Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
David Kincaid Memorial - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Snoqualmie
2/7/2016 10:00 AM

Men`s Run 2 Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DAVID KINCAID MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 2/ 7/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 2 U6 Saenz, William DSQ 56 72 U12 Kimchi, Eli 1:00.24 
2 1 U6 Rosen, Lang 1:05.85 57 71 U12 Thornewell, Danny 52.47 
3 16 U8 Lavergren, Mat 1:05.12 58 70 U12 Wasson, Parker 49.30 
4 15 U8 Archer, Nick 59.42 59 69 U12 Acheson, Nathan 52.65 
5 14 U8 Donlin, Patric 1:02.66 60 68 U12 Okahata, Michi 47.85 
6 13 U8 Stonich, Gus 56.18 61 67 U12 Yeung, Marcus 56.60 
7 12 U8 Rich, Conor 55.39 62 66 U12 Olson, Joshua 40.75 
8 11 U8 Korst, Pepijn 53.39 63 65 U12 Aylen, Alexander 44.43 
9 10 U8 Ueland, Elliott 50.76 64 64 U12 Rich, Brendan 46.93 
10 9 U8 Loh, Brandon 56.65 65 63 U12 Ball, Hayden 53.08 
11 8 U8 McGrann, Logan 52.51 66 62 U12 Saenz, Lawrence 42.89 
12 7 U8 Tomasi, Nathan 50.93 67 61 U12 Billstin, Austin 46.42 
13 6 U8 Frey, Tryggve 44.60 68 60 U12 Richards, Carver 40.79 
14 5 U8 Kragh, Steffan 52.14 69 113 U14 Chambers, Dylan 54.16 
15 47 U10 Kasai-Ensley, 1:26.88 70 112 U14 Postforoosh, Roma 41.54 
16 46 U10 Guyer, Jacob 1:11.14 71 111 U14 Novin, Connor DNS 
17 45 U10 Isakov, Peter 1:03.52 72 110 U14 Riggs, Sam 49.19 
18 44 U10 Wang, Grant 48.99 73 109 U14 Wright, Nolan 58.63 
19 43 U10 Riggs, Josh 59.32 74 108 U14 Gladwish, Owen DNS 
20 42 U10 Wise, Harlan 59.67 75 107 U14 Browning, Oakley 53.87 
21 41 U10 Archer, Jack 55.30 76 106 U14 Wathen, Lucas DNS 
22 40 U10 Chapman, Alston 58.99 77 105 U14 Hirshfield Beck, Ia DNF 
23 39 U10 Dellisanti, Xavi 55.90 78 104 U14 Smucker, Patrick 45.30 
24 38 U10 Montgomery, Kaj 57.26 79 103 U14 McNamara, Nicklas 40.20 
25 37 U10 Stonich Jr, Davi 45.93 80 102 U14 Vasey, Andrew 44.95 
26 36 U10 Feist, Andrew 55.63 81 101 U14 Beattie, Adam DNS 
27 35 U10 Ngan, Xander 1:02.71 82 100 U14 Kragh, Sebastian 39.60 
28 34 U10 Thornewell, Jere 57.28  
29 33 U10 Hirshfield Beck, 53.05  
30 32 U10 Saenz, Marius 48.43  
31 31 U10 Rosen, Reece 51.29  
32 30 U10 Olson, Benjamin 51.08  
33 29 U10 Wathen, Alexande 50.76  
34 28 U10 Mcgarry, Evan 58.62  
35 27 U10 Miller, Ben 47.46  
36 26 U10 Adriaanse, Marni 50.46  
37 25 U10 Ellison, Mac 48.11  
38 24 U10 Baruffi, Niko 53.26  
39 23 U10 Nevils, Evan 50.93  
40 22 U10 Billstin, Cadin 43.43  
41 21 U10 Egan, Wolfie 54.65  
42 20 U10 Holmes, Tommy 56.72  
43 85 U12 Isakov, Anton 55.53  
44 84 U12 Leeming, William 42.87  
45 83 U12 Ngu, Vincent 46.77  
46 82 U12 Wang, Darryl 45.91  
47 81 U12 Smith, Nathan 52.24  
48 80 U12 Novin, Alex DNS  
49 79 U12 Wise, Arlo 58.69  
50 78 U12 Kuharic, Marko 54.22  
51 77 U12 Mathewson, Corbe 39.59  
52 76 U12 Oxholm, Henry 47.61  
53 75 U12 Pepper, Tre 50.62  
54 74 U12 Hoffman, Kyle 52.51  
55 73 U12 Kimchi, Ori 55.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved