Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Start List¹
BOB SKINNER CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - MOUNT SUNAPEE
1/24/2010 9:30 AM

RESULTS BY CLASS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
BOB SKINNER CUP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0145  
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB JANUARY 24, 2010 
MOUNT SUNAPEE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
$LeftOff 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
 
CLASS : J-5  
------------  
 
PL ST USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 21 E6200281 Seltzer, Brian USA/99 41.32 (13) 47.49 (8) 1:28.81 
2 51 E6158588 Morgan, Chauncey USA/99 40.91 (10) 48.89 (11) 1:29.80 
3 64 E6207062 Gray, Emery USA/99 41.09 (12) 49.54 (17) 1:30.63 
4 54 E6072391 Bonewald, Eric USA/99 41.50 (14) 49.38 (15) 1:30.88 
5 60 E6110274 Mendelsohn, David USA/99 44.05 (32) 48.90 (12) 1:32.95 
6 22 E6028591 Saffo, John L JR USA/99 43.34 (30) 50.13 (21) 1:33.47 
7 7 E6180384 Page, Connor USA/99 42.27 (20) 52.13 (30) 1:34.40 
8 66 E6153373 Purcell, Alexander A USA/00 44.60 (36) 50.49 (23) 1:35.09 
9 55 E6208219 Morgan, Oliver USA/01 45.88 (49) 50.55 (24) 1:36.43 
10 52 E6199723 Hackett, Thomas USA/99 45.10 (41) 52.04 (28) 1:37.14 
11 61 E6088199 Underhill, Robert S USA/00 45.48 (45) 52.09 (29) 1:37.57 
12 6 E6088124 Underhill, Bradshaw USA/00 44.71 (38) 53.31 (37) 1:38.02 
13 50 E6026199 Klaubert, Drew USA/99 45.70 (48) 52.98 (34) 1:38.68 
14 32 E6180590 Testorf, Johannes USA/99 46.78 (56) 52.64 (32) 1:39.42 
15 37 E6055743 Gallagher, Ryan USA/00 45.39 (44) 54.42 (44) 1:39.81 
16 14 E6117287 Reilly, Christopher J USA/99 45.91 (50) 54.41 (43) 1:40.32 
17 9 E6072300 Schwartz, Dan USA/00 45.68 (47) 55.07 (48) 1:40.75 
18 17 E6241122 Gray, Seth USA/01 46.15 (53) 54.75 (46) 1:40.90 
19 15 E6204382 Hesketh, Alexander USA/99 48.29 (66) 53.87 (39) 1:42.16 
20 68 E6235099 Lang, Charlie L USA/00 46.92 (57) 55.47 (50) 1:42.39 
21 62 X6120109 Bissonnette-Blais, Virgile /99 47.27 (61) 55.14 (49) 1:42.41 
22 49 E6120232 Cooper, Ryan USA/99 46.31 (55) 56.25 (56) 1:42.56 
23 67 E6138366 Austin, William USA/99 40.73 (8) 1:01.84 (79) 1:42.57 
24 36 E6009930 Cahill, Garrett T USA/99 47.21 (60) 55.62 (52) 1:42.83 
25 39 E6166649 Braun, Tucker USA/99 47.28 (62) 55.56 (51) 1:42.84 
26 38 E6231393 Wonsavage, Maxwell USA/99 49.31 (70) 54.77 (47) 1:44.08 
27 43 E6181077 Lewis, Patrick USA/01 47.48 (63) 58.65 (65) 1:46.13 
28 35 E6202956 Golden, Christopher USA/01 48.20 (65) 58.13 (62) 1:46.33 
29 47 E6227647 Rozzi, Kyle C USA/01 50.04 (73) 56.30 (57) 1:46.34 
30 11 E6273715 Bondick, Ethan P USA/00 50.34 (74) 58.62 (64) 1:48.96 
31 10 E6180749 Knapp, Zachary USA/00 49.43 (71) 59.64 (72) 1:49.07 
32 26 E6171235 Muratoglu, Ezra USA/00 49.92 (72) 59.34 (69) 1:49.26 
33 58 E6232346 Flynn, Malachy G USA/99 50.78 (76) 59.63 (71) 1:50.41 
34 1 E6282173 Chu, Josh R USA/01 51.44 (78) 59.12 (67) 1:50.56 
$LeftOn 
 
24-01-10 / MOUNT SUNAPEE LIST: NLM710 N0145 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved