Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
02-05-2016_SL_TEAM_R¹
MBHSSA JV SL 02-05-2016 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
2/5/2016 9:30 AM

02-05-2016_SL_IND_RE¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/5/2016                     Page 1 
 
MBHSSA JV Championship SL 02-05-2016 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Boys BRI Ethan Straub 22.41 (1) 21.05 (1) 43.46 (1) 
2 2 Boys BRI Colin Wood 23.34 (3) 21.76 (2) 45.10 (2) 
3 12 Boys CC-ME Shane Moir 23.26 (2) 22.25 (3) 45.51 (3) 
4 5 Boys BRI Grayson Keener 23.94 (5) 22.66 (5) 46.60 (4) 
5 82 Boys SLU Hunter Williams 24.47 (6) 22.58 (4) 47.05 (5) 
6 92 Boys UD Evan Anscheutz 25.36 (9) 23.86 (6) 49.22 (6) 
7 13 Boys CC-ME Konor Tice 25.21 (8) 24.87 (7) 50.08 (7) 
8 71 Boys FLYER Jonah Stearn 26.65 (11) 25.29 (9) 51.94 (8) 
9 33 Boys BU Josh Klein 26.61 (10) 25.61 (10) 52.22 (9) 
10 72 Boys FLYER Joey Coleman 27.75 (14) 26.43 (12) 54.18 (10) 
11 91 Boys UD Steven Rigg 28.94 (21) 25.25 (8) 54.19 (11) 
12 93 Boys UD Jack Condit 27.91 (15) 26.35 (11) 54.26 (12) 
13 94 Boys UD Kevin Williams 27.50 (12) 27.78 (17) 55.28 (13) 
14 95 Boys UD Josh Ilkka 28.33 (18) 26.98 (14) 55.31 (14) 
15 96 Boys UD Alec Brook 28.89 (20) 26.66 (13) 55.55 (15) 
16 81 Boys SLU Alex White 27.55 (13) 29.05 (21) 56.60 (16) 
17 84 Boys SLU Brett Wilson 29.23 (22) 27.43 (16) 56.66 (17) 
18 83 Boys SLU Alex Kilpatrick 28.04 (16) 28.70 (19) 56.74 (18) 
19 85 Boys SLU Sam Sitar 30.20 (28) 27.36 (15) 57.56 (19) 
20 100 Boys UD Connor Turco 28.30 (17) 29.39 (23) 57.69 (20) 
21 98 Boys UD Charley Paroly 29.66 (24) 28.67 (18) 58.33 (21) 
22 14 Boys CC-ME Chris Maxey 29.76 (25) 29.01 (20) 58.77 (22) 
23 4 Boys BRI Patrick Horal 29.40 (23) 29.42 (24) 58.82 (23) 
24 7 Boys BRI Owen Cave 30.13 (27) 29.32 (22) 59.45 (24) 
25 36 Boys BU Tor Larson 30.21 (29) 29.71 (25) 59.92 (25) 
26 74 Boys FLYER Tom Ladouceur 29.97 (26) 30.49 (27) 1:00.46 (26) 
27 6 Boys BRI Nick Barr 30.30 (30) 30.32 (26) 1:00.62 (27) 
28 35 Boys BU William Vercellone 30.86 (31) 31.26 (28) 1:02.12 (28) 
29 15 Boys CC-ME Johnny Vallespir 30.99 (32) 31.58 (31) 1:02.57 (29) 
30 99 Boys UD Gunnar Wallgren 33.13 (34) 31.39 (29) 1:04.52 (30) 
31 9 Boys BRI Moritz Munsterman 33.11 (33) 32.29 (32) 1:05.40 (31) 
32 97 Boys UD Ryan Kizy 33.30 (35) 32.63 (33) 1:05.93 (32) 
33 89 Boys SLU Roy Workman 33.97 (37) 32.76 (34) 1:06.73 (33) 
34 86 Boys SLU Mike Beecher 33.52 (36) 33.28 (35) 1:06.80 (34) 
35 87 Boys SLU Joshua Meyerink 34.04 (38) 34.72 (36) 1:08.76 (35) 
36 34 Boys BU Fin Pfaff 28.47 (19) 40.69 (38) 1:09.16 (36) 
37 90 Boys SLU Brandon Kisiel 41.05 (40) 50.21 (39) 1:31.26 (37) 
38 32 Boys BU Cameron Burg DSQ 31.44 (30) 
39 73 Boys FLYER Darren Hollander DNF 36.43 (37) 
40 31 Boys BU Cole Norton 24.64 (7) DNF 
41 8 Boys BRI Andrew Miller 36.24 (39) DNF 
42 3 Boys BRI Kyle Newton 23.35 (4) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2016 12:37:02 PM 
DUAL COURSE RACE 2/5/2016 Page 2 
 
MBHSSA JV Championship SL 02-05-2016 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 531 Girls BU Julia DeTar 29.01 (2) 26.52 (1) 55.53 (1) 
2 501 Girls BRI Kaira Mercer 30.09 (4) 26.57 (2) 56.66 (2) 
3 536 Girls BU Gabby Wagerson 29.77 (3) 27.21 (3) 56.98 (3) 
4 532 Girls BU Tatum Hamaty 28.09 (1) 29.23 (9) 57.32 (4) 
5 533 Girls BU Jenna Leavy 30.19 (5) 27.76 (4) 57.95 (5) 
6 511 Girls CC-ME Skylar Black 30.31 (7) 27.82 (5) 58.13 (6) 
7 571 Girls FLYER Rachel Whittlesey 30.26 (6) 27.93 (6) 58.19 (7) 
8 582 Girls SLU Annabelle Beck 30.94 (8) 28.00 (7) 58.94 (8) 
9 535 Girls BU Aliya Rockind 32.78 (10) 28.18 (8) 1:00.96 (9) 
10 502 Girls BRI Alex Galens 32.00 (9) 29.31 (10) 1:01.31 (10) 
11 588 Girls SLU Gracie Sigouin 32.99 (11) 30.60 (11) 1:03.59 (11) 
12 538 Girls BU Maria Ferrari 35.49 (14) 32.59 (13) 1:08.08 (12) 
13 584 Girls SLU Sophie Yeung 35.52 (16) 33.07 (14) 1:08.59 (13) 
14 586 Girls SLU Kassie Lavinge 36.05 (18) 33.64 (15) 1:09.69 (14) 
15 512 Girls CC-ME Livi Evans 35.52 (16) 34.58 (16) 1:10.10 (15) 
16 503 Girls BRI Edie Carney 34.77 (13) 36.08 (17) 1:10.85 (16) 
17 534 Girls BU Jenny Pederson 35.50 (15) 38.35 (19) 1:13.85 (17) 
18 581 Girls SLU Jordan Kowalski 41.08 (20) 37.88 (18) 1:18.96 (18) 
19 88 Girls SLU Kristen Shears 42.21 (22) 38.95 (21) 1:21.16 (19) 
20 585 Girls SLU Megan Mitton 41.19 (21) 41.12 (22) 1:22.31 (20) 
21 587 Girls SLU Emma Barrett 46.51 (23) 38.59 (20) 1:25.10 (21) 
22 583 Girls SLU Riley VanBurkirk DNF 31.75 (12) 
23 540 Girls BU Jeanmarie Albert 34.60 (12) DNF 
24 539 Girls BU Julia Rice 40.74 (19) DNF 
25 537 Girls BU Izzy Nickoloff 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2016 12:37:02 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved