Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
USCSA Southeast Massanutten Womens SB GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Massanutten
2/7/2016 9:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/7/2016                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Massanutten Womens Snowboard GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 460 A UVA Molloy Sheehan 27.11 (1) 30.23 (1) 57.34 (1) 
2 357 A DUKE Alyssa Coughenour 29.08 (2) 30.33 (2) 59.41 (2) 
3 396 A JMU Haley Ellison 29.15 (3) 30.58 (3) 59.73 (3) 
4 461 A UVA carolyn Hill 30.36 (4) 31.96 (4) 1:02.32 (4) 
5 465 A UVA Christiana Haines 30.74 (6) 33.02 (10) 1:03.76 (5) 
6 390 A JMU Abigail Davis 31.54 (9) 32.35 (7) 1:03.89 (6) 
7 442 A UNCCH Noaam Zahavi 32.28 (15) 32.14 (5) 1:04.42 (7) 
8 467 A UVA Erin Bennett 31.66 (12) 32.83 (9) 1:04.49 (8) 
9 395 A JMU Megan Sherank 32.37 (16) 32.49 (8) 1:04.86 (9) 
10 464 A UVA Emily Dooley 31.13 (8) 33.99 (14) 1:05.12 (10) 
11 522 A GMU Kirsten Hahn 31.83 (13) 33.55 (11) 1:05.38 (11) 
12 463 A UVA Chandler Windom 33.17 (19) 32.24 (6) 1:05.41 (12) 
13 319 A APSU Stephanie Shapiro 32.06 (14) 34.16 (15) 1:06.22 (13) 
14 466 A UVA Nan Sowers 32.90 (17) 33.80 (13) 1:06.70 (14) 
15 339 A APSU Hannah Rowland 30.73 (5) 37.47 (19) 1:08.20 (15) 
16 468 A UVA Kaleigh Smith 33.53 (20) 34.98 (17) 1:08.51 (16) 
17 373 A ECU Ashley Bailey 35.77 (23) 34.71 (16) 1:10.48 (17) 
18 358 A DUKE Katelyn McCracken 35.72 (22) 35.10 (18) 1:10.82 (18) 
19 340 A APSU Sharon Gilbert 33.97 (21) 37.63 (20) 1:11.60 (19) 
20 320 A APSU Sarah Szymczyk 38.02 (27) 33.62 (12) 1:11.64 (20) 
21 462 A UVA Erica Loftin 30.81 (7) 41.60 (28) 1:12.41 (21) 
22 469 A UVA Tania Awalegaonkar 31.57 (10) 42.64 (29) 1:14.21 (23) 
23 447 A UNCCH Ish Kumbhakar 38.75 (30) 38.59 (23) 1:17.34 (25) 
24 322 A APSU Teen Dawson 37.64 (25) 40.56 (27) 1:18.20 (26) 
25 326 A APSU Sydney Schulhofer 38.34 (29) 40.08 (26) 1:18.42 (27) 
26 458 A UNCCH Rebekah Wells 40.63 (32) 38.67 (24) 1:19.30 (28) 
27 444 A UNCCH Liah McPherson 39.28 (31) 49.21 (34) 1:28.49 (31) 
28 348 A BWC Casey Gaffney 47.01 (36) 43.53 (32) 1:30.54 (33) 
29 471 A UVA Elizabeth Ellis 42.11 (34) 49.85 (35) 1:31.96 (35) 
30 453 A UNCCH Aleksandra Daws 1:00.56 (38) DNF 
31 523 A GMU Ekaterina Kuzmiche 31.64 (11) DSQ 
32 317 A APSU Marisa Debich 35.94 (24) DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 470 B UVA Kaleigh Watson 32.96 (18) 39.68 (25) 1:12.64 (22) 
2 474 B UVA Gillian Elliott 38.26 (28) 38.42 (21) 1:16.68 (24) 
3 472 B UVA Christine Snyder 37.91 (26) 43.20 (31) 1:21.11 (29) 
4 475 B UVA Kay Agoglia 41.45 (33) 42.69 (30) 1:24.14 (30) 
5 473 B UVA Helena Nicholakos 43.17 (35) 46.40 (33) 1:29.57 (32) 
6 476 B UVA Anna Friedrich 52.60 (37) 38.52 (22) 1:31.12 (34) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2016 3:42:53 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved