Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Kingwood HS Boys Slalom 2-5-16 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
2/5/2016 9:45 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/5/2016                      Page 1 
 
HS Boys Slalom Feb 5 2016 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 381.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
51 boys Nolan Gagnon 32.19 (4) 29.45 (2) 1:01.64 (2) 99.0 
69 boys Jake Deware 30.97 (2) 32.12 (4) 1:03.09 (3) 98.0 
63 boys Cory Yelle 32.30 (5) 32.56 (7) 1:04.86 (5) 96.0 
87 boys Connor Jackson 37.35 (14 38.51 (18 1:15.86 (13) 88.0 
93 boys Josh Scarponi 43.67 (24 47.03 (29 1:30.70 (23) 
57 boys Nick Galambos DNF 55.13 (34 
75 boys Adam Sojka DNF 31.62 (3) 
81 boys Kaleb Brown 36.18 (10 DNF 
 
Team : Moultonboro Total Points : 359.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
91 boys Ryley Tinkham 32.52 (6) 33.92 (11 1:06.44 (7) 94.0 
61 boys Andre Sturgeon 36.18 (10 36.55 (15 1:12.73 (10) 91.0 
67 boys Joey Marra 36.88 (12 37.83 (17 1:14.71 (12) 89.0 
79 boys Logan Gunderson 38.52 (18 39.36 (20 1:17.88 (16) 85.0 
111 boys Connor Kelley 37.65 (15 43.82 (27 1:21.47 (20) 
113 boys Logan Brown 44.76 (25 46.48 (28 1:31.24 (24) 
101 boys Jacob Burton 51.93 (28 51.93 (31 1:43.86 (26) 
97 boys Brian Burton 54.68 (29 54.92 (33 1:49.60 (28) 
104 boys Robert Sturgeon 55.90 (30 55.36 (35 1:51.26 (29) 
55 boys Jake Malatesta DSQ 38.83 (19 
73 boys Hayden Stewart DNS DNS 
85 boys Nick Krusz DNS DNS 
107 boys Cole Smith DNS DNS 
109 boys Hunter Brown DNS DNS 
 
Team : Laconia Total Points : 358.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
60 boys Trevor Weeks 31.76 (3) 32.85 (8) 1:04.61 (4) 97.0 
84 boys Ryan Cashman 38.71 (19 34.89 (13 1:13.60 (11) 90.0 
90 boys Noah Shastany 38.49 (16 37.61 (16 1:16.10 (14) 87.0 
72 boys Caleb Bartlett 38.49 (16 41.12 (24 1:19.61 (17) 84.0 
100 boys Matt Westcott 42.13 (22 41.51 (25 1:23.64 (21) 
96 boys Dakota Cross 42.43 (23 42.50 (26 1:24.93 (22) 
54 boys Thomas Turpin DNS DNS 
66 boys Griffin Nyhan DSQ 33.36 (9) 
78 boys Bradley Weeks 48.55 (27 DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2016 11:23:57 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved