Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls Slal¹
Mt. Holly Lake Orion Invitational - Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Holly
2/8/2016 12:20 PM

Results - Boys Slalo¹print

 
TWO COURSE RACE 2/8/2016 Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 79 Boys Bloom Ryan Stewart 28.11 (1) 27.22 (1) 55.33 (1) 
2 77 Boys Adams Matt Corsi 29.23 (3) 27.78 (2) 57.01 (2) 
3 72 Boys Bloom Colin Stewart 29.01 (2) 28.56 (3) 57.57 (3) 
4 69 Boys Adams Jeremy Kalvelage 30.95 (9) 28.71 (4) 59.66 (4) 
5 66 Boys Bloom Colton Cornwell 30.61 (8) 29.14 (5) 59.75 (5) 
6 87 Boys Bloom Dominick Shoha 30.58 (7) 29.24 (6) 59.82 (6) 
7 62 Boys Brigh James Staszel 30.19 (5) 30.13 (8) 1:00.32 (7) 
8 63 Boys Adams Jonathan Stanton 30.40 (6) 30.00 (7) 1:00.40 (8) 
9 92 Boys Adams Ethan Walsh 31.10 (10) 30.27 (9) 1:01.37 (9) 
10 83 Boys Adams Colie Fleming 31.58 (11) 30.40 (10) 1:01.98 (10) 
11 68 Boys Brigh Sam Vaden 33.74 (18) 31.54 (11) 1:05.28 (11) 
12 81 Boys Roche Matt Eckel 33.10 (16) 32.44 (12) 1:05.54 (12) 
13 89 Boys Brigh Spencer Zack 33.08 (15) 32.50 (13) 1:05.58 (13) 
14 86 Boys Lake Noah Kelly 33.05 (14) 32.88 (16) 1:05.93 (14) 
15 73 Boys Roche Henry Hibbeln 34.14 (19) 32.83 (15) 1:06.97 (15) 
16 64 Boys Roche Alex Badiu 34.39 (20) 32.92 (17) 1:07.31 (16) 
17 102 Boys Brigh Colin Wood 34.60 (21) 33.94 (19) 1:08.54 (17) 
18 93 Boys Lake Nick Manting 36.72 (23) 34.67 (20) 1:11.39 (18) 
19 75 Boys Brigh Max Braidwood 29.60 (4) 43.35 (30) 1:12.95 (19) 
20 90 Boys Roche AJ McBain 39.05 (24) 37.18 (22) 1:16.23 (20) 
21 99 Boys Adams Eli King 45.36 (32) 32.52 (14) 1:17.88 (21) 
22 61 Boys Lake Sam Gdowski 44.96 (31) 33.60 (18) 1:18.56 (22) 
23 96 Boys Roche Daniel Vince 41.24 (27) 39.14 (23) 1:20.38 (23) 
24 109 Boys Roche Grant Bessey 41.02 (25) 39.46 (24) 1:20.48 (24) 
25 101 Boys Lake Nick Palatka 41.07 (26) 39.77 (25) 1:20.84 (25) 
26 70 Boys Lake Max Ziesel 41.42 (28) 40.31 (26) 1:21.73 (26) 
27 76 Boys Lake Ryan Spencer 36.36 (22) 45.92 (31) 1:22.28 (27) 
28 110 Boys Adams Devin Smith 47.60 (34) 35.45 (21) 1:23.05 (28) 
29 98 Boys Lake Nathan Palatka 43.60 (30) 40.81 (27) 1:24.41 (29) 
30 78 Boys Lake Matt McAuliffe 43.06 (29) 42.16 (29) 1:25.22 (30) 
31 84 Boys Brigh Mateo Coman 45.83 (33) 41.49 (28) 1:27.32 (31) 
32 67 Boys Lake Drew Waters 51.06 (35) 46.06 (32) 1:37.12 (32) 
33 94 Boys Brigh Ethan Straub 1:12.93 (36) DNS 
34 82 Boys Roche Luke Schira 33.65 (17) DNF 
35 91 Boys Bloom James van Duijvenb 32.00 (12) DSQ 
36 95 Boys Bloom Casey Witt 32.64 (13) DSQ 
37 106 Boys Bloom Jimmy Barrett DNF 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved