Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates report¹
official results¹
2nd run start list¹
1st run result¹
BUDGET COUPE NORAM CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - MONT SAINTE-ANNE
2/5/2016 10:00 AM

Start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
BUDGET COUPE NORAM CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.30 2/ 5/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CAN ACA BROWN,Phil 56 56 USA EAST WOOLSON,Thomas  
2 2 USA USST WEISEL,Kipling 57 57 SUI VON GRUENIGEN,Noel  
3 3 CAN ACA MEGARRY,Morgan 58 58 USA USST FARROW,Tanner  
4 4 USA USST KRAUSE,Nicholas 59 59 USA USST DRILLER,Garret  
5 5 USA CENTR COHEE,Nick 60 60 CAN QC QUEZEL,Lambert  
6 6 USA USST COCHRAN-SIEGLE,Ryan 61 61 USA CENTR SANTANIELLO,Nick  
7 7 CAN AB READ,Erik 62 62 CAN AB BELL,Jeffrey  
8 8 ITA BOSCA,Giulio 63 63 EST SMITH,Warren Cummings 
9 9 CAN AB READ,Kevyn 64 64 CAN BC COOKSON,Bryan  
10 10 CAN QC ST-GERMAIN,William 65 65 USA EAST BOARDMAN,Michael  
11 11 USA USST DUPRATT,Samuel 66 66 CAN BC UNTERBERGER,Dominic  
12 12 USA USST RUBIE,Brennan 67 67 CAN ON GOUGEON,Jake  
13 13 CAN ACA CRAWFORD,James 68 68 FRA COULET,Gabriel  
14 14 USA WEST STIEGLER,Seppi 69 69 CAN AB PHILP,Huston  
15 15 USA USST MCLAUGHLIN,Brian 70 70 CAN ACA READ,Jeffrey  
16 16 CAN ACA PHILP,Trevor 71 71 NOR BAKKE,Morten Ungersne 
17 17 USA USST CHRISTIANSON,Kieffer 72 72 SUI GABIOUD,Dylan  
18 18 USA USST ANKENY,Michael 73 73 SUI SIMONET,Sandro  
19 19 USA USST ROBERTS,Hig 74 74 USA EAST TOMLINSON,Henry  
20 20 CAN ACA SWETTE,Ford 75 75 USA EAST BLACK,Hunter  
21 21 AUT BRENNSTEINER,Stefan 76 76 CAN QC BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD,Will 
22 22 USA USST ENGEL,Mark 77 77 CAN ON TAYLOR,Aaron  
23 23 AUT MATHIS,Marcel 78 78 CAN QC FOURNIER,Simon  
24 24 CRO BRIGOVIC,Sebastian 79 79 CAN QC LALIBERTE,Felix  
25 25 AUT STROLZ,Johannes 80 80 CAN QC MERCIER ROBIN,William 
26 26 AUT LAHNSTEINER,Maximili 81 81 CHI VON APPEN,Sven  
27 27 AUT HETTEGGER,Thomas 82 82 USA USST MORSE,Sam  
28 28 GBR RAPOSO,Charlie 83 83 USA WEST MILLER,Andrew  
29 29 AUT RASCHNER,Dominik 84 84 CAN AB TAYLOR,Collin  
30 30 FRA GRAND,Guillaume 85 85 NOR SOLHEIM,Fabian Wilken 
31 31 USA USST BROWN,Griffin 86 86 CAN BC MULLIGAN,Sam  
32 32 CAN QC GARAND,Dominique 87 87 CAN BC SEGER,Riley  
33 33 CAN QC TOUTANT,Simon-Claude 88 88 NOR MUNKEJORD,Henrik Fjel 
34 34 AUT MATT,Michael 89 89 USA USST DUFFY,Drew  
35 35 CAN QC RIVET,Philippe 90 90 USA USST RADAMUS,River  
36 36 USA EAST STEFFEY,George 91 91 USA CENTR KEANE,Jack  
37 37 CAN ACA PRIDY,Morgan 92 92 USA USST KENNEY,Patrick  
38 38 AUT GSTREIN,Fabio 93 93 USA USST LEEVER,Alex  
39 39 NOR WINDINGSTAD,Tobias 94 94 CAN ON KUUS,Karl  
40 40 CAN ON MCCONVILLE,Patrick 95 95 CAN AB SHARP,Keegan  
41 41 CAY TRAVERS,Dean 96 96 SUI IN ALBON,Sebastian  
42 42 SUI GUT,Ian 97 97 MAR LAMHAMEDI,Sami  
43 43 NOR ROEISLAND,Max 98 98 CAN BC CARRY,Patrick  
44 44 GBR GOWER,Jack 99 99 CAN QC ALLARD,Jean-Christoph 
45 45 NOR BERGER,Kristoffer 100 100 CAN BC PEIFFER,Max  
46 46 CAN ACA SEGER,Brodie 101 101 SUI NEF,Tanguy  
47 47 SUI ODERMATT,Marco 102 102 CAN AB SOETAERT,Michael  
48 48 USA CENTR SHIFFRIN,Taylor 103 103 USA EAST JANCO,Cole  
49 49 USA EAST OGLE,Jay 104 104 CAN QC FORTIN,Alexandre  
50 50 USA EAST BROOKS,Dylan 105 105 CAN BC ALEXANDER,Cameron  
51 51 CAN QC QUENNEVILLE,Raphael 106 106 SUI KOHLER,Marco  
52 52 USA USST VIETZE,Sandy 107 107 USA WEST DOMONOSKE,David  
53 53 NOR MAURSTAD,Fredrik 108 108 USA USST DVORACEK,Addison  
54 54 USA USST ARVIDSSON,Erik 109 109 CAN QC PARIZEAU-HAMEL,Sebast 
55 55 AUS LAIDLAW,Harry 110 110 CAN QC BEAURIVAGE,Justin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved