Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Start order¹
Pine Knob JV Divisional GS Race - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/9/2016 4:20 PM

Results - Boys¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/9/2016                     Page 1 
 
Pine Knob JV Divisional GS Race 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 106 Boys Bloom Andre Bernhard 20.59 (3) 20.70 (2) 41.29 (1) 
2 8 Boys Clark Evan Raddatz 20.07 (2) 21.40 (4) 41.47 (2) 
3 2 Boys Cranb Seung Jung 21.07 (7) 20.64 (1) 41.71 (3) 
4 53 Boys Adams Matt Wells 21.04 (6) 21.31 (3) 42.35 (4) 
5 109 Boys Bloom Joris Pieters 20.91 (5) 21.58 (5) 42.49 (5) 
6 52 Boys Adams Andrew Dubowski 20.89 (4) 21.71 (8) 42.60 (6) 
7 9 Boys Clark Sean Lemieux 21.29 (8) 21.65 (7) 42.94 (7) 
8 172 Boys Notre Ryan Hoeppner 21.92 (13) 21.59 (6) 43.51 (8) 
9 108 Boys Bloom Campbell Cleary 21.32 (9) 22.23 (10) 43.55 (9) 
10 11 Boys Clark Zachary Keith 21.41 (10) 22.26 (11) 43.67 (10) 
11 1 Boys Cranb Yoon Park 22.04 (15) 22.08 (9) 44.12 (11) 
12 13 Boys Clark Ben Miller 22.03 (14) 22.34 (12) 44.37 (12) 
13 3 Boys Cranb Dylan He 21.75 (12) 22.86 (15) 44.61 (13) 
14 56 Boys Adams Parker Morris 21.62 (11) 23.06 (17) 44.68 (14) 
15 171 Boys Notre Lorenzo Minaudo 22.24 (18) 22.54 (14) 44.78 (15) 
16 55 Boys Adams Shane Rembold 22.32 (19) 22.51 (13) 44.83 (16) 
17 107 Boys Bloom Lennert Krueger 22.79 (21) 22.97 (16) 45.76 (17) 
18 22 Boys Lake Max Ziesel 22.23 (17) 23.62 (21) 45.85 (18) 
19 173 Boys Notre Chris Shankin 22.22 (16) 23.84 (24) 46.06 (19) 
20 54 Boys Adams Mitch Homant 20.05 (1) 26.10 (37) 46.15 (20) 
21 804 Boys Adams Braydon Collins 22.75 (20) 23.59 (20) 46.34 (21) 
22 802 Boys Adams Alex Land 23.14 (24) 23.54 (18) 46.68 (22) 
23 810 Boys Bloom Hasan Sawan 23.24 (25) 23.56 (19) 46.80 (23) 
24 111 Boys Bloom Matt Miller 23.13 (23) 23.76 (23) 46.89 (24) 
25 24 Boys Lake Matt McAuliffe 23.64 (26) 24.13 (27) 47.77 (25) 
26 177 Boys Notre Luke Seaman 23.03 (22) 25.06 (32) 48.09 (26) 
27 5 Boys Cranb Max Apple 24.15 (29) 24.09 (26) 48.24 (27) 
28 811 Boys Clark Jacob Roeser 23.93 (28) 24.33 (28) 48.26 (28) 
29 14 Boys Clark Brandon Imorwicz 23.87 (27) 24.48 (30) 48.35 (29) 
30 174 Boys Notre Alex Blanchet 25.11 (35) 23.63 (22) 48.74 (30) 
31 806 Boys Adams Luke Hannenberg 24.57 (31) 24.33 (28) 48.90 (31) 
32 175 Boys Notre Eric Silver 24.17 (30) 25.17 (33) 49.34 (32) 
33 812 Boys Bloom Ryan Epps 24.89 (32) 25.05 (31) 49.94 (33) 
34 112 Boys Bloom Nikhil Chopra 25.00 (33) 25.24 (34) 50.24 (34) 
35 808 Boys Bloom Jeremy Craig 26.77 (40) 25.27 (35) 52.04 (35) 
36 803 Boys Adams RJ Beckeman 25.07 (34) 27.02 (41) 52.09 (36) 
37 169 Boys Notre Antonio Gonzales 25.55 (36) 26.84 (40) 52.39 (37) 
38 113 Boys DCDS Tommy Nardicchio 26.20 (38) 26.51 (39) 52.71 (38) 
39 801 Boys Adams Elco Blanco 26.58 (39) 26.47 (38) 53.05 (39) 
40 809 Boys Adams Kyle Bush 25.94 (37) 27.42 (42) 53.36 (40) 
41 10 Boys Clark Ryan Nicosia 34.53 (42) 25.28 (36) 59.81 (41) 
42 115 Boys DCDS Bharath Mamidipaka 38.82 (43) 28.13 (44) 1:06.95 (42) 
43 4 Boys Cranb Yaqub Ahmedfiqi DSQ 23.91 (25) 
44 807 Boys Adams Ben Thompson DNS 27.61 (43) 
45 805 Boys Clark Gavin Goik 27.28 (41) DNS 
46 114 Boys DCDS Eric Meltzer DNS DNS 
47 23 Boys Lake Drew Waters DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2016 8:02:33 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved