Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results w/ Team Scor¹
WMC Championships Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/8/2016 1:00 PM

Results w/Team Score¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/8/2016                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK WESTERN MAINE CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS 
Girls Slalom Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport 
Fryeburg, Gray NG, Greely, Kennebunk, Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 F FAL Krysia Lesniak 47.25 (1) 50.37 (3) 1:37.62 (1) 
2 12 F GRE Jeanette Cunningha 47.72 (2) 50.19 (2) 1:37.91 (2) 
3 1 F YAR Greta Elder 48.87 (4) 49.33 (1) 1:38.20 (3) 
4 5 F CAPE Emma Dvorozniak 48.16 (3) 50.52 (4) 1:38.68 (4) 
5 2 F GRE Kelsey Otley 51.15 (5) 52.68 (7) 1:43.83 (5) 
6 3 F LRHS Paige Davis 51.76 (7) 52.40 (5) 1:44.16 (6) 
7 9 F GNG Keaton McEvoy 51.42 (6) 53.51 (9) 1:44.93 (7) 
8 8 F FA Brooke Juneau 51.79 (8) 53.46 (8) 1:45.25 (8) 
9 4 F KENN Carly Sandler 53.01 (10) 54.09 (10) 1:47.10 (9) 
10 26 F FAL Audrey Morin 52.67 (9) 54.54 (13) 1:47.21 (10) 
11 14 F KENN Lydia Corcoran 53.15 (11) 54.17 (12) 1:47.32 (11) 
12 40 F FAL Kelly Frumer 53.52 (13) 54.90 (14) 1:48.42 (12) 
13 20 F YAR Hannah VanAlstine 53.44 (12) 55.33 (15) 1:48.77 (13) 
14 34 F FAL Caroline Keller 54.83 (15) 54.15 (11) 1:48.98 (14) 
15 11 F YAR Anna Bouton 55.54 (16) 58.92 (17) 1:54.46 (15) 
16 18 F FA Sophie Duane-Leavi 58.15 (18) 58.44 (16) 1:56.59 (16) 
17 48 F YAR Lauren Bartlett 59.00 (21) 59.18 (18) 1:58.18 (17) 
18 37 F GRE Sabie Lindsay 57.55 (17) 1:00.98 (20) 1:58.53 (18) 
19 30 F GRE Jackie Perlmutter 58.61 (20) 59.94 (19) 1:58.55 (19) 
20 29 F YAR Emma Marston 59.22 (22) 1:01.43 (21) 2:00.65 (20) 
21 17 F FAL Alex Shapiro 1:10.16 (43) 52.50 (6) 2:02.66 (21) 
22 46 F FAL Vika Santoro 54.46 (14) 1:10.65 (38) 2:05.11 (22) 
23 23 F KENN Erin Snow 1:01.17 (25) 1:04.51 (26) 2:05.68 (23) 
24 53 F YAR Emi Ruth 1:04.33 (27) 1:02.51 (22) 2:06.84 (24) 
25 64 F GRE Ella Novick 59.67 (23) 1:07.17 (29) 2:06.84 (24) 
26 33 F CAPE Hailey Fawcett 1:04.52 (29) 1:02.92 (23) 2:07.44 (26) 
27 61 F GRE Alexandra Swaney 1:00.05 (24) 1:07.72 (30) 2:07.77 (27) 
28 60 F YAR Campbell Dorsett 1:04.51 (28) 1:03.76 (24) 2:08.27 (28) 
29 43 F GRE Greta Van Curan 1:05.11 (30) 1:06.36 (28) 2:11.47 (29) 
30 32 F KENN Briannagh Beaudett 1:05.39 (32) 1:09.19 (33) 2:14.58 (30) 
31 6 F FREE Kaia Williams 1:06.34 (34) 1:08.47 (32) 2:14.81 (31) 
32 13 F LRHS Karley Nichols 1:05.34 (31) 1:10.00 (35) 2:15.34 (32) 
33 42 F YAR Emily Glass 1:10.70 (47) 1:05.50 (27) 2:16.20 (33) 
34 54 F GRE Jamie Coyle 1:08.01 (39) 1:08.34 (31) 2:16.35 (34) 
35 44 F KENN Ameliagh Beaudette 1:07.13 (38) 1:09.77 (34) 2:16.90 (35) 
36 63 F YAR Kirsten Thomas 1:06.90 (35) 1:10.20 (36) 2:17.10 (36) 
37 57 F YAR Rachel Condon 1:07.04 (37) 1:10.60 (37) 2:17.64 (37) 
38 58 F GRE Erin ODonovan 1:08.39 (40) 1:11.29 (39) 2:19.68 (38) 
39 22 F LRHS Molly Nichols 1:10.31 (45) 1:11.56 (40) 2:21.87 (39) 
40 28 F FA Laura Friedman 1:09.88 (42) 1:13.25 (41) 2:23.13 (40) 
41 38 F KENN Ava Haritos 1:10.22 (44) 1:13.25 (41) 2:23.47 (41) 
42 66 F YAR Katie Waeldner 1:09.63 (41) 1:15.05 (44) 2:24.68 (42) 
43 41 F FA Mia Lorenzen 1:10.48 (46) 1:14.38 (43) 2:24.86 (43) 
44 52 F FAL Olivia deWolf 1:12.87 (53) 1:15.51 (46) 2:28.38 (44) 
45 16 F FREE Lucy Sandin 1:11.95 (50) 1:16.62 (48) 2:28.57 (45) 
46 35 F FA Hannah Frye 1:13.63 (54) 1:15.18 (45) 2:28.81 (46) 
47 55 F KENN Margaret Yemma 1:14.17 (55) 1:15.53 (47) 2:29.70 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2016 3:52:54 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved