Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
training run 2 res¹
Interval Report¹
WESTERN REGIONAL DH - Downhill, Masters
USA - CO - Buttermilk
2/8/2016 1:00 PM

Split times¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
WESTERN REGIONAL DH  
 
USSA MASTERS M0038  
ASPEN SKIING COMPANY FEBRUARY 8, 2016 
BUTTERMILK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
M A S T E R S D O W N H I L L M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 191 7 USA Maple, Mike 19.948 (5) 1:03.239 (1) 1:23.18 (1)  
2 190 7 USA Klemme, Erik 19.627 (1) 1:03.944 (2) 1:23.57 (2)  
3 252 3 USA Beckos, John 19.915 (4) 1:04.097 (3) 1:24.01 (3)  
4 248 4 USA Johnson, Matt 20.021 (7) 1:04.244 (4) 1:24.26 (4)  
5 215 5 USA ROSS, matt 19.986 (6) 1:05.085 (6) 1:25.07 (5)  
6 187 7 USA Fuchsberger, Fran 20.455 (11) 1:04.826 (5) 1:25.28 (6)  
7 257 1 USA Wolf, Jonathan 20.378 (10) 1:06.217 (7) 1:26.59 (7)  
8 184 7 USA Letson, Benjamin 19.898 (3) 1:08.593 (10) 1:28.49 (8)  
9 222 5 USA Centofanti, Steph 20.474 (12) 1:08.561 (8) 1:29.03 (9)  
10 247 4 USA Fuller, Ryan 19.778 (2) 1:09.496 (12) 1:29.27 (10)  
11 107 7 USA Saylor, Jeanette 20.727 (15) 1:08.587 (9) 1:29.31 (11)  
12 256 2 USA Henderson, Ryan 20.722 (14) 1:09.139 (11) 1:29.86 (12)  
13 185 7 USA Malmsten, Scott 20.507 (13) 1:10.298 (14) 1:30.80 (13)  
14 162 9 USA Simmons, Dan 21.559 (27) 1:10.284 (13) 1:31.84 (14)  
15 188 7 USA Ginsburg, Chuck 20.298 (9) 1:12.530 (16) 1:32.82 (15)  
16 116 4 USA MULLER, Tanya 21.226 (20) 1:11.707 (15) 1:32.93 (16)  
17 213 5 USA Tomcich, Bill 20.276 (8) 1:12.896 (18) 1:33.17 (17)  
18 172 8 USA Konsza, Gary 20.880 (18) 1:12.879 (17) 1:33.76 (18)  
19 164 9 USA Smith, Graham 20.747 (16) 1:13.581 (21) 1:34.32 (19)  
20 212 5 USA McCann, Sean 20.985 (19) 1:13.612 (22) 1:34.59 (20)  
21 138 11 USA Kaufman, Lee 21.315 (22) 1:13.343 (19) 1:34.65 (21)  
22 210 6 USA Brandt, Willaim 21.257 (21) 1:13.437 (20) 1:34.69 (22)  
23 119 2 USA BECKOS, Lauren 21.896 (29) 1:14.004 (23) 1:35.90 (23)  
24 167 9 USA Ford, Chip 20.845 (17) 1:15.133 (26) 1:35.97 (24)  
25 173 8 USA Reinig, Jim 21.533 (25) 1:15.128 (25) 1:36.66 (25)  
26 146 10 USA Tower, Chuck 21.518 (24) 1:15.176 (27) 1:36.69 (26)  
27 169 9 USA O Connor, Kevin 22.011 (31) 1:14.719 (24) 1:36.73 (27)  
28 141 11 USA Smith, Don 21.924 (30) 1:17.581 (28) 1:39.50 (28)  
29 163 9 USA Fuchs, Wayne 22.638 (33) 1:18.639 (29) 1:41.27 (29)  
30 133 12 USA Hauser, Charles 21.536 (26) 1:20.378 (30) 1:41.91 (30)  
31 110 7 USA GUILIANI, Janie 22.159 (32) 1:23.591 (31) 1:45.75 (31)  
32 218 4 AUS Rashid, Navid 21.880 (28) 1:24.496 (32) 1:46.37 (32)  
33 101 11 USA GIDLOW, Lilla 23.018 (34) 1:28.126 (33) 1:51.14 (33)  
34 181 7 USA Mills, Tim 21.389 (23) 1:31.237 (34) 1:52.62 (34)  
35 134 12 USA Houot, Jacques 23.813 (35) 1:57.490 (35) 2:21.30 (35)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08-02-16 / BUTTERMILK M0038 DX2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved