Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2nd RUN STARTLIST¹
1ST RUN STARTLIST¹
TREMBLANT COUPE NOR-AM CUP - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - TREMBLANT
2/7/2016 9:15 AM

1ST RUN CONDENSED¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TREMBANT COUPE NOR-AM CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 11.45 2/ 7/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 WARDLE,Galena 56 56 UTTER,Hannah  
2 2 NULLMEYER,Ali 57 57 BAILEY,Lucia  
3 3 LAPANJA,Lila 58 58 ATKINS,Jackie  
4 4 HAUGEN,Kristine Gjelsten 59 59 SYMONS,Jennie  
5 5 NORBYE,Tuva 60 60 TAYLOR,Sarah  
6 6 FLECKENSTEIN,Stefanie 61 61 KLOMHAUS,Storm  
7 7 ST-GERMAIN,Laurence 62 62 COLLOMBIN,Tyra  
8 8 MANGAN,Patricia 63 63 ANDERSON,Nicole  
9 9 MCGREW,Megan 64 64 KLEIN,Morgan  
10 10 GRENIER,Valerie 65 65 GUILMINEAU,Celine  
11 11 SMART,Amelia 66 66 LEMGART,Charlotte Techen  
12 12 O BRIEN,Nina 67 67 ENDERS,Destrey  
13 13 DLOUHY,Alexa 68 68 WILLINGER,Georgia  
14 14 CASHMAN,Keely 69 69 FARROW,Katie  
15 15 MCCARTHY,Jocelyn 70 70 WATTS,Jordan  
16 16 LYCHE,Benedicte Oseid 71 71 TALBOT,Nellie Rose  
17 17 CRAWFORD,Candace 72 72 ROUSSIN,Heidi  
18 18 MOLTZAN,Paula 73 73 CUMMING,Meg  
19 19 TILLEY,Alexandra 74 74 PALFREEMAN,Meagan  
20 20 MCJAMES,Megan 75 75 VILANOVA,Marina  
21 21 FRIGON,Genevieve 76 76 DINGMAN,Megan  
22 22 HASKELL,Mardene 77 77 CHAUVEL,Elise  
23 23 OKAMOTO,Noe 78 78 RAYMOND,Charlotte  
24 24 GARTNER,Stephanie 79 79 GAREAU,Frederique  
25 25 DAVID,Sandrine 80 80 ENGLISH,Francesca  
26 26 TESCHNER,Randa 81 81 SCHOEPKE,Sandra  
27 27 ARAI,Mio 82 82 BECKMAN,Emma  
28 28 LATHROP,Brittany 83 83 KENNEDY,Allene  
29 29 STEVENS,Victoria 84 84 LEBEL,Maureen  
30 30 SCHMIDT,Hannah 85 85 TOWNSHEND,Charlotte  
31 31 REINHART,Jessica 86 86 MACDONALD,Brianna  
32 32 EINARSDOTTIR,Freydis Halla 87 87 L COURCHESNE,Alexandra  
33 33 VIRKKULA,Sohvi 88 88 WILLIAMS,Elizabeth  
34 34 CURRIE,MEG 89 89 BURGESS,Georgia  
35 35 WEDSJOE,Lisa 90 90 THOMAS,Claire  
36 36 MELINCHUK,Hannah 91 91 DALEY,Ryann  
37 37 LEBBY,Stephanie 92 92 CORMIER,Sabrina  
38 38 HENRY,Mia 93 93 PARKE,Juliette  
39 39 GRAND,Meggane 94 94 METZGER,Camryn  
40 40 LEAVITT,Sierra 95 95 HENSIEN,Katie  
41 41 WRIGHT,Isabella 96 96 HUOT,Gabrielle  
42 42 POITRAS,Adrienne 97 97 YUBERO,Sofia  
43 43 HUOT,Laurence 98 98 MCKERCHER,Haley  
44 44 WOODHOUSE,Emma 99 99 OBRIEN,Mikaela  
45 45 LORD,Madison 100 100 DESROSIERS,Marie  
46 46 FOLEY,Anna 101 101 SAVARD-WILHELMY,Andreanne  
47 47 CURRIE,Stephanie 102 102 FRIPP,Nora  
48 48 DENDA,Kayo 103 103 SHERMAN,Sophia  
49 49 DUFRESNE,Catherine 104 104 WEST,Hannah  
50 50 WEARMOUTH,Antonia 105 105 TREMBLAY,Maxime  
51 51 UTTER,Kathleen 106 106 PROFITT,Stephanie  
52 52 DINAPOLI,Kelly Anne 107 107 HANUS,Alexandra  
53 53 HUNSAKER,Hannah 108 108 LIVRAN,Heidi  
54 54 CURTIS,Ellie 109 109 HOUGH,Annabelle  
55 55 DESROCHERS,Rachael 110 110 GILMOUR,Margaux  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved