Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Varsity GS Team Resu¹
S. Lyon Invit Varsity GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands, MI
1/30/2016 12:30 PM

JV SL Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/30/2016                     Page 1 
 
South Lyon Invitational JV Slalom 
Boyne Highlands MI 
 
Current Class : Boys 
 
Team : BRI Total Points : 14.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Boys Ethan Straub 41.99 (1) 50.08 (2) 1:32.07 (1) 1 * 
5 Boys Alex Stewart 44.28 (2) 54.14 (5) 1:38.42 (2) 2 * 
3 Boys Kyle Newton 49.74 (7) 53.06 (4) 1:42.80 (3) 3 * 
6 Boys Patrick Horal 54.40 (13 1:04.84 (10 1:59.24 (8) 8 * 
7 Boys Nick Barr 58.66 (20 1:11.40 (16 2:10.06 (14) 14 
8 Boys Owen Cave 52.94 (12 1:59.15 (21 2:52.09 (18) 18 
2 Boys Danny Vaughan DSQ 48.36 (1) 34 
4 Boys Grayson Keener DNF 52.70 (3) 34 
9 Boys Andrew Miller 34 
10 Boys Moritz Munsterman 34 
 
Team : UD Total Points : 33.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
91 Boys Evan Anscheutz 46.53 (4) 58.34 (6) 1:44.87 (4) 4 * 
92 Boys Josh Ilkka 52.89 (11 1:04.57 (9) 1:57.46 (6) 6 * 
98 Boys Charley Paroly 54.77 (14 1:08.19 (12 2:02.96 (10) 10 * 
97 Boys Ryan Kizy 57.29 (18 1:10.67 (15 2:07.96 (13) 13 * 
99 Boys Gunnar Wallgren 1:08.60 (24 1:14.75 (17 2:23.35 (16) 16 
93 Boys Steven Rigg 48.30 (5) DNF 34 
94 Boys Kevin Williams 52.66 (8) DNF 34 
95 Boys Alec Brook 55.63 (16 DNF 34 
96 Boys Connor Turco 34 
 
Team : SLU Total Points : 63.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
83 Boys Alex White 52.84 (9) 1:00.93 (7) 1:53.77 (5) 5 * 
82 Boys Alex Kilpatrick 52.85 (10 1:06.88 (11 1:59.73 (9) 9 * 
87 Boys Roy Workman 1:03.36 (23 1:15.14 (18 2:18.50 (15) 15 * 
81 Boys Dominic Santoni 34 * 
84 Boys Hunter Williams 48.97 (6) DSQ 34 
85 Boys Joshua Meyerink 1:03.24 (22 DNF 34 
86 Boys Dylan OConnor 34 
 
Team : NFH Total Points : 64.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
79 Boys Joey Coleman 55.97 (17 1:01.96 (8) 1:57.93 (7) 7 * 
80 Boys Tom Ladouceur 55.58 (15 1:09.51 (14 2:05.09 (11) 11 * 
78 Boys Darren Hollander 57.72 (19 1:08.32 (13 2:06.04 (12) 12 * 
76 Boys Justin Gardner 59.07 (21 34 * 
77 Boys Jonah Stearn DSQ 1:15.92 (19 34 
71 Boys Song Solomon 45.97 (3) 34 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2016 12:46:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved