Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/2/2016 12:00 PM

RESULTS W/TEAM SCORE¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2016                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
CCC Slalom Host: Lake Region 
Cape Elizabeth, Molly Ockett and Scarborough 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F CAPE Addy McGrath 28.68 (2) 28.13 (1) 56.81 (1) 
2 15 F SCAR Ava Cayer 28.32 (1) 29.81 (2) 58.13 (2) 
3 6 F IND Sarah Hare 28.81 (4) 29.83 (3) 58.64 (3) 
4 5 F SCAR Emily Johnson 28.79 (3) 29.92 (4) 58.71 (4) 
5 10 F SCAR Celeste Fisher 29.16 (5) 30.14 (5) 59.30 (5) 
6 1 F LRMS Alli Vogel 34.33 (6) 34.68 (6) 1:09.01 (6) 
7 20 F SCAR Julia Ryan 34.83 (7) 34.73 (7) 1:09.56 (7) 
8 14 F CAPE Piper Strunk 35.49 (8) 36.97 (9) 1:12.46 (8) 
9 9 F CAPE Dana Schwartz 36.18 (9) 36.65 (8) 1:12.83 (9) 
10 33 F SCAR Ella Carlson 37.79 (11) 38.30 (10) 1:16.09 (10) 
11 2 F MOMS Olivia Burford 37.52 (10) 38.93 (11) 1:16.45 (11) 
12 30 F SCAR Elizabeth Walker 38.74 (12) 39.70 (12) 1:18.44 (12) 
13 19 F CAPE Penny Haydar 39.89 (14) 39.77 (13) 1:19.66 (13) 
14 28 F SCAR Meredith Winslow 40.04 (15) 41.17 (14) 1:21.21 (14) 
15 7 F LRMS Emma Cole 39.63 (13) 42.62 (16) 1:22.25 (15) 
16 26 F SCAR Sydney Koukos 41.07 (16) 42.15 (15) 1:23.22 (16) 
17 24 F SCAR Abby Keegan 41.28 (17) 42.85 (17) 1:24.13 (17) 
18 22 F MOMS Svea Olson 41.36 (18) 44.51 (18) 1:25.87 (18) 
19 31 F SCAR Maggie Carlson 41.65 (19) 44.74 (19) 1:26.39 (19) 
20 8 F MOMS Courtney Dutton 41.80 (20) 44.79 (20) 1:26.59 (20) 
21 29 F LRMS Holly Duigan 45.63 (23) 47.57 (21) 1:33.20 (21) 
22 25 F LRMS Gabrielle Snow 45.72 (24) 47.71 (22) 1:33.43 (22) 
23 11 F LRMS Madison Martin 45.59 (22) 48.19 (23) 1:33.78 (23) 
24 27 F LRMS Annie OConnor 45.30 (21) 48.59 (24) 1:33.89 (24) 
25 23 F CAPE Summerlee Bowns 48.61 (25) 51.34 (25) 1:39.95 (25) 
26 35 F SCAR Sophia Walker 51.48 (27) 53.64 (26) 1:45.12 (26) 
27 34 F SCAR Bailey Littlefield 54.27 (29) 56.65 (27) 1:50.92 (27) 
28 37 F SCAR Ava McDonald 54.15 (28) 57.24 (28) 1:51.39 (28) 
29 16 F LRMS Mercedes Martin 1:00.74 (30) 1:02.04 (29) 2:02.78 (29) 
30 21 F LRMS Ainsley Pendexter 50.13 (26) 2:09.83 (30) 2:59.96 (30) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 M CAPE Cody LaBonty 24.75 (1) 25.43 (2) 50.18 (1) 
2 38 M LRMS Logan Davis 25.71 (2) 25.21 (1) 50.92 (2) 
3 69 M CAPE Gannon Stewart 26.90 (3) 26.99 (3) 53.89 (3) 
4 52 M SCAR Sam Sherwood 31.51 (5) 31.32 (4) 1:02.83 (4) 
5 51 M CAPE Jack Dresser 31.41 (4) 31.90 (6) 1:03.31 (5) 
6 48 M SCAR Cameron Randall 34.08 (8) 32.97 (7) 1:07.05 (6) 
7 56 M CAPE Sam Black 33.76 (7) 33.45 (8) 1:07.21 (7) 
8 44 M LRMS Cody VanDecker 33.25 (6) 35.32 (10) 1:08.57 (8) 
9 41 M MOMS Matthew Gunther 34.20 (9) 34.72 (9) 1:08.92 (9) 
10 43 M SCAR Joe Allen 34.92 (10) 35.46 (11) 1:10.38 (10) 
11 57 M SCAR Liam Allen 35.71 (12) 36.13 (12) 1:11.84 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2016 6:21:31 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved