Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BRM vs WLW GS¹
WLN vs WLW GS¹
WB vs WLW GS¹
WB vs WLN GS¹
MHS vs SLS GS¹
LHS vs SLS GS¹
LHS vs MHS GS¹
BRM vs WLN GS¹
BRM vs WB GS¹
WLC vs NOVI¹
HHS vs WLC¹
HHS vs NOVI¹
Overall Girls GS¹
Overall Boys GS¹
GIRLS Start List¹
VARSITY GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - ALPINE VALLEY
2/9/2016 4:30 PM

BOYS Start List¹print

                              START LIST  2/9/2016                        Page 1 
 
GIANT SLALOM ALPINE VALLEY - SEMSL 
 
 
Bib Name Class Team FLIGHT Run Order - 1 Run Order - 2 
_____________________________________________________________________ 
41 Paul Semhere BOYS WLC 1 1 10 
25 Tommy Warner BOYS NOVI 1 2 9 
57 Max Lucas BOYS WLW 1 3 8 
65 Calum Schulz BOYS WB 1 4 7 
1 Brendan Sullivan BOYS BRM 1 5 6 
49 Nate Shallal BOYS WLN 1 6 5 
33 Bill Bailey BOYS MIL 1 7 4 
17 Alex Willis BOYS HHS 1 8 3 
73 James Wenzloff BOYS LHS 1 9 2 
9 Michael Santoni BOYS SLS 1 10 1 
26 Andrew Jamison BOYS NOVI 2 11 20 
18 Keegan Hoose BOYS HHS 2 12 19 
74 Brendan Morell BOYS LHS 2 13 18 
10 Nathan Fagnani BOYS SLS 2 14 17 
42 Andrew Katz BOYS WLC 2 15 16 
58 Zachary Dzialowsli BOYS WLW 2 16 15 
66 Nathan Kinner BOYS WB 2 17 14 
2 Thomas Hamill BOYS BRM 2 18 13 
50 Logan Nesbitt BOYS WLN 2 19 12 
34 Nolan Bailey BOYS MIL 2 20 11 
3 Gordie Mlynarek BOYS BRM 3 21 30 
51 Max Stanecki BOYS WLN 3 22 29 
35 Alex Staman BOYS MIL 3 23 28 
19 Jake Pezzotti BOYS HHS 3 24 27 
75 Brennen Mueller BOYS LHS 3 25 26 
11 Stewart Marmion BOYS SLS 3 26 25 
43 Danny Storey BOYS WLC 3 27 24 
27 Mitch Goodman BOYS NOVI 3 28 23 
59 DNS BOYS WLW 3 29 22 
67 Sam Horne BOYS WB 3 30 21 
76 Tommy McCarthy BOYS LHS 4 31 40 
12 Stephen McGregor BOYS SLS 4 32 39 
44 Brandon Brooks BOYS WLC 4 33 38 
28 Jack Grove BOYS NOVI 4 34 37 
60 DNS BOYS WLW 4 35 36 
68 Ryan Mackavich BOYS WB 4 36 35 
4 Evan Grathwohl BOYS BRM 4 37 34 
52 Patrick Hodorogea BOYS WLN 4 38 33 
36 Nathan Punches BOYS MIL 4 39 32 
20 Joe Pezzotti BOYS HHS 4 40 31 
53 Phil Grundy BOYS WLN 5 41 50 
37 Nathan Camilleri BOYS MIL 5 42 49 
13 Nick Chudler BOYS SLS 5 43 48 
21 Ben Nelson BOYS HHS 5 44 47 
45 Reid Gordon BOYS WLC 5 45 46 
77 Nathan Hoyer BOYS LHS 5 46 45 
29 Ross ODonnell BOYS NOVI 5 47 44 
61 DNS BOYS WLW 5 48 43 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2016 11:42:14 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved