Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/2/2016 5:00 PM

Results w/Team Score¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2016                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PLEAK 
CCC Giant Slalom Host: Greely 
Freeport, Falmouth and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 F FAL Eva Clement 25.90 (1) 26.07 (1) 51.97 (1) 
2 5 F GRE Maizley Tone 26.00 (2) 27.59 (2) 53.59 (2) 
3 17 F YAR Maddie Marsten 27.36 (3) 27.81 (4) 55.17 (3) 
4 31 F FAL Kaitlyn Dowling 27.43 (4) 27.77 (3) 55.20 (4) 
5 14 F GRE Nora Levin 28.37 (7) 28.50 (5) 56.87 (5) 
6 4 F YAR Natalia Powers 28.00 (5) 29.13 (6) 57.13 (6) 
7 8 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 28.03 (6) 29.20 (7) 57.23 (7) 
8 3 F FAL Alexandra Dowling 30.00 (9) 30.19 (8) 1:00.19 (8) 
9 13 F YAR Elizabeth Ralph 29.87 (8) 31.64 (13) 1:01.51 (9) 
10 19 F FREE Tara Migliaccio 31.23 (10) 30.94 (10) 1:02.17 (10) 
11 2 F FREE Maisy St.Cyr 32.00 (12) 30.57 (9) 1:02.57 (11) 
12 35 F YAR Freya Lutz-Mountai 31.60 (11) 31.14 (11) 1:02.74 (12) 
13 21 F YAR Chloe Whipple 32.09 (13) 31.48 (12) 1:03.57 (13) 
14 6 F FREE Isabella St.Cyr 33.00 (14) 32.82 (14) 1:05.82 (14) 
15 29 F FAL Golda Morse 33.24 (16) 33.61 (15) 1:06.85 (15) 
16 16 F FAL Lucy Holland 33.02 (15) 34.22 (17) 1:07.24 (16) 
17 30 F YAR Bella Solari 33.74 (17) 35.13 (19) 1:08.87 (17) 
18 28 F YAR Alexandra Inger 35.29 (22) 33.75 (16) 1:09.04 (18) 
19 15 F FREE Tia Peterson 34.33 (19) 35.31 (20) 1:09.64 (19) 
20 23 F FAL Grace Haug-Pavlak 35.18 (20) 34.83 (18) 1:10.01 (20) 
21 7 F FAL Ella Holland 34.00 (18) 37.04 (22) 1:11.04 (21) 
22 32 F YAR Hannah Moore 35.25 (21) 36.81 (21) 1:12.06 (22) 
23 42 F YAR Lucy Shamel 38.14 (24) 37.71 (23) 1:15.85 (23) 
24 37 F YAR Olivia Bailey 37.23 (23) 39.80 (24) 1:17.03 (24) 
25 43 F YAR Catarina Jordan 39.43 (25) 40.09 (25) 1:19.52 (25) 
26 27 F FAL Mackenzie Crowder 39.92 (26) 40.83 (27) 1:20.75 (26) 
27 20 F FAL Jillian Hunsinger 40.67 (27) 40.82 (26) 1:21.49 (27) 
28 44 F YAR Ella Barry 42.69 (30) 41.30 (28) 1:23.99 (28) 
29 10 F FREE Lily Welsher 42.19 (29) 41.93 (29) 1:24.12 (29) 
30 40 F YAR Olivia Rosa 40.85 (28) 44.04 (30) 1:24.89 (30) 
31 34 F FAL Lily Tabenken 43.08 (31) 46.67 (32) 1:29.75 (31) 
32 9 F GRE Kathleen Carlson 47.74 (32) 44.23 (31) 1:31.97 (32) 
33 48 F YAR Sandy Yale 54.73 (33) 50.13 (34) 1:44.86 (33) 
34 41 F YAR Leah Bibula 1:02.78 (34) 50.30 (35) 1:53.08 (34) 
35 45 F YAR Poppy Edwards DNF 49.68 (33) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 M YAR Thomas Morris 25.23 (1) 25.66 (1) 50.89 (1) 
2 49 M GRE Alex Richard 26.24 (3) 26.24 (2) 52.48 (2) 
3 96 M FAL Andrew Christie 26.13 (2) 26.40 (4) 52.53 (3) 
4 71 M FAL Nicholas Shapiro 26.24 (3) 26.34 (3) 52.58 (4) 
5 81 M YAR Reed Bouton 26.75 (5) 26.56 (5) 53.31 (5) 
6 68 M YAR Owen Bohrmann 27.17 (7) 26.75 (6) 53.92 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2016 6:41:15 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved