Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Division 4 State Mee¹
NHIAA Div 4 State Meet GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/11/2016 10:00 AM
GS Starts at 10:00 AM

DIVISION 4 STATE GS¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/11/2016                     Page 1 
 
NHIAA Division IV State Meet -GS 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
32 Connor Huftalen 36.20 (3) 36.56 (7) 1:12.76 (2) 99.0 
22 Gavin Shilling 37.02 (11 36.54 (6) 1:13.56 (6) 95.0 
42 Aidan Alusic Bing 36.88 (9) 36.73 (9) 1:13.61 (8) 93.0 
1 Peter Lehman 38.87 (19 37.15 (13 1:16.02 (15) 86.0 
52 Alex Kaufman 39.79 (24 40.66 (29 1:20.45 (25) 
12 Tucker Ormiston DNF 36.22 (3) 
 
Team : Profile Total Points : 361.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 Trevor Blampied* 36.55 (6) 36.98 (12 1:13.53 (5) 96.0 
23 Jack Sampo 36.71 (8) 36.86 (11 1:13.57 (7) 94.0 
43 Seamus Slattery 37.81 (15 37.56 (16 1:15.37 (14) 87.0 
53 Dan Doyle 38.65 (17 38.61 (22 1:17.26 (17) 84.0 
60 Jeb Wennrich** 41.60 (1) 41.27 (1) 1:22.87 (1) 
2 Asher Merrill* 35.43 (2) 47.96 (50 1:23.39 (31) 
33 Jake Peterson 56.45 (50 37.92 (19 1:34.37 (47) 
 
Team : LinWood Total Points : 353.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 Edoardo Pizzutelli 36.51 (5) 36.50 (5) 1:13.01 (3) 98.0 
25 Dan OConnor 37.27 (13 37.38 (14 1:14.65 (12) 89.0 
4 Thor Bartlett 40.67 (28 36.34 (4) 1:17.01 (16) 85.0 
45 John Lyons 39.23 (22 39.48 (25 1:18.71 (20) 81.0 
54 Connor Iles 40.35 (27 39.77 (27 1:20.12 (24) 
35 Vincent Calaio 38.49 (16 47.56 (49 1:26.05 (35) 
 
Team : Hopkinton Total Points : 348.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 Jake Hemmerlein 34.88 (1) 35.24 (2) 1:10.12 (1) 100.0 
19 Zach Berliner 37.08 (12 36.77 (10 1:13.85 (9) 92.0 
29 Carmen Repucci 38.88 (20 39.58 (26 1:18.46 (19) 82.0 
49 Jake Underwood 41.62 (30 41.25 (32 1:22.87 (29) 74.0 
39 Jonas Onderka 43.09 (36 43.38 (39 1:26.47 (37) 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 322.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
30 Dan Santti 37.28 (14 37.79 (17 1:15.07 (13) 88.0 
10 Will Austin* 44.68 (41 34.10 (1) 1:18.78 (21) 80.0 
40 Carson Garland* 39.06 (21 40.53 (28 1:19.59 (23) 78.0 
50 Connor Fleury 40.11 (25 41.32 (33 1:21.43 (27) 76.0 
58 Ray Cabral 42.76 (34 43.36 (38 1:26.12 (36) 
20 Evan Coverdale 1:03.78 (55 38.47 (21 1:42.25 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2016 11:15:22 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved