Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
1st Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/6/2016 9:30 AM

Unofficial Team Res.¹print

                            USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION                      Page 1 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 2/ 6/16  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 3:02.66 will be used.  
 
Team : NEU 
Total Time : 4:40.05 Rank : 1 8 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
90 A Ross, Casey 41.89 (4) 49.14 (1) 1:31.03 (2) (1) * 
92 A Visnic, Emily 42.02 (5) 50.80 (3) 1:32.82 (3) (2) * 
91 A Anastasia, Alice 44.05 (14) 52.15 (6) 1:36.20 (6) (5) * 
93 A Harrington, Lucy 43.76 (11) 54.87 (13) 1:38.63 (8) (6)  
95 A Anastas, Alli 45.94 (19) 53.52 (10) 1:39.46 (13)(8)  
94 A Cosman, Caitlin 48.18 (27) 56.38 (16) 1:44.56 (20)(10) 
96 A Rich, Haley 52.97 (39) 56.77 (17) 1:49.74 (29)(15) 
99 A Cosway, Elizabeth 52.26 (35) 57.57 (20) 1:49.83 (31)(17) 
98 A Nygren, Alexandra 52.93 (37) 56.98 (19) 1:49.91 (32)(18) 
97 B Goolsby, Claire 1:10.58 (61) DNF  
 
Team : TUFTS 
Total Time : 5:08.32 Rank : 2 27 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 A Hart, Taylor 44.54 (15) 54.58 (11) 1:39.12 (12)(7) * 
11 A Richardson, Anna 44.69 (17) 57.89 (22) 1:42.58 (16)(9) * 
14 A Skufca, Danielle 49.78 (31) 56.84 (18) 1:46.62 (22)(11)* 
13 A Scott, Sarina 43.80 (12) 1:03.89 (36) 1:47.69 (26)(13) 
12 A Galbiati, Raina 43.75 (10) 1:05.22 (39) 1:48.97 (27)(14) 
18 A Jorgensen, Kirsten 1:05.88 (52) 1:25.64 (55) 2:31.52 (51)(27) 
19 A Eisenberg, Rachel 1:09.47 (60) 1:27.60 (57) 2:37.07 (54)(30) 
42 B Lavelle, Brianna 1:26.07 (74) 1:27.37 (56) 2:53.44 (61)(25) 
43 B Janowsky, Susan DNF DNS  
10 A Dossett, Elizabeth DNF DNS  
16 A Stein, Gabriele DNF DNS  
44 B Battle, Milly DSQ DNS  
17 A Epiney, Justine 56.33 (48) DNS  
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 6:19.00 Rank : 3 63 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
141 A Landes, Emma 46.07 (20) 1:01.17 (33) 1:47.24 (24)(12)* 
173 A Soghikian, Sierra 55.89 (47) 1:04.21 (37) 2:00.10 (41)(23)* 
175 A Anderson, Drew 1:10.88 (63) 1:20.78 (52) 2:31.66 (52)(28)* 
171 A Turner, Abigail DNF DNS  
174 A Mallett, Grace 1:12.03 (64) DNF  
 
 
06-02-16 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved