Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Start List¹
BOB SKINNER CUP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - MOUNT SUNAPEE
1/24/2010 9:30 AM

RESULTS BY CLASS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
BOB SKINNER CUP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0146  
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB JANUARY 24, 2010 
MOUNT SUNAPEE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
$LeftOff 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
 
CLASS : J-5  
------------  
 
PL ST USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 16 E6054415 Chernin, Victoria FS/99 41.30 (6) 49.25 (4) 1:30.55 
2 46 E6122642 Austin, Madeline M SUN/99 44.35 (15) 52.07 (10) 1:36.42 
3 44 E6234934 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie FS/99 45.40 (21) 54.04 (17) 1:39.44 
4 54 E6005078 Freeland, Georgia SUN/99 45.94 (23) 55.91 (23) 1:41.85 
5 2 E6122691 Crainich, Olivia SUN/99 47.81 (31) 55.47 (22) 1:43.28 
6 39 E6181952 Mccaldon, Emma SUN/00 47.76 (30) 56.11 (24) 1:43.87 
7 53 E6058317 Rago, Emily SUN/00 48.29 (32) 56.19 (25) 1:44.48 
8 38 E6227660 Sacerdote, Sofia C FS/99 46.87 (27) 58.40 (31) 1:45.27 
9 7 E6199434 Rodyakin, Sophia LRT/99 50.67 (37) 57.01 (26) 1:47.68 
10 31 E6179113 Gustafson, Chandlee SUN/00 50.70 (38) 58.68 (32) 1:49.38 
10 24 E6238218 McCarthy, Madison LRT/00 51.78 (45) 57.60 (28) 1:49.38 
12 45 E6207294 Craft, Carly FS/99 50.93 (40) 1:00.37 (37) 1:51.30 
13 57 E6001002 Evenson, Sarah SUN/99 51.08 (42) 1:00.37 (37) 1:51.45 
14 40 E6069488 Keane, Grace Marie SUN/00 51.13 (43) 1:00.41 (39) 1:51.54 
15 17 E6215588 Mountford, Jackie SUN/99 50.75 (39) 1:01.06 (43) 1:51.81 
15 14 E6248983 Page, Molly NASH/99 51.57 (44) 1:00.24 (36) 1:51.81 
17 6 E6282141 Blinkhorn, Caitlin A FS/99 51.85 (46) 1:00.44 (40) 1:52.29 
18 51 E6191498 Balch, Jacqueline SUN/00 52.04 (48) 1:00.71 (41) 1:52.75 
19 29 E6204820 Nigro, Julie SUN/00 52.75 (51) 1:01.38 (45) 1:54.13 
20 5 E6171268 Roberge, Hannah LRT/99 53.61 (56) 1:00.78 (42) 1:54.39 
21 56 E6006134 Evans, Grace SUN/99 52.06 (49) 1:02.72 (50) 1:54.78 
22 36 E6271791 Davis, Caroline D SUN/99 52.81 (52) 1:02.00 (48) 1:54.81 
23 58 E6271351 Robinson, Mary A SUN/00 53.13 (53) 1:01.77 (46) 1:54.90 
24 48 X6220404 Tsukada, Emi WMRT/00 53.63 (57) 1:02.42 (49) 1:56.05 
25 34 E6273065 Orne, Eliza SUN/99 52.34 (50) 1:03.75 (54) 1:56.09 
26 10 E6120323 Farmer, Kaley SUN/01 53.21 (54) 1:02.98 (52) 1:56.19 
27 8 E6217998 Browne, Hannah LRT/00 55.13 (61) 1:01.97 (47) 1:57.10 
28 22 E6254612 Taylor, Elaine M FS/01 53.76 (58) 1:04.12 (56) 1:57.88 
29 1 E6172266 Redman, Kelsey SUN/00 53.59 (55) 1:04.92 (58) 1:58.51 
30 33 E6282711 Callaghan, Grace C FS/99 54.73 (59) 1:03.90 (55) 1:58.63 
31 20 E6259019 Kohl, Margaret F FS/00 55.48 (62) 1:03.63 (53) 1:59.11 
32 21 E6112775 Crean, Lauren SUN/01 57.21 (64) 1:05.52 (60) 2:02.73 
33 11 E6279440 Bynarowicz, Katherine M LRT/99 57.60 (65) 1:05.17 (59) 2:02.77 
34 28 E6171581 Sandhu, Neelam K SUN/99 1:05.03 (78) 58.00 (30) 2:03.03 
$LeftOn 
 
24-01-10 / MOUNT SUNAPEE LIST: NLW710 N0146 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved