Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official results¹
Inter - run 1 and 2¹
Inter report - run 1¹
Start list¹
BUDGET COUPE NORAM CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - MONT SAINTE-ANNE
2/7/2016 9:30 AM
This NORAM race series is completed

Start list 2nd run¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
BUDGET COUPE NORAM CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 13.30 2/ 7/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 29 AUT RASCHNER,Dom 1:09.55 56 93 USA USST KENNEY,Patric 1:11.25 
2 28 CAN QC ST-GERMAIN,W 1:09.43 57 94 USA USST LEEVER,Alex 1:11.31 
3 52 USA USST VIETZE,Sandy 1:09.32 58 61 CAN AB BELL,Jeffrey 1:11.41 
4 57 SUI VON GRUENIGE 1:09.13 59 81 USA USST MORSE,Sam 1:11.43 
5 19 CAN ACA SWETTE,Ford 1:09.11 60 98 SUI IN ALBON,Seba 1:11.46 
6 23 AUT MATHIS,Marce 1:09.00  
7 9 AUT HETTEGGER,Th 1:08.89  
8 2 USA USST WEISEL,Kipli 1:08.82  
9 3 CAN AB READ,Erik 1:08.78  
10 26 AUT LAHNSTEINER, 1:08.76  
11 18 USA USST ANKENY,Micha 1:08.75  
12 16 USA USST CHRISTIANSON 1:08.69  
13 35 CAN QC RIVET,Philip 1:08.68  
14 47 CAN ACA SEGER,Brodie 1:08.68  
15 34 AUT MATT,Michael 1:08.67  
16 10 USA CENTR COHEE,Nick 1:08.63  
17 1 ITA BOSCA,Giulio 1:08.51  
18 22 USA USST ENGEL,Mark 1:08.49  
19 17 USA USST ROBERTS,Hig 1:08.43  
20 7 USA USST KRAUSE,Nicho 1:08.42  
21 14 CAN ACA CRAWFORD,Jam 1:08.39  
22 38 AUT GSTREIN,Fabi 1:08.32  
23 42 SUI GUT,Ian 1:08.22  
24 15 USA WEST STIEGLER,Sep 1:08.09  
25 25 AUT STROLZ,Johan 1:08.09  
26 13 SUI ODERMATT,Mar 1:08.07  
27 4 USA USST RUBIE,Brenna 1:08.00  
28 12 USA USST MCLAUGHLIN,B 1:07.99  
29 20 AUT BRENNSTEINER 1:07.74  
30 11 USA USST COCHRAN-SIEG 1:07.34  
31 44 GBR GOWER,Jack 1:09.56  
32 30 FRA GRAND,Guilla 1:09.57  
33 21 USA USST DUPRATT,Samu 1:09.57  
34 73 SUI SIMONET,Sand 1:09.62  
35 31 USA USST BROWN,Griffi 1:09.69  
36 72 SUI GABIOUD,Dyla 1:09.75  
37 32 CAN QC GARAND,Domin 1:09.77  
38 36 USA EAST STEFFEY,Geor 1:09.81  
39 43 NOR ROEISLAND,Ma 1:09.92  
40 24 CRO BRIGOVIC,Seb 1:10.00  
41 58 USA USST FARROW,Tanne 1:10.15  
42 71 NOR BAKKE,Morten 1:10.19  
43 39 NOR WINDINGSTAD, 1:10.21  
44 53 NOR MAURSTAD,Fre 1:10.26  
45 68 CAN NB OVERING,Robe 1:10.39  
46 66 CAN ON GOUGEON,Jake 1:10.39  
47 89 USA USST DUFFY,Drew 1:10.60  
48 95 CAN ON KUUS,Karl 1:10.64  
49 63 CAN BC COOKSON,Brya 1:10.67  
50 64 USA EAST BOARDMAN,Mic 1:10.79  
51 50 USA EAST BROOKS,Dylan 1:10.81  
52 70 CAN ACA READ,Jeffrey 1:10.99  
53 56 USA EAST WOOLSON,Thom 1:11.02  
54 84 NOR SOLHEIM,Fabi 1:11.04  
55 69 CAN AB PHILP,Huston 1:11.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved