
33 109 Tel Liam Gallager 46.38 (50) 45.01 (47) 1:31.39 (46) 
34 110 Tel Zach Kellner 47.15 (51) 47.41 (49) 1:34.56 (47) 
35 64 OH Chris Burns 33.29 (12) 32.81 (10) 1:06.10 (10) 
36 58 OH Matt Michaud 33.34 (13) 33.00 (11) 1:06.34 (11) 
37 76 OH Will Kyle 38.53 (34) 38.05 (31) 1:16.58 (29) 
38 70 OH Kieran Sadler 41.62 (44) 41.78 (44) 1:23.40 (43) 
39 82 OH Kane Williamson 43.22 (47) 1:55.34 (52) 2:38.56 (51) 
40 104 MV Lance Richard 31.54 (7) 31.65 (6) 1:03.19 (6) 
41 95 MV Connor Woods 33.96 (16) 34.75 (18) 1:08.71 (16) 
42 57 MV Andrew Arsenault 34.26 (18) 34.83 (19) 1:09.09 (17) 
43 98 MV JT Greene 38.79 (36) 37.98 (29) 1:16.77 (30) 
44 81 MV Curtis Gauvin 37.38 (29) 40.13 (36) 1:17.51 (32) 
45 87 MV Jonathan Adley 38.47 (33) 40.83 (39) 1:19.30 (35) 
46 75 MV Jacob Beauchesne 41.37 (43) 40.99 (41) 1:22.36 (40) 
47 63 MV Corbin Arsenault 36.08 (25) 1:00.42 (51) 1:36.50 (48) 
48 92 MV Random Gurney 55.97 (53) 47.39 (48) 1:43.36 (50) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2010 4:18:28 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved