Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys team results¹
Girls team results¹
Petoskey/HS MS Slalom Race - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/9/2016 4:00 PM

individual results b¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/9/2016                     Page 1 
 
MS Slalom 2-9-16 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 Girls HS Frannie Kelbel 32.16 (2) 31.99 (1) 1:04.15 (1) 
2 17 Girls CVX Maxy Fuchs 17.84 (1) 48.32 (16) 1:06.16 (2) 
3 15 Girls HS Makayla Gillette 33.22 (3) 33.73 (3) 1:06.95 (3) 
4 9 Girls HS Mackenzie Gillette 33.73 (4) 33.27 (2) 1:07.00 (4) 
5 13 Girls PET Emma Armstrong 35.71 (6) 35.16 (4) 1:10.87 (5) 
6 1 Girls CVX Megan Scholten 36.57 (7) 36.04 (5) 1:12.61 (6) 
7 5 Girls PET Anna Armstrong 37.59 (8) 37.47 (6) 1:15.06 (7) 
8 23 Girls HS Evie Garver 38.23 (9) 38.38 (7) 1:16.61 (8) 
9 19 Girls HS Briana Goldsmith 39.76 (10) 38.72 (8) 1:18.48 (9) 
10 41 Girls PET Riley Werner 35.56 (5) 45.63 (14) 1:21.19 (10) 
11 7 Girls PET Emma Squires 41.79 (13) 41.60 (9) 1:23.39 (11) 
12 21 Girls PET CC Cesario 41.24 (11) 42.93 (10) 1:24.17 (12) 
13 85 Girls GRY Ellie Wagner 42.72 (14) 42.99 (11) 1:25.71 (13) 
14 27 Girls PET Madelyn Mays 41.26 (12) 45.40 (12) 1:26.66 (14) 
15 83 Girls GRY CC Cvitcovich 44.74 (15) 45.46 (13) 1:30.20 (15) 
16 25 Girls PET McKenna Norton 47.42 (16) 45.97 (15) 1:33.39 (16) 
17 87 Girls GRY Snider Katie 50.17 (17) 52.76 (17) 1:42.93 (17) 
18 29 Girls HS Isabella Miller 53.21 (18) 54.51 (19) 1:47.72 (18) 
19 37 Girls PET Lena Yetter 54.16 (20) 53.81 (18) 1:47.97 (19) 
20 35 Girls PET Lena DiGiulio 55.20 (21) 54.81 (20) 1:50.01 (20) 
21 33 Girls HS Lexie Peacock 53.56 (19) 57.18 (21) 1:50.74 (21) 
22 39 Girls PET Ellie Szalkowski 1:06.97 (22) DNS 
23 11 Girls CVX Kate Klinger DNS DNS 
24 31 Girls PET Emma Lindwall DNS DNS 
25 43 Girls PET Molly Rocky DNS DNS 
26 47 Girls PET Liberty Kirby DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : Girls 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 51 Girls PET Lauren Rothman 36.74 (1) 36.32 (1) 1:13.06 (1) 
2 49 Girls HS Isabella Balistrer 41.53 (2) 42.48 (2) 1:24.01 (2) 
3 59 Girls PET DeLaney Blint 43.67 (3) 45.67 (3) 1:29.34 (3) 
4 61 Girls PET Laura Pawlick 48.93 (4) 51.08 (8) 1:40.01 (4) 
5 63 Girls PET Anna Cockfield 50.60 (5) 49.99 (5) 1:40.59 (5) 
6 89 Girls GRY Nell Olson 50.90 (6) 51.07 (7) 1:41.97 (6) 
7 65 Girls PET Sofia Jarvenpaa 51.52 (7) 53.80 (10) 1:45.32 (7) 
8 67 Girls PET Lilah Johnecheck 56.18 (11) 50.50 (6) 1:46.68 (8) 
9 69 Girls PET Alexa Holmes 55.35 (9) 52.34 (9) 1:47.69 (9) 
10 53 Girls CVX Abby Beaudoin 1:00.12 (13) 49.85 (4) 1:49.97 (10) 
11 91 Girls GRY Maddy Elliot 54.61 (8) 55.37 (12) 1:49.98 (11) 
12 55 Girls CVX Jadyn Herriman 55.43 (10) 55.33 (11) 1:50.76 (12) 
13 73 Girls PET Grace Daniels 56.22 (12) 57.70 (13) 1:53.92 (13) 
14 71 Girls PET Alaina Daniels 1:00.27 (14) 1:03.93 (14) 2:04.20 (14) 
15 57 Girls HS Waawaaskone Gibson DNS DNS 
16 75 Girls PET Kaylee Copas DNS DNS 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2016 6:55:33 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved