Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start¹
1st Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/7/2016 9:30 AM

Unofficial Team Res.¹print

                            USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION                      Page 1 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 2/ 7/16  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 2:53.71 will be used.  
 
Team : NEU 
Total Time : 5:31.79 Rank : 1 10 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
91 A Visnic, Emily 53.56 (3) 55.93 (5) 1:49.49 (4) (1) * 
90 A Anastasia, Alice 53.67 (4) 56.32 (9) 1:49.99 (6) (3) * 
94 A Anastas, Alli 55.40 (10) 56.91 (12) 1:52.31 (11)(6) * 
93 A Ross, Casey 56.69 (17) 58.87 (19) 1:55.56 (17)(10) 
92 A Harrington, Lucy 56.51 (15) 59.84 (28) 1:56.35 (20)(13) 
95 A Cosman, Caitlin 58.05 (24) 59.11 (20) 1:57.16 (22)(15) 
96 A Nygren, Alexandra 58.59 (26) 58.61 (17) 1:57.20 (23)(16) 
97 A Rich, Haley 1:04.06 (46) 1:03.74 (42) 2:07.80 (44)(25) 
98 A Cosway, Elizabeth 1:09.07 (59) 1:11.19 (60) 2:20.26 (58)(31) 
99 A Goolsby, Claire 1:15.33 (70) 1:15.77 (67) 2:31.10 (66)(38) 
 
Team : TUFTS 
Total Time : 5:41.58 Rank : 2 23 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 A Galbiati, Raina 53.09 (1) 56.83 (11) 1:49.92 (5) (2) * 
12 A Scott, Sarina 56.13 (14) 59.27 (22) 1:55.40 (16)(9) * 
13 A Richardson, Anna 56.85 (20) 59.41 (25) 1:56.26 (19)(12)* 
15 A Hart, Taylor 57.26 (21) 59.34 (24) 1:56.60 (21)(14) 
14 A Skufca, Danielle 58.83 (28) 1:01.24 (34) 2:00.07 (31)(19) 
19 A Eisenberg, Rachel 1:12.39 (64) 1:15.17 (65) 2:27.56 (64)(36) 
18 A Jorgensen, Kirsten 1:18.59 (76) 1:16.80 (70) 2:35.39 (72)(43) 
42 B Lavelle, Brianna 1:25.73 (84) 1:19.91 (74) 2:45.64 (79)(30) 
43 B Janowsky, Susan 1:25.28 (82) 1:25.20 (84) 2:50.48 (83)(31) 
17 A Epiney, Justine DNS DNS  
16 A Stein, Gabriele DNS DNS  
10 A Dossett, Elizabeth DNF DNS  
44 B Battle, Milly DSQ DNS  
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 5:47.82 Rank : 3 34 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
151 A Roberts, Marissa 55.55 (12) 56.24 (7) 1:51.79 (9) (5) * 
161 A Lever, Allarie 56.56 (16) 57.74 (14) 1:54.30 (14)(8) * 
739 A Mills, Abigail 59.79 (32) 1:01.94 (38) 2:01.73 (35)(21)* 
735 A Liautaud, Mae Mae 1:05.26 (54) 1:05.79 (51) 2:11.05 (50)(27) 
725 A Sklare, Melanie DNF DNS  
 
 
07-02-16 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved