Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Race Results¹
Telstar Middle School Dual GS - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River
1/21/2010 12:00 PM

Ladies Race Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/21/2010                     Page 1 
 
Telstar Middle School Race 
Sunday River 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 14 Heb Izzy Layman 31.77 (1) 31.41 (1) 1:03.18 (1) 
2 2 Heb Janelle Tardif 34.39 (7) 33.27 (7) 1:07.66 (7) 
3 8 Heb Julia Schneider 34.48 (8) 34.58 (9) 1:09.06 (9) 
4 29 Heb Sarah Brouwer 39.63 (17) 40.32 (22) 1:19.95 (19) 
5 20 Heb Paige Kenison 41.20 (24) 40.64 (26) 1:21.84 (23) 
6 33 Heb Caitlin Shelly 42.11 (28) 39.95 (19) 1:22.06 (25) 
7 25 Heb Alana Chipman 41.05 (23) 41.07 (27) 1:22.12 (26) 
8 38 Heb Lindsey Kenison 43.36 (30) 43.67 (30) 1:27.03 (30) 
9 37 Heb Olivia Berger 
10 12 Mar Erin Guilmet 33.24 (4) 32.19 (3) 1:05.43 (3) 
11 18 Mar Maddy Chiappetta 34.72 (9) 33.92 (8) 1:08.64 (8) 
12 6 Mar Becki Bryant 36.27 (12) 34.83 (10) 1:11.10 (10) 
13 23 Mar Lydia Rice 37.61 (13) 37.01 (14) 1:14.62 (13) 
14 27 Mar Kristie Doughty 40.04 (19) 40.26 (21) 1:20.30 (20) 
15 31 Mar Olivia Tsouprake 41.31 (25) 45.17 (32) 1:26.48 (29) 
16 39 Mar Carmen Adams DNF 36.68 (13) 
17 35 Mar Mallory MacDonald 50.86 (33) 
18 11 Tel Maddie Simard 31.87 (2) 33.10 (6) 1:04.97 (2) 
19 5 Tel Kim Drew 33.64 (6) 32.11 (2) 1:05.75 (5) 
20 17 Tel Grace Connors 35.13 (10) 35.97 (11) 1:11.10 (10) 
21 22 Tel Kasmira Weinberg 37.76 (14) 38.00 (15) 1:15.76 (14) 
22 26 Tel Gabrille Stone 39.64 (18) 38.51 (16) 1:18.15 (16) 
23 30 Tel Aislinn Forbes 40.22 (20) 40.39 (24) 1:20.61 (21) 
24 34 Tel Shannon Alankskas 41.64 (27) 40.38 (23) 1:22.02 (24) 
25 4 OH Sarah Klein 33.44 (5) 32.19 (3) 1:05.63 (4) 
26 16 OH Anaka 36.01 (11) 36.28 (12) 1:12.29 (12) 
27 10 OH Miranda Murphy 38.88 (15) 38.79 (17) 1:17.67 (15) 
28 3 MV Katherine Collete 33.17 (3) 33.09 (5) 1:06.26 (6) 
29 9 MV Elizabeth Adley 39.17 (16) 40.47 (25) 1:19.64 (17) 
30 21 MV Hannah Koch 40.95 (22) 39.96 (20) 1:20.91 (22) 
31 15 MV Lindsay White 44.86 (31) 44.08 (31) 1:28.94 (31) 
32 28 AMS Katie Duval 40.26 (21) 39.46 (18) 1:19.72 (18) 
33 19 AMS Julia Langevin 41.31 (25) 41.41 (28) 1:22.72 (27) 
34 7 AMS Emma Samson 42.14 (29) 43.26 (29) 1:25.40 (28) 
35 13 AMS Becky Breau 45.69 (32) 46.75 (33) 1:32.44 (32) 
36 1 AMS Katie LaFlamme 
37 24 AMS Ally Laverdiere 
38 32 AMS Ashley Nguyen 2:13.96 (34) DNF 
39 36 AMS Delia Demers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2010 4:17:04 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved