Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Women Ind Results¹
USCSA- AU Invitational - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Swain
1/31/2016 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

                   Alfred University Invitational  1/31/2016              Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 A AU Kaitlyn Tepper 1:06.08 (15) 
20 A RIT Katherine Wilson 1:05.73 (14) 
9 A AU Abigail Wallisch 1:04.49 (13) 
24 A RIT Ali Borden 1:04.08 (12) 
15 A RIT Sadie Borden 1:02.32 (11) 
7 A GSU Sarah Haggerty 1:02.29 (10) 
4 A BING Shiau-Sing Cieciersk1:01.07 (9) 
26 A HWS Natalie Bishop 1:00.38 (8) 
13 A HWS Haleigh Quigg 58.93 (7) 
2 A UR Lucy Franzen 57.99 (6) 
6 A NAZ Amy Slemp 57.30 (5) 
22 A HWS Conner Clemens 56.81 (4) 
1 A RIT Alison Kahn 56.31 (3) 
8 A HWS Grace Hutton 55.02 (2) 
3 A SBU Gabrielle Slavny 54.64 (1) 
30 A RIT Kendall Menges 1:06.29 (16) 
14 A GSU Jesse Bennett 1:08.30 (17) 
31 A BING Emily Paye 1:10.10 (18) 
12 A BING Taylor Duncan 1:10.67 (19) 
17 A BING Haley Mysliwy 1:10.93 (20) 
11 A UR Nitika Suchdev 1:11.65 (21) 
27 A GSU Allegra Miccio 1:11.99 (22) 
25 A BING Isabel Obrusnik 1:15.60 (23) 
28 A GSU Ellen Cooney 1:18.98 (24) 
10 A SBU Micaela Young 1:20.71 (25) 
18 A UR Mariah Heinzerling DNS 
21 A AU Kelsey Mayo DNS 
23 A UR Sofia Maestro Sanz DNS 
19 A GSU Hannah Garty DNF 
29 A HWS Helen Noble DSQ 
34 B HWS Maddy Kapp 1:04.36 (1) 
38 B HWS Alison Ware 1:09.70 (2) 
36 B GSU Quinn Coughlin 1:11.63 (3) 
39 B RIT JordanRose Mack 1:13.18 (4) 
51 B GSU Melinda Petrison 1:13.22 (5) 
33 B RIT Rachel Becker 1:16.46 (6) 
41 B GSU brenna kunzler 1:17.44 (7) 
35 B GSU Julia Ormsby 1:18.92 (8) 
50 B RIT Amelia Spooner 1:21.82 (9) 
47 B BING Sara Reiner 1:22.97 (10) 
44 B RIT Alicia Douglas 1:23.17 (11) 
37 B BING Jennifer Howard 1:24.96 (12) 
43 B BING Nicole Senderovich 1:29.52 (13) 
45 B GSU Nicole Marques 1:34.30 (14) 
49 B GSU Amanda Carr 1:38.94 (15) 
32 B BING Margaret Lehmann DNS 
42 B RIT Holly LaVoy DNS 
40 B HWS Gabrielle von Bradsk DNF 
46 B HWS Molly Bruce DNF 
68 A AU Liam McGunnigle 56.21 (15) 
61 A AU Bryce Lloyd 55.71 (14) 
74 A RIT Peter Del Col 54.07 (13) 
81 A HWS Charles Anderson 53.89 (12) 
60 A BING Peter Batten 53.79 (11) 
70 A BING Theodore Kruk 53.53 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2016 11:05:40 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved