Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Ranking Results¹
Santa Monica Bay YPO Race - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA - Northstar at Tahoe
1/17/2010 11:00 AM

Family Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  01/17/2010                   Page 1 
 
Young Presidents Organization 
Santa Monica Bay 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Steve Kessler 1:14.50 (2) 2:38.58 (31) 3:53.08 (24) 
2 2 Pam Kessler 2:14.30 (33) 2:07.79 (28) 4:22.09 (27) 
3 3 Rindi Kessler 1:50.77 (21) 1:55.02 (24) 3:45.79 (20) 
4 4 Cole Kessler 2:28.07 (37) 2:06.97 (27) 4:35.04 (30) 
5 5 Ava Rashap 1:51.67 (22) 1:48.04 (20) 3:39.71 (17) 
6 6 John Rashap 1:29.51 (8) 1:31.89 (7) 3:01.40 (6) 
7 8 Mia Rashap 2:36.10 (38) 1:49.18 (21) 4:25.28 (28) 
8 13 Raj Sood 1:37.00 (16) 1:33.08 (9) 3:10.08 (10) 
9 19 Sandy Sigal 2:00.84 (29) 1:47.99 (19) 3:48.83 (22) 
10 20 William Sigal DNF 
11 50 Gurinder Ahluwalia 1:46.06 (18) 1:45.48 (13) 3:31.54 (13) 
12 52 Kiiran Ahluwalia 1:59.30 (28) 1:47.40 (18) 3:46.70 (21) 
13 56 Timothy Berman 1:36.09 (14) 1:36.37 (12) 3:12.46 (12) 
14 58 Chris Berman 1:50.12 (20) 1:46.91 (16) 3:37.03 (15) 
15 61 Davis Dillenberg 3:26.89 (39) 2:43.97 (32) 6:10.86 (32) 
16 62 Devyn Dillenberg 4:27.89 (41) 3:25.88 (33) 7:53.77 (33) 
17 64 Brett Dillenberg 1:30.34 (9) 1:22.08 (3) 2:52.42 (5) 
18 65 Dean Dillenberg 1:25.43 (6) 1:22.61 (4) 2:48.04 (3) 
19 77 Darrin Elliot 1:14.20 (1) 1:13.92 (1) 2:28.12 (1) 
20 78 Michael Elliot 2:01.12 (30) 1:50.01 (23) 3:51.13 (23) 
21 79 Jack Johnson 1:55.04 (25) 1:46.90 (15) 3:41.94 (19) 
22 80 Jimmy Johnson 2:05.69 (32) 1:58.25 (26) 4:03.94 (26) 
23 81 Eric Johnson 1:18.68 (3) 1:19.06 (2) 2:37.74 (2) 
24 82 Jeffrey Johnson DNF 
25 83 AnnMarie Johnson 2:27.23 (36) 
26 84 Monica Kirchner 2:25.77 (35) 2:25.44 (30) 4:51.21 (31) 
27 85 John Kirchner 1:35.93 (12) 1:34.10 (11) 3:10.03 (9) 
28 88 Bob Kelly 1:25.30 (5) 1:26.17 (5) 2:51.47 (4) 
29 89 Gavin Kelly 2:16.39 (34) 2:11.55 (29) 4:27.94 (29) 
30 100 Zach Hausner 1:57.79 (27) 
31 102 Bill Frack 1:25.80 (7) 
32 103 Kristi Nelson 1:56.42 (26) 
33 104 Ben Frack 3:27.95 (40) 
34 105 Steven Fodemski 2:04.41 (31) 1:57.26 (25) 4:01.67 (25) 
35 106 Nolan Fodemski 1:52.45 (24) 1:49.48 (22) 3:41.93 (18) 
36 108 Lenny Fodemski 1:36.41 (15) 1:32.94 (8) 3:09.35 (8) 
37 113 Maia Farve 1:51.80 (23) 1:47.01 (17) 3:38.81 (16) 
38 114 Grey Farve 1:33.36 (11) 1:29.42 (6) 3:02.78 (7) 
39 115 Lani Farve 1:37.42 (17) 1:33.32 (10) 3:10.74 (11) 
40 116 Brad Farve 1:25.21 (4) 
41 121 Ken Fearn 1:36.08 (13) 
42 122 Kacy Rozelle 1:31.02 (10) 
43 150 Lauren Rashap 1:47.66 (19) 1:45.70 (14) 3:33.36 (14) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 01/17/2010 1:13:49 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved