Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Boys GS¹
Mt. Holly Lake Orion Invitational - GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Holly
2/8/2016 8:45 AM

Results - Girls GS¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2016                    Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 Girls Bloom Grace Dillon 22.39 (3) 22.64 (1) 45.03 (1) 
2 12 Girls Lake Grace Stetsko 22.11 (1) 23.03 (4) 45.14 (2) 
3 18 Girls Brigh Lilia Staszel 22.32 (2) 22.83 (2) 45.15 (3) 
4 21 Girls Adams Olivia Guzzardo 22.49 (5) 22.88 (3) 45.37 (4) 
5 10 Girls Brigh Morgan Myers 22.42 (4) 23.16 (6) 45.58 (5) 
6 19 Girls Bloom Sarah Holmes 22.77 (6) 23.06 (5) 45.83 (6) 
7 29 Girls Lake Lindsey Thelen 22.84 (7) 23.41 (8) 46.25 (7) 
8 2 Girls Bloom Leiss Luyckx 23.21 (9) 23.57 (9) 46.78 (8) 
9 33 Girls Bloom Catherine Coates 23.01 (8) 23.92 (11) 46.93 (9) 
10 22 Girls Lake Emily Hewett 23.55 (11) 23.78 (10) 47.33 (10) 
11 15 Girls Lake Makayla Kyre 23.54 (10) 24.08 (12) 47.62 (11) 
12 40 Girls Brigh Brooke Tyrrell 23.86 (12) 24.46 (13) 48.32 (12) 
13 41 Girls Bloom Kristi Fleckenstei 23.91 (13) 24.49 (14) 48.40 (13) 
14 28 Girls Roche Claire Dunselman 24.43 (16) 24.88 (15) 49.31 (14) 
15 32 Girls Adams Jacqui Murphy 24.31 (14) 25.21 (17) 49.52 (15) 
16 6 Girls Lake Nora Teagan 24.33 (15) 25.21 (17) 49.54 (16) 
17 37 Girls Lake Kirsten Busam 24.80 (17) 25.24 (19) 50.04 (17) 
18 13 Girls Adams Amelia Buckmaster 25.20 (18) 25.07 (16) 50.27 (18) 
19 38 Girls Bloom Liliyana Wolberg 25.32 (19) 25.59 (20) 50.91 (19) 
20 11 Girls Bloom Talia Greenberg 27.68 (28) 23.36 (7) 51.04 (20) 
21 7 Girls Adams Emma Ferrari 25.99 (21) 26.05 (21) 52.04 (21) 
22 8 Girls Roche Emily Yerge 26.28 (22) 26.58 (23) 52.86 (22) 
23 20 Girls Roche Natalie Treichel 26.96 (24) 26.20 (22) 53.16 (23) 
24 25 Girls Brigh Emme Darkowski 26.71 (23) 27.39 (24) 54.10 (24) 
25 9 Girls Lake Lauren Hough 27.06 (25) 27.56 (25) 54.62 (25) 
26 26 Girls Lake Lisa Roeder 27.36 (27) 28.40 (27) 55.76 (26) 
27 39 Girls Lake Sydney Hough 27.19 (26) 28.62 (28) 55.81 (27) 
28 36 Girls Brigh Izabella Silver 29.21 (31) 27.78 (26) 56.99 (28) 
29 3 Girls Brigh Rachel Lazarri 28.52 (29) 29.31 (30) 57.83 (29) 
30 34 Girls Brigh Kaira Mercer 29.28 (32) 28.76 (29) 58.04 (30) 
31 4 Girls Roche Amber Brafford 28.97 (30) 29.51 (31) 58.48 (31) 
32 35 Girls Roche Abby Bessy 30.00 (34) 29.59 (32) 59.59 (32) 
33 16 Girls Lake Audrey Dobbs 29.66 (33) 31.55 (34) 1:01.21 (33) 
34 31 Girls Roche Jenny Blakely 32.00 (35) 30.09 (33) 1:02.09 (34) 
35 1 Girls Lake Gabrielle Abdelmes 32.17 (36) 32.79 (35) 1:04.96 (35) 
36 42 Girls Roche Shivangi Dey 39.34 (37) 37.09 (36) 1:16.43 (36) 
37 27 Girls Adams Madison Murphy 25.92 (20) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2016 8:19:39 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved