Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates report¹
official results¹
1st run result¹
Start list¹
BUDGET COUPE NORAM CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - MONT SAINTE-ANNE
2/5/2016 10:00 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
BUDGET COUPE NORAM CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.30 2/ 5/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 9 CAN AB READ,Kevyn 1:08.93 56 62 CAN AB BELL,Jeffrey 1:10.82 
2 19 USA USST ROBERTS,Hig 1:08.90 57 51 CAN QC QUENNEVILLE,R 1:10.85 
3 42 SUI GUT,Ian 1:08.84 58 69 CAN AB PHILP,Huston 1:10.96 
4 38 AUT GSTREIN,Fabi 1:08.70 59 58 USA USST FARROW,Tanner 1:10.96 
5 34 AUT MATT,Michael 1:08.69 60 89 USA USST DUFFY,Drew 1:11.00 
6 26 AUT LAHNSTEINER, 1:08.66  
7 29 AUT RASCHNER,Dom 1:08.64  
8 44 GBR GOWER,Jack 1:08.64  
9 10 CAN QC ST-GERMAIN,W 1:08.49  
10 14 USA WEST STIEGLER,Sep 1:08.49  
11 8 ITA BOSCA,Giulio 1:08.45  
12 22 USA USST ENGEL,Mark 1:08.37  
13 17 USA USST CHRISTIANSON 1:08.36  
14 20 CAN ACA SWETTE,Ford 1:08.33  
15 18 USA USST ANKENY,Micha 1:08.23  
16 11 USA USST DUPRATT,Samu 1:08.19  
17 7 CAN AB READ,Erik 1:08.15  
18 46 CAN ACA SEGER,Brodie 1:08.14  
19 27 AUT HETTEGGER,Th 1:08.07  
20 4 USA USST KRAUSE,Nicho 1:08.00  
21 6 USA USST COCHRAN-SIEG 1:07.99  
22 13 CAN ACA CRAWFORD,Jam 1:07.68  
23 25 AUT STROLZ,Johan 1:07.63  
24 16 CAN ACA PHILP,Trevor 1:07.58  
25 47 SUI ODERMATT,Mar 1:07.45  
26 3 CAN ACA MEGARRY,Morg 1:07.32  
27 1 CAN ACA BROWN,Phil 1:07.13  
28 12 USA USST RUBIE,Brenna 1:07.13  
29 2 USA USST WEISEL,Kipli 1:06.94  
30 21 AUT BRENNSTEINER 1:06.48  
31 30 FRA GRAND,Guilla 1:09.07  
32 39 NOR WINDINGSTAD, 1:09.08  
33 37 CAN ACA PRIDY,Morgan 1:09.30  
34 57 SUI VON GRUENIGE 1:09.50  
35 54 USA USST ARVIDSSON,Er 1:09.61  
36 55 AUS LAIDLAW,Harr 1:09.72  
37 67 CAN ON GOUGEON,Jake 1:09.79  
38 52 USA USST VIETZE,Sandy 1:09.79  
39 94 CAN ON KUUS,Karl 1:09.87  
40 90 USA USST RADAMUS,Rive 1:09.89  
41 28 GBR RAPOSO,Charl 1:09.90  
42 86 CAN BC MULLIGAN,Sam 1:10.10  
43 65 USA EAST BOARDMAN,Mic 1:10.23  
44 70 CAN ACA READ,Jeffrey 1:10.24  
45 92 USA USST KENNEY,Patri 1:10.30  
46 87 CAN BC SEGER,Riley 1:10.35  
47 35 CAN QC RIVET,Philip 1:10.38  
48 24 CRO BRIGOVIC,Seb 1:10.42  
49 108 USA USST DVORACEK,Add 1:10.46  
50 50 USA EAST BROOKS,Dylan 1:10.50  
51 53 NOR MAURSTAD,Fre 1:10.52  
52 33 CAN QC TOUTANT,Simo 1:10.53  
53 71 NOR BAKKE,Morten 1:10.67  
54 82 USA USST MORSE,Sam 1:10.72  
55 31 USA USST BROWN,Griffi 1:10.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved