Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls GS¹
Mt. Holly Lake Orion Invitational - GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Holly
2/8/2016 8:45 AM

Results - Boys GS¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2016                    Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 79 Boys Bloom Ryan Stewart 21.55 (2) 21.97 (1) 43.52 (1) 
2 66 Boys Bloom Colton Cornwell 21.51 (1) 22.43 (2) 43.94 (2) 
3 77 Boys Adams Matt Corsi 22.36 (5) 22.60 (3) 44.96 (3) 
4 83 Boys Adams Colie Fleming 22.40 (6) 22.65 (4) 45.05 (4) 
5 94 Boys Brigh Ethan Straub 22.67 (9) 22.78 (5) 45.45 (5) 
6 87 Boys Bloom Dominick Shoha 22.46 (7) 23.01 (9) 45.47 (6) 
7 72 Boys Bloom Colin Stewart 22.67 (9) 22.86 (6) 45.53 (7) 
8 92 Boys Adams Ethan Walsh 22.65 (8) 22.91 (7) 45.56 (8) 
9 95 Boys Bloom Casey Witt 22.78 (11) 23.20 (10) 45.98 (9) 
10 62 Boys Brigh James Staszel 23.25 (13) 22.99 (8) 46.24 (10) 
11 99 Boys Adams Eli King 23.51 (15) 23.28 (12) 46.79 (11) 
12 64 Boys Roche Alex Badiu 23.28 (14) 24.07 (17) 47.35 (12) 
13 104 Boys Bloom Ajay Mehta 23.70 (16) 23.76 (15) 47.46 (13) 
14 89 Boys Brigh Spencer Zack 23.20 (12) 24.50 (21) 47.70 (14) 
15 86 Boys Lake Noah Kelly 24.15 (19) 24.41 (19) 48.56 (15) 
16 102 Boys Brigh Colin Wood 24.53 (21) 24.08 (18) 48.61 (16) 
17 61 Boys Lake Sam Gdowski 24.12 (18) 24.49 (20) 48.61 (16) 
18 81 Boys Roche Matt Eckel 24.06 (17) 24.99 (24) 49.05 (18) 
19 76 Boys Lake Ryan Spencer 24.52 (20) 25.03 (25) 49.55 (19) 
20 93 Boys Lake Nick Manting 24.80 (23) 24.76 (22) 49.56 (20) 
21 73 Boys Roche Henry Hibbeln 25.87 (25) 24.90 (23) 50.77 (21) 
22 103 Boys Adams Andrew Russo 25.74 (24) 25.92 (26) 51.66 (22) 
23 90 Boys Roche AJ McBain 25.99 (26) 25.96 (27) 51.95 (23) 
24 101 Boys Lake Nick Palatka 26.28 (27) 26.43 (28) 52.71 (24) 
25 98 Boys Lake Nathan Palatka 26.40 (28) 26.51 (29) 52.91 (25) 
26 70 Boys Lake Max Ziesel 26.85 (29) 26.73 (30) 53.58 (26) 
27 84 Boys Brigh Mateo Coman 22.08 (4) 32.81 (35) 54.89 (27) 
28 109 Boys Roche Grant Bessey 27.96 (30) 27.29 (31) 55.25 (28) 
29 96 Boys Roche Daniel Vince 28.66 (31) 27.87 (32) 56.53 (29) 
30 63 Boys Adams Jonathan Stanton 33.62 (34) 23.57 (14) 57.19 (30) 
31 67 Boys Lake Drew Waters 29.61 (33) 29.68 (33) 59.29 (31) 
32 78 Boys Lake Matt McAuliffe 29.47 (32) 31.47 (34) 1:00.94 (32) 
33 68 Boys Brigh Sam Vaden 45.11 (35) 23.85 (16) 1:08.96 (33) 
34 69 Boys Adams Jeremy Kalvelage 54.46 (36) 23.21 (11) 1:17.67 (34) 
35 91 Boys Bloom James van Duijvenb DNF 23.35 (13) 
36 82 Boys Roche Luke Schira 24.58 (22) DNF 
37 75 Boys Brigh Max Braidwood 21.88 (3) DSQ 
38 74 Boys Lake Andre Brown DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2016 8:18:16 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved