Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
USCSA- ACSC Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Blue Knob
1/31/2016 12:00 PM

Womens Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2016                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Sunday, Jan 31, 2016 
Blue Knob Women SL 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 14 A PNST Robin Derr 31.39 (2) 32.18 (2) 1:03.57 (2) 
2 17 A PNST Brianne Aveta 31.64 (4) 32.72 (3) 1:04.36 (3) 
3 2 A VU Victoria Waldo 32.52 (5) 33.06 (5) 1:05.58 (4) 
4 1 A BUCK Temerson Alexander 32.71 (6) 32.95 (4) 1:05.66 (5) 
5 12 A VU Kelly Oot 33.03 (8) 33.34 (7) 1:06.37 (6) 
6 16 A VU Gabrielle Hedges 32.98 (7) 33.60 (8) 1:06.58 (7) 
7 6 A PITT Katie Epner 31.51 (3) 37.06 (10) 1:08.57 (8) 
8 9 A PITT lilliana mchale 33.93 (9) 35.74 (9) 1:09.67 (9) 
9 18 A PITT Emily Craine 37.51 (10) 37.82 (11) 1:15.33 (10) 
10 35 A PNST Harris Wright 48.33 (19) 33.15 (6) 1:21.48 (12) 
11 28 A VU Sarah Bianco 40.54 (12) 41.14 (13) 1:21.68 (13) 
12 4 A NAVY Taylor Lindenhayn 44.17 (15) 41.34 (14) 1:25.51 (15) 
13 21 A NAVY Julia MacDonald 43.32 (14) 45.43 (17) 1:28.75 (16) 
14 3 A WVU Erin Wolf 45.77 (17) 46.64 (18) 1:32.41 (18) 
15 11 A BUCK Samantha Goldman 51.39 (22) 42.85 (16) 1:34.24 (19) 
16 10 A NAVY Evanne Gellert 52.36 (24) 46.69 (19) 1:39.05 (22) 
17 30 A NAVY Adrienne Wang 51.65 (23) 48.61 (23) 1:40.26 (23) 
18 38 A PNST Megan Ross 56.01 (27) 48.05 (22) 1:44.06 (24) 
19 32 A CMU Carolyn Vanek 52.52 (25) 1:01.83 (28) 1:54.35 (26) 
20 29 A PITT Caroline Stilley 56.61 (28) 59.58 (27) 1:56.19 (27) 
21 23 A NAVY Lauren Larar 1:09.49 (32) 1:07.50 (31) 2:16.99 (30) 
22 15 A BUCK Cristina Bartolacc DNS 
23 50 A VU Hannah Clarke DNF 
24 24 A PNST Elizabeth Houston DNF 
25 27 A PITT Anna Lauer DNF 
26 7 A CMU Sloane Macklin DNF 
27 25 A CMU Sarah Mica DNF 
28 8 A PENN Kelly Flack DNF 
29 22 A BUCK Maddie Harding DSQ 
30 34 A BUCK Emily Turchin DSQ 
31 13 A CMU Ann Marquis DSQ 
32 20 A CMU Valerie Senavsky DSQ 
33 5 B PNST Devon Salasin 29.69 (1) 29.68 (1) 59.37 (1) 
34 43 B VU Elle Barrett 38.81 (11) 39.81 (12) 1:18.62 (11) 
35 33 B VU Meredith Earley 43.21 (13) 41.93 (15) 1:25.14 (14) 
36 49 B PNST Krista Goepfrich 44.45 (16) 47.47 (20) 1:31.92 (17) 
37 46 B VU Ali Burnett 47.40 (18) 47.78 (21) 1:35.18 (20) 
38 51 B PNST Erin Loftus 48.76 (20) 48.63 (24) 1:37.39 (21) 
39 56 B PNST Julia Lucas 53.81 (26) 52.36 (25) 1:46.17 (25) 
40 61 B PNST Samantha Scott 59.93 (30) 57.11 (26) 1:57.04 (28) 
41 58 B PNST Alicia Saraceno 58.47 (29) 1:02.60 (29) 2:01.07 (29) 
42 48 B CMU Sara Jahanian 1:18.53 (33) 1:03.00 (30) 2:21.53 (31) 
43 59 B VU Caitlin McCabe 49.82 (21) DNS 
44 54 B BUCK maggie Brown 1:07.83 (31) DNS 
45 62 B VU Geraldine Genovese DNS 
46 63 B BUCK Beatrice Giordano DNS 
47 55 B VU Kristen Michael DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2016 4:48:56 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved