Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Results - Boys¹
Pine Knob JV Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/4/2016 5:30 PM

Start order¹print

                              START LIST  2/4/2016                        Page 1 
 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Flight 
___________________________________________________________________ 
1 106 Andre Bernhard Boys Bloomfield Hills 1 
2 22 Max Ziesel Boys Lake Orion 1 
3 50 Jack Hennessey Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 1 
4 171 Lorenzo Minaudo Boys Notre Dame 1 
5 8 Evan Raddatz Boys Clarkston 1 
6 113 Tommy Nardicchio Boys DCDS 1 
7 1 Yoon Park Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 1 
8 107 Lennert Krueger Boys Bloomfield Hills 2 
9 23 Drew Waters Boys Lake Orion 2 
10 51 Carter Heinzmann Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 2 
11 172 Ryan Hoeppner Boys Notre Dame 2 
12 9 Sean Lemieux Boys Clarkston 2 
13 114 Eric Meltzer Boys DCDS 2 
14 2 Dylan He Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 2 
15 108 Campbell Cleary Boys Bloomfield Hills 3 
16 24 Matt McAuliffe Boys Lake Orion 3 
17 52 Andrew Dubowski Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 3 
18 173 Chris Shankin Boys Notre Dame 3 
19 10 Ryan Nicosia Boys Clarkston 3 
20 115 Bharath Mamidipaka Boys DCDS 3 
21 3 Yaqub Ahmedfiqi Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 3 
22 109 Joris Pieters Boys Bloomfield Hills 4 
23 53 Matt Wells Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 4 
24 174 Alex Blanchet Boys Notre Dame 4 
25 11 Zachary Keith Boys Clarkston 4 
26 4 Max Apple Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 4 
27 110 Jake Fishkind Boys Bloomfield Hills 5 
28 54 Mitch Homant Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 5 
29 175 Eric Silver Boys Notre Dame 5 
30 12 Brandon Imirowicz Boys Clarkston 5 
31 111 Matt Miller Boys Bloomfield Hills 6 
32 55 Shane Rembold Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 6 
33 169 Antonio Gonzales Boys Notre Dame 6 
34 13 Ben Miller Boys Clarkston 6 
35 112 Nikhil Chopra Boys Bloomfield Hills 7 
36 56 Parker Morris Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 7 
37 177 Luke Seaman Boys Notre Dame 7 
38 14 Jacob Roeser Boys Clarkston 7 
39 801 Jeremy Craig Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
40 804 Hasan Sawan Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
41 806 Ryan Epps Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
42 808 Lawrence Jia Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
43 802 Alex Land Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8 
44 805 Braydon Collins Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8 
45 807 Luke Hannenberg Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8 
46 809 RJ Beckeman Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8 
47 810 Kyle Bush Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8 
48 811 Elco Blanco Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8 
49 812 Ben Thompson Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2016 11:16:51 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved