Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2ND ST CONDENSED¹
2ND RUN STARTLIST¹
1ST RUN STARTLIST¹
TREMBLANT COUPE NOR-AM CUP - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - TREMBLANT
2/6/2016 9:15 AM

1ST RUN CONDENSED¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TREMBANT COUPE NOR-AM CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 2/ 6/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 LAPANJA,Lila 56 56 DESROCHERS,Rachael  
2 2 FLECKENSTEIN,Stefanie 57 57 UTTER,Hannah  
3 3 O BRIEN,Nina 58 58 BAILEY,Lucia  
4 4 NORBYE,Tuva 59 59 ATKINS,Jackie  
5 5 ST-GERMAIN,Laurence 60 60 SYMONS,Jennie  
6 6 HAUGEN,Kristine Gjelsten 61 61 TAYLOR,Sarah  
7 7 NULLMEYER,Ali 62 62 KLOMHAUS,Storm  
8 8 LYCHE,Benedicte Oseid 63 63 COLLOMBIN,Tyra  
9 9 DLOUHY,Alexa 64 64 ANDERSON,Nicole  
10 10 SMART,Amelia 65 65 KLEIN,Morgan  
11 11 MCCARTHY,Jocelyn 66 66 GUILMINEAU,Celine  
12 12 GRENIER,Valerie 67 67 LEMGART,Charlotte Techen  
13 13 CASHMAN,Keely 68 68 ENDERS,Destrey  
14 14 WARDLE,Galena 69 69 WILLINGER,Georgia  
15 15 MANGAN,Patricia 70 70 LEVER,Beatrix  
16 16 CRAWFORD,Candace 71 71 FARROW,Katie  
17 17 MOLTZAN,Paula 72 72 WATTS,Jordan  
18 18 TILLEY,Alexandra 73 73 TALBOT,Nellie Rose  
19 19 MCJAMES,Megan 74 74 ROUSSIN,Heidi  
20 20 STIEGLER,Resi 75 75 CUMMING,Meg  
21 21 FRIGON,Genevieve 76 76 PALFREEMAN,Meagan  
22 22 HASKELL,Mardene 77 77 VILANOVA,Marina  
23 23 OKAMOTO,Noe 78 78 DINGMAN,Megan  
24 24 GARTNER,Stephanie 79 79 CHAUVEL,Elise  
25 25 DAVID,Sandrine 80 80 RAYMOND,Charlotte  
26 26 TESCHNER,Randa 81 81 GAREAU,Frederique  
27 27 MCGREW,Megan 82 82 ENGLISH,Francesca  
28 28 ARAI,Mio 83 83 SCHOEPKE,Sandra  
29 29 LATHROP,Brittany 84 84 BECKMAN,Emma  
30 30 STEVENS,Victoria 85 85 KENNEDY,Allene  
31 31 SCHMIDT,Hannah 86 86 LEBEL,Maureen  
32 32 REINHART,Jessica 87 87 TOWNSHEND,Charlotte  
33 33 EINARSDOTTIR,Freydis Halla 88 88 MACDONALD,Brianna  
34 34 VIRKKULA,Sohvi 89 89 L COURCHESNE,Alexandra  
35 35 CURRIE,MEG 90 90 WILLIAMS,Elizabeth  
36 36 WEDSJOE,Lisa 91 91 BURGESS,Georgia  
37 37 MELINCHUK,Hannah 92 92 THOMAS,Claire  
38 38 LEBBY,Stephanie 93 93 DALEY,Ryann  
39 39 HENRY,Mia 94 94 CORMIER,Sabrina  
40 40 GRAND,Meggane 95 95 PARKE,Juliette  
41 41 LEAVITT,Sierra 96 96 METZGER,Camryn  
42 42 WRIGHT,Isabella 97 97 HENSIEN,Katie  
43 43 POITRAS,Adrienne 98 98 HUOT,Gabrielle  
44 44 HUOT,Laurence 99 99 YUBERO,Sofia  
45 45 WOODHOUSE,Emma 100 100 MCKERCHER,Haley  
46 46 LORD,Madison 101 101 OBRIEN,Mikaela  
47 47 FOLEY,Anna 102 102 DESROSIERS,Marie  
48 48 CURRIE,Stephanie 103 103 SAVARD-WILHELMY,Andreanne  
49 49 DENDA,Kayo 104 104 FRIPP,Nora  
50 50 DUFRESNE,Catherine 105 105 SHERMAN,Sophia  
51 51 WEARMOUTH,Antonia 106 106 WEST,Hannah  
52 52 UTTER,Kathleen 107 107 TREMBLAY,Maxime  
53 53 DINAPOLI,Kelly Anne 108 108 PROFITT,Stephanie  
54 54 HUNSAKER,Hannah 109 109 HANUS,Alexandra  
55 55 CURTIS,Ellie 110 110 HOUGH,Annabelle  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved