Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
age class results¹
Cranston Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/7/2016 9:45 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
CRANSTON CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.00 2/ 7/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 BB Hart, Oslo 56 56 U12 JH Clausen, Sam  
2 2 U10 BB Gary, Reyn 57 57 U12 MWSC Barinaga, Luke  
3 3 U10 MWSC Hurlbutt, William 58 58 U12 MWSC Vinson, Vance  
4 4 U8 MWSC Harvey, Cooper 59 59 U12 SV Sammis, Carter  
5 5 U10 BB Brant, Jack 60 60 U12 JH Coombs, David  
6 6 U10 BB Faull, Hudson 61 61 U12 JH Woiwode, Christien Gab 
7 7 U10 MWSC Lancaster, Owen 62 62 U12 SV Normand, Tommy  
8 8 U10 PCRF Howell, Joe 63 63 U12 MWSC Denker, William  
9 9 U10 MWSC Jarvis, Liam 64 64 U12 JH Dowson, Dylan  
10 10 U10 MWSC Pooser, William 65 65 U12 JH Olson, Adam  
11 11 U10 MWSC Woodruff, Canyon 66 66 U12 JH Hoelscher, Charles  
12 12 U10 BB Harrigan, Thomas 67 67 U12 JH Sullivan, Stewart  
13 13 U10 JH Gillett, Henry 68 68 U12 MWSC McCurry, Andrew  
14 14 U10 BB Lamb, Charlie A 69 69 U12 JH Prichard, Campbell  
15 15 U10 MWSC Ellis, Maximillion 70 70 U12 BB Brant, Jacob  
16 16 U10 BB Merrick, Owen 71 71 U12 SV Galloway, Nils  
17 17 U10 JH Hoelscher, August 72 72 U12 MWSC Harvey, Walker  
18 18 U10 JH Parazette, Noah 73 73 U14 SV Swenke, Bo  
19 19 U8 MWSC Brouse, Marcus 74 74 U14 PCRF Walsh, Conner  
20 20 U10 TVSEF Clausen, Gustin 75 75 U14 SV Foster, Bryce  
21 21 U10 TVSEF White, Declan 76 76 U14 SV Robb, Owen  
22 22 U10 BB Jensen, Ivan  
23 23 U10 BB Harrigan, Paul  
24 24 U10 MWSC Sprute, Jude  
25 25 U10 BB Carter, Grayson  
26 26 U10 MWSC Cox, Willam  
27 27 U10 STS Schroeder, Trace  
28 28 U10 MWSC Walker, Roman  
29 29 U12 BB Gnadinger, Luke  
30 30 U12 PCRF Kramer, Gavin  
31 31 U12 MWSC Tate, Sam  
32 32 U12 TVSEF Hora, Jacob  
33 33 U12 JH McGee, Nico  
34 34 U12 SV Rixon, Taylor  
35 35 U12 SV Tumolo, John  
36 36 U12 SV Molter, Leo  
37 37 U12 MWSC Lamey, Gabriel  
38 38 U12 MWSC Walker, Tristan  
39 39 U12 SV MacGuffie, Colin  
40 40 U12 BB Wirth, Mac  
41 41 U12 JH Patel, Charles  
42 42 U12 BB Zelinsky, Austin  
43 43 U12 BB Hawxhurst, Joshua  
44 44 U12 MWSC Manning, Henry  
45 45 U12 JH Brunner, Sebastian  
46 46 U12 JH Owens, Eddie  
47 47 U12 SV Hanna, Colin  
48 48 U12 SV Curci, Cole  
49 49 U12 MWSC Ladd, Aiden  
50 50 U12 JH Kling, Ridge  
51 51 U12 BB Kelly, Connor  
52 52 U12 PCRF Krumberger, Felix  
53 53 U12 SV Stumph, Russell  
54 54 U12 BB Sasser, Tyler  
55 55 U12 PCRF Wills, Silas  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved