Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start list 2nd run¹
AUDI COUPE NORAM CUP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - DLS
2/5/2016 9:30 AM

Start List 1st run¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
AUDI COUPE NORAM CUP WOMEN`S GIANT SLALOM FEMMES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 2/ 5/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 NOR HAUGEN,Kristine Gjelsten 56 56 USA WRIGHT,Isabella  
2 2 CAN CRAWFORD,Candace 57 57 USA PARKE,Juliette  
3 3 CAN SMART,Amelia 58 58 USA PRICE,Alli  
4 4 GBR TILLEY,Alexandra 59 59 CAN BURGESS,Georgia  
5 5 NOR NORBYE,Tuva 60 60 USA LEAVITT,Sierra  
6 6 USA O BRIEN,Nina 61 61 USA KLEIN,Morgan  
7 7 USA MCJAMES,Megan 62 62 USA DINAPOLI,Kelly Anne  
8 8 CAN HENRY,Mia 63 63 CAN WOODHOUSE,Emma  
9 9 CAN GRENIER,Valerie 64 64 CAN VILANOVA,Marina  
10 10 USA LEBBY,Stephanie 65 65 USA DINGMAN,Megan  
11 11 USA DESROCHERS,Rachael 66 66 USA WEST,Hannah  
12 12 CAN NULLMEYER,Ali 67 67 USA THOMAS,Claire  
13 13 CAN MIELZYNSKI,Erin 68 68 USA WATTS,Jordan  
14 14 USA STIEGLER,Resi 69 69 CAN PICHETTE-BEAURIVAGE,Laurenc 
15 15 USA LAPANJA,Lila 70 70 USA BAILEY,Lucia  
16 16 USA MOLTZAN,Paula 71 71 USA SHERMAN,Sophia  
17 17 JPN DENDA,Kayo 72 72 DAN LEMGART,Charlotte Techen  
18 18 CAN STEVENS,Victoria 73 73 USA CURTIS,Ellie  
19 19 JPN ARAI,Mio 74 74 CAN LEVER,Beatrix  
20 20 NOR LYCHE,Benedicte Oseid 75 75 USA MCGREW,Megan  
21 21 CAN GARTNER,Stephanie 76 76 USA TOWNSHEND,Charlotte  
22 22 USA TALBOT,Nellie Rose 77 77 USA HENSIEN,Katie  
23 23 JPN OKAMOTO,Noe 78 78 CAN TAYLOR,Sarah  
24 24 USA WARDLE,Galena 79 79 USA HANUS,Alexandra  
25 25 CAN FLECKENSTEIN,Stefanie 80 80 USA YUBERO,Sofia  
26 26 USA LATHROP,Brittany 81 81 ISL EINARSDOTTIR,Freydis Halla  
27 27 USA MANGAN,Patricia 82 82 CAN HUOT,Laurence  
28 28 CAN BOULANGER,Elyse 83 83 USA ENDERS,Destrey  
29 29 USA CASHMAN,Keely 84 84 CAN METZGER,Camryn  
30 30 CAN ST-GERMAIN,Laurence 85 85 USA FOLEY,Anna  
31 31 USA DECKER,Cecily 86 86 CAN CUMMING,Meg  
32 32 CAN WEARMOUTH,Antonia 87 87 CAN COLLOMBIN,Tyra  
33 33 CAN GOULD,Stephanie 88 88 USA GUILMINEAU,Celine  
34 34 FIN VIRKKULA,Sohvi 89 89 CAN DESROSIERS,Marie  
35 35 CAN AUDET,Andrea 90 90 CAN MACDONALD,Brianna  
36 36 USA SYMONS,Jennie 91 91 USA UTTER,Hannah  
37 37 SWE WEDSJOE,Lisa 92 92 USA CHAUVEL,Elise  
38 38 USA HASKELL,Mardene 93 93 AUS HOUGH,Annabelle  
39 39 CAN ATKINS,Jackie 94 94 USA LIVRAN,Heidi  
40 40 CAN FRIGON,Genevieve 95 95 CAN ROUSSIN,Heidi  
41 41 CAN TESCHNER,Randa 96 96 USA DALEY,Ryann  
42 42 CAN MCCARTHY,Jocelyn 97 97 CAN OBRIEN,Mikaela  
43 43 USA KLOMHAUS,Storm 98 98 CAN GAREAU,Frederique  
44 44 USA ENGLISH,Francesca 99 99 CAN GILMOUR,Margaux  
45 45 USA REINHART,Jessica 100 100 CAN VITTECOQ,Coralie  
46 46 SWE BECKMAN,Emma 101 101 CAN PROFITT,Stephanie  
47 47 NZL WILLINGER,Georgia 102 102 CAN RAYMOND,Charlotte  
48 48 CAN SCHMIDT,Hannah 103 103 USA WILLIAMS,Elizabeth  
49 49 CAN CURRIE,Stephanie 104 104 CAN DUFRESNE,Catherine  
50 50 CAN FARROW,Katie 105 105 USA SCHOEPKE,Sandra  
51 51 USA UTTER,Kathleen 106 106 CAN TREMBLAY,Maxime  
52 52 CAN DAVID,Sandrine 107 107 CAN TRUDEAU,Emma  
53 53 USA LEBEL,Maureen 108 108 CAN SAVARD-WILHELMY,Andreanne  
54 54 CAN MCKERCHER,Haley 109 109 CAN GOULET,Corinne  
55 55 USA LORD,Madison  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved