Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
BLANDFORD U12 / U14 SLALOM - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/7/2016 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
BLANDFORD U12 / U14 SLALOM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1255  
BLANDFORD SKI TEAM FEBRUARY 7, 2016 
BLANDFORD SKI AREA EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 5 E6424495 Leach, Mackenzie JIM/05 52.09 (2) 47.65 (2) 1:39.74 
2 1 E6567049 Weinstein, Olivia BEAST/04 55.80 (10) 51.68 (15) 1:47.48 
3 8 E6341726 Eng, Abigail JIM/05 1:02.38 (25) 51.96 (16) 1:54.34 
4 7 E6341250 Calman, Natalie BUTT/04 1:00.42 (21) 53.93 (23) 1:54.35 
5 4 E6408842 Knight, Molly BUTT/04 1:02.14 (23) 55.73 (29) 1:57.87 
6 6 E6590144 Denhart, Chloe BEAST/05 1:03.64 (29) 55.80 (30) 1:59.44 
7 3 E6461398 Case, Maya BSQ/04 1:04.40 (33) 57.44 (35) 2:01.84 
8 15 E6446917 Casey, Christina JIM/05 1:07.25 (36) 59.62 (39) 2:06.87 
9 24 E6630362 Konieczny, Maria BEAST/05 1:08.20 (38) 1:01.69 (48) 2:09.89 
10 19 E6403519 Arnsten, Abbe BUTT/05 1:09.58 (41) 1:00.38 (44) 2:09.96 
11 21 E6473780 Lapointe, Helen BUTT/04 1:10.74 (45) 1:01.01 (45) 2:11.75 
12 16 E6453145 Roth, Taryn BUTT/04 1:10.68 (44) 1:01.42 (46) 2:12.10 
13 12 E6452614 Kunz, Klara JIM/05 1:12.27 (46) 1:00.32 (43) 2:12.59 
14 10 E6558703 Sanford, Helen BEAST/04 1:12.59 (47) 1:03.50 (50) 2:16.09 
15 13 E6555157 Keith, Kathryn BEAST/05 1:14.62 (49) 1:05.86 (51) 2:20.48 
16 22 E6474801 Pesner, Bobbie CAT/04 1:20.09 (50) 1:07.84 (52) 2:27.93 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
2 E6475842 Bouchard, Madelyn BLAND/05  
27 E6616971 Gfeller, Nancy /04  
26 E6473672 Reinmann, Molly BUTT/04  
25 E6513174 Lloyd, Francesca JIM/05  
23 E6474799 Pesner, Acadia CAT/04  
20 E6605714 Thym, Isabelle JIM/04  
18 E6527074 Johnson, Julia JIM/05  
17 E6651502 Wagenheim, Rebecca BEAST/05  
14 E6476016 Scully, Maya BUTT/04  
11 E6402974 Calzolaio, Mia BUTT/04  
9 E6386475 Piasecki, Clara CAT/04  
 
 
 
 
 
07-02-16 / BLANDFORD SKI AREA LIST: NLW816 N1255 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved