Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
GIRLS SLALOM TEAM¹
LMC GIRLS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
2/4/2016 5:00 PM

Girls SL Individual¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2016                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 4, 2016 @ Boyne Mountain 
GIRLS SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Maddy Fuhrman 43.89 (1) 44.73 (1) 1:28.62 (1) 
2 251 A ERSF Carlee McCardel 45.11 (3) 45.47 (2) 1:30.58 (2) 
3 19 A CVX Abbey Scholten 44.66 (2) 47.34 (4) 1:32.00 (3) 
4 71 A HS Demi Tracucchi 45.17 (4) 47.28 (3) 1:32.45 (4) 
5 260 A ERSF Taylor Hines 46.96 (6) 48.47 (6) 1:35.43 (5) 
6 257 A ERSF Kendra Wells 47.84 (8) 47.66 (5) 1:35.50 (6) 
7 70 A HS Elena Esposito 47.56 (7) 48.86 (7) 1:36.42 (7) 
8 3 A BC Alysse Whittet 46.07 (5) 51.26 (10) 1:37.33 (8) 
9 61 A HS Zoe Shepherd 48.84 (9) 49.47 (8) 1:38.31 (9) 
10 254 A ERSF Clare Klein 49.86 (10) 51.21 (9) 1:41.07 (10) 
11 92 A GRY Nicole Oppermann 50.75 (12) 52.91 (14) 1:43.66 (11) 
12 65 A HS Marin Hoffman 50.59 (11) 53.12 (15) 1:43.71 (12) 
13 261 A ERSF Claire Kalajian 52.05 (14) 52.25 (12) 1:44.30 (13) 
14 2 A BC Mary Anderson 51.91 (13) 54.96 (18) 1:46.87 (14) 
15 94 A GRY Brienna Shear 52.27 (16) 54.84 (17) 1:47.11 (15) 
16 73 A HS Isabel Gracy 52.98 (17) 54.62 (16) 1:47.60 (16) 
17 101 A GRY Meg Opperman 52.16 (15) 56.16 (19) 1:48.32 (17) 
18 20 A CVX Kylee Scholten 56.78 (19) 59.41 (20) 1:56.19 (18) 
19 98 A GRY Ellie Swander 1:04.55 (20) 1:07.46 (21) 2:12.01 (19) 
20 4 A BC Ali Patrick 1:24.65 (23) 51.70 (11) 2:16.35 (20) 
21 22 A CVX Lukila Withoeft 1:19.15 (22) 1:24.02 (23) 2:43.17 (21) 
22 259 A ERSF Lauren Ferris DNF 52.54 (13) 
23 95 A GRY Carlie Wilson DNF 1:08.46 (22) 
24 258 A ERSF Sara Trilla DNS DNS 
25 21 A CVX Sarah Rockafellow DNS DNS 
26 26 A CVX Miranda Steiglitz DNS DNS 
27 1 A BC Abby Bohnet DNF DNS 
28 91 A GRY Ashley Stout 56.73 (18) DNF 
29 16 A CVX Jenna Guthrie 1:16.51 (21) DNF 
30 17 A CVX Jenna Good DNF DNF 
31 18 A CVX Jessie Windon DNF DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 B HS Serena Luplow 52.07 (1) 52.82 (1) 1:44.89 (1) 
2 256 B ERSF Kyla Pryde 53.84 (2) 54.31 (2) 1:48.15 (2) 
3 75 B HS Lexi Vorce 57.11 (3) 59.51 (4) 1:56.62 (3) 
4 255 B ERSF Matilda Perkins 1:03.63 (6) 56.95 (3) 2:00.58 (4) 
5 282 B ERSF Parker Gignac 1:00.96 (4) 1:07.24 (6) 2:08.20 (5) 
6 253 B ERSF Lilly Mattern 1:02.93 (5) 1:05.78 (5) 2:08.71 (6) 
7 62 B HS Lauren LaBlance 1:10.86 (8) 1:10.07 (7) 2:20.93 (7) 
8 93 B GRY Destiny Schans 1:06.35 (7) 1:15.29 (10) 2:21.64 (8) 
9 30 B CVX Izzy Wittheoft 1:19.30 (10) 1:13.07 (9) 2:32.37 (9) 
10 99 B GRY Julia Oklopcic 1:16.21 (9) 1:17.36 (11) 2:33.57 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2016 6:56:41 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved