Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys SL Team¹
LMC BOYS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
2/4/2016 7:00 PM

Boys SL Individual¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2016                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 4, 2016 @ Boyne Mountain 
BOYS SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 A ERSF Benjamin Hicks 42.08 (2) 42.86 (1) 1:24.94 (1) 
2 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 41.98 (1) 43.59 (3) 1:25.57 (2) 
3 57 A ERSF Christian Stellin 43.38 (3) 45.38 (4) 1:28.76 (3) 
4 38 A CVX Brad Klinger 43.40 (4) 46.37 (5) 1:29.77 (4) 
5 46 A ERSF Finn Husband 47.73 (9) 43.12 (2) 1:30.85 (5) 
6 51 A ERSF Addison Clark 45.24 (5) 46.85 (7) 1:32.09 (6) 
7 16 A CVX Matt Good 46.20 (7) 46.68 (6) 1:32.88 (7) 
8 72 A HS Sam Bailey 46.12 (6) 46.97 (8) 1:33.09 (8) 
9 50 A ERSF Gaven Mortensen 46.27 (8) 48.02 (9) 1:34.29 (9) 
10 17 A CVX Ben Peterson 48.31 (10) 49.14 (10) 1:37.45 (10) 
11 71 A HS Max Sydow 48.89 (12) 49.42 (11) 1:38.31 (11) 
12 96 A GRY Joe Petroskey 49.24 (13) 50.17 (12) 1:39.41 (12) 
13 1 A BC Spencer Binkley 49.90 (14) 51.08 (13) 1:40.98 (13) 
14 2 A BC Devin Baker 50.67 (15) 52.03 (14) 1:42.70 (14) 
15 5 A BC Quintin Kuhn 53.18 (17) 53.34 (16) 1:46.52 (15) 
16 18 A CVX Hunter Cox 55.77 (19) 56.37 (17) 1:52.14 (16) 
17 99 A GRY Chris Baudoux 55.39 (18) 57.74 (18) 1:53.13 (17) 
18 74 A HS Jimmie DeCamp 51.09 (16) 1:04.23 (23) 1:55.32 (18) 
19 19 A CVX Brandon Clark 57.56 (20) 59.80 (21) 1:57.36 (19) 
20 95 A GRY Kendall Tomzak 57.97 (21) 1:01.24 (22) 1:59.21 (20) 
21 91 A GRY Bryce Whitley 1:02.13 (22) 1:04.56 (24) 2:06.69 (21) 
22 100 A GRY Mathieu Paulet 1:04.64 (23) 1:07.01 (25) 2:11.65 (22) 
23 6 A BC Dominick Baugh 1:06.92 (24) 1:08.97 (26) 2:15.89 (23) 
24 4 A BC Magnus Joker 1:11.34 (25) 1:13.13 (27) 2:24.47 (24) 
25 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda DNF 53.12 (15) 
26 66 A HS Stone Calnen DNF 58.45 (19) 
27 3 A BC Griffin Powers DNF 59.16 (20) 
28 29 A CVX Erik Oshaben DNS DNS 
29 70 A HS Thomas Kelbel 48.55 (11) DNF 
30 58 A ERSF Jonas Pryde DNF DNF 
31 27 A CVX Walker Fogle DNF DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 B ERSF Chris Morrison 51.00 (1) 53.30 (1) 1:44.30 (1) 
2 55 B ERSF Brody Ray 52.04 (2) 53.44 (2) 1:45.48 (2) 
3 54 B ERSF Justin Jansen 55.96 (3) 54.85 (3) 1:50.81 (3) 
4 75 B HS Brandon Howard 57.49 (5) 58.65 (4) 1:56.14 (4) 
5 52 B ERSF Elijah Szumera 1:00.39 (6) 1:00.66 (5) 2:01.05 (5) 
6 53 B ERSF Tom Morrison 1:03.42 (8) 1:02.44 (6) 2:05.86 (6) 
7 25 B CVX Addison Bemis 1:02.41 (7) 1:05.95 (7) 2:08.36 (7) 
8 26 B CVX Hayden Dvoraceck 1:10.96 (9) 1:11.64 (8) 2:22.60 (8) 
9 22 B CVX Ben Boss 1:13.75 (10) 1:14.08 (9) 2:27.83 (9) 
10 92 B GRY Alexander Santos 1:37.70 (14) 1:34.09 (10) 3:11.79 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2016 1:48:46 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved