Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/1/2016 5:00 PM

Results W/Team Score¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2016                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
WMC Slalom Host: Cape Elizabeth 
Lake Region, Greely, Fryeburg and Kennebunk 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 F GRE Jeanette Cunningha 47.04 (1) 47.04 (1) 
2 8 F LRHS Paige Davis 47.21 (2) 47.21 (2) 
3 3 F GRE Kelsey Otley 47.55 (3) 47.55 (3) 
4 1 F CAPE Emma Dvorozniak 49.96 (4) 49.96 (4) 
5 5 F KENN Lydia Corcoran 51.25 (5) 51.25 (5) 
6 11 F KENN Carly Sandler 52.07 (6) 52.07 (6) 
7 14 F GRE Sarah Novick 53.28 (7) 53.28 (7) 
8 7 F CAPE Caroline Paclat 53.81 (8) 53.81 (8) 
9 28 F GRE Sabie Lindsay 54.12 (9) 54.12 (9) 
10 19 F GRE Jackie Perlmutter 55.49 (10) 55.49 (10) 
11 12 F CAPE Tori McGrath 56.21 (11) 56.21 (11) 
12 41 F GRE Olivia Murley 57.63 (12) 57.63 (12) 
13 16 F KENN Erin Snow 58.17 (13) 58.17 (13) 
14 10 F FA Sophie Duane-Leavi 59.38 (14) 59.38 (14) 
15 35 F GRE Greta Van Curan 1:00.22 (15) 1:00.22 (15) 
16 39 F GRE Erin ODonovan 1:01.99 (16) 1:01.99 (16) 
17 17 F CAPE Morgan Stewart 1:02.93 (17) 1:02.93 (17) 
18 37 F GRE Jaime Coyle 1:03.97 (18) 1:03.97 (18) 
19 25 F KENN Ameliagh Beaudette 1:04.00 (19) 1:04.00 (19) 
20 13 F LRHS Molly Nichols 1:04.29 (20) 1:04.29 (20) 
21 32 F GRE Meghan ODonovan 1:04.43 (21) 1:04.43 (21) 
22 26 F CAPE Sofia vonEhrenstei 1:05.62 (22) 1:05.62 (22) 
23 2 F LRHS Karley Nichols 1:05.82 (23) 1:05.82 (23) 
24 15 F FA Laura Friedman 1:06.59 (24) 1:06.59 (24) 
25 24 F FA Mia Lorenzen 1:07.73 (25) 1:07.73 (25) 
26 29 F FA Louisa Weigert 1:07.87 (26) 1:07.87 (26) 
27 51 F GRE Abby Washo 1:08.11 (27) 1:08.11 (27) 
28 30 F KENN Ava Haritos 1:09.09 (28) 1:09.09 (28) 
29 47 F GRE Mariah Wilcox 1:09.34 (29) 1:09.34 (29) 
30 33 F KENN Margaret Yemma 1:09.46 (30) 1:09.46 (30) 
31 103 F CAPE Hailey Fawcett 1:09.86 (31) 1:09.86 (31) 
32 54 F GRE Helen Crosby 1:10.59 (32) 1:10.59 (32) 
33 49 F GRE Sophie Kaplan 1:11.41 (33) 1:11.41 (33) 
34 53 F GRE Alexandra Swaney 1:11.47 (34) 1:11.47 (34) 
35 43 F GRE Maia Nevens 1:11.59 (35) 1:11.59 (35) 
36 22 F CAPE Liv Clifford 1:11.63 (36) 1:11.63 (36) 
37 20 F FA Hannah Frye 1:11.73 (37) 1:11.73 (37) 
38 34 F CAPE Sarah Keniston 1:15.20 (38) 1:15.20 (38) 
39 21 F KENN Briannagh Beaudett 1:15.27 (39) 1:15.27 (39) 
40 56 F GRE Margaret Crosby 1:15.73 (40) 1:15.73 (40) 
41 40 F KENN Caitlin Whalen 1:17.15 (41) 1:17.15 (41) 
42 38 F KENN Ally Coughlin 1:17.19 (42) 1:17.19 (42) 
43 31 F CAPE Erin Foley 1:23.28 (43) 1:23.28 (43) 
44 6 F WELLS Samantha Bogue 1:23.59 (44) 1:23.59 (44) 
45 48 F KENN Emma Cripps 1:24.47 (45) 1:24.47 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2016 6:27:17 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved