Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Official results¹
Inter - run 1 and 2¹
Inter report - run 1¹
Start list 2nd run¹
BUDGET COUPE NORAM CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - MONT SAINTE-ANNE
2/7/2016 9:30 AM
This NORAM race series is completed

Start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
BUDGET COUPE NORAM CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.30 2/ 7/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 ITA BOSCA,Giulio 56 56 USA EAST WOOLSON,Thomas  
2 2 USA USST WEISEL,Kipling 57 57 SUI VON GRUENIGEN,Noel  
3 3 CAN AB READ,Erik 58 58 USA USST FARROW,Tanner  
4 4 USA USST RUBIE,Brennan 59 59 USA USST DRILLER,Garret  
5 5 CAN ACA MEGARRY,Morgan 60 60 USA CENTR SANTANIELLO,Nick  
6 6 CAN ACA BROWN,Phil 61 61 CAN AB BELL,Jeffrey  
7 7 USA USST KRAUSE,Nicholas 62 62 EST SMITH,Warren Cummings 
8 8 CAN ACA PHILP,Trevor 63 63 CAN BC COOKSON,Bryan  
9 9 AUT HETTEGGER,Thomas 64 64 USA EAST BOARDMAN,Michael  
10 10 USA CENTR COHEE,Nick 65 65 CAN BC UNTERBERGER,Dominic  
11 11 USA USST COCHRAN-SIEGLE,Ryan 66 66 CAN ON GOUGEON,Jake  
12 12 USA USST MCLAUGHLIN,Brian 67 67 FRA COULET,Gabriel  
13 13 SUI ODERMATT,Marco 68 68 CAN NB OVERING,Robert  
14 14 CAN ACA CRAWFORD,James 69 69 CAN AB PHILP,Huston  
15 15 USA WEST STIEGLER,Seppi 70 70 CAN ACA READ,Jeffrey  
16 16 USA USST CHRISTIANSON,Kieffer 71 71 NOR BAKKE,Morten Ungersne 
17 17 USA USST ROBERTS,Hig 72 72 SUI GABIOUD,Dylan  
18 18 USA USST ANKENY,Michael 73 73 SUI SIMONET,Sandro  
19 19 CAN ACA SWETTE,Ford 74 74 USA EAST TOMLINSON,Henry  
20 20 AUT BRENNSTEINER,Stefan 75 75 USA EAST BLACK,Hunter  
21 21 USA USST DUPRATT,Samuel 76 76 CAN QC BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD,Will 
22 22 USA USST ENGEL,Mark 77 77 CAN ON TAYLOR,Aaron  
23 23 AUT MATHIS,Marcel 78 78 CAN QC FOURNIER,Simon  
24 24 CRO BRIGOVIC,Sebastian 79 79 CAN QC LALIBERTE,Felix  
25 25 AUT STROLZ,Johannes 80 80 CHI VON APPEN,Sven  
26 26 AUT LAHNSTEINER,Maximili 81 81 USA USST MORSE,Sam  
27 27 GBR RAPOSO,Charlie 82 82 USA WEST MILLER,Andrew  
28 28 CAN QC ST-GERMAIN,William 83 83 CAN AB TAYLOR,Collin  
29 29 AUT RASCHNER,Dominik 84 84 NOR SOLHEIM,Fabian Wilken 
30 30 FRA GRAND,Guillaume 85 85 CAN BC MULLIGAN,Sam  
31 31 USA USST BROWN,Griffin 86 86 CAN BC SEGER,Riley  
32 32 CAN QC GARAND,Dominique 87 87 NOR MUNKEJORD,Henrik Fjel 
33 33 CAN QC TOUTANT,Simon-Claude 88 88 USA EAST FRANCIS,Brian  
34 34 AUT MATT,Michael 89 89 USA USST DUFFY,Drew  
35 35 CAN QC RIVET,Philippe 90 90 USA USST RADAMUS,River  
36 36 USA EAST STEFFEY,George 91 91 USA CENTR KEANE,Jack  
37 37 CAN ACA PRIDY,Morgan 92 92 USA QC MARTIN,Max  
38 38 AUT GSTREIN,Fabio 93 93 USA USST KENNEY,Patrick  
39 39 NOR WINDINGSTAD,Tobias 94 94 USA USST LEEVER,Alex  
40 40 CAN ON MCCONVILLE,Patrick 95 95 CAN ON KUUS,Karl  
41 41 CAY TRAVERS,Dean 96 96 CAN AB SHARP,Keegan  
42 42 SUI GUT,Ian 97 97 CAN ON KELLOCK,Jonathan  
43 43 NOR ROEISLAND,Max 98 98 SUI IN ALBON,Sebastian  
44 44 GBR GOWER,Jack 99 99 MAR LAMHAMEDI,Sami  
45 45 CAN AB READ,Kevyn 100 100 CAN BC CARRY,Patrick  
46 46 NOR BERGER,Kristoffer 101 101 USA EAST STUERCKE,Hunter  
47 47 CAN ACA SEGER,Brodie 102 102 CAN QC ALLARD,Jean-Christoph 
48 48 USA CENTR SHIFFRIN,Taylor 103 103 CAN BC PEIFFER,Max  
49 49 USA EAST OGLE,Jay 104 104 SUI NEF,Tanguy  
50 50 USA EAST BROOKS,Dylan 105 105 CAN AB SOETAERT,Michael  
51 51 CAN QC QUENNEVILLE,Raphael 106 106 USA EAST JANCO,Cole  
52 52 USA USST VIETZE,Sandy 107 107 CAN QC FORTIN,Alexandre  
53 53 NOR MAURSTAD,Fredrik 108 108 CAN BC ALEXANDER,Cameron  
54 54 USA USST ARVIDSSON,Erik 109 109 SUI KOHLER,Marco  
55 55 AUS LAIDLAW,Harry 110 110 USA WEST DOMONOSKE,David  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved