Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
Run 1 Start List¹
Male Alpine Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Belleayre Ski Center
1/31/2016 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2016                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference 
Belleayre Ski Center Slalom January 31st, 2016 
Male Alpine Division 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 160 A UPEN Conner Evans 55.13 (3) 45.61 (3) 1:40.74 (1) 
2 46 A FAIR Ryan Carlucci 55.01 (2) 45.98 (5) 1:40.99 (2) 
3 25 A DREX George Risi 55.55 (4) 45.80 (4) 1:41.35 (3) 
4 63 A LAFY Christopher Burns 57.72 (5) 45.33 (1) 1:43.05 (4) 
5 129 A USMA Joshua Ische 58.15 (6) 46.00 (6) 1:44.15 (5) 
6 55 A LAFY Charles Kelly 58.68 (8) 45.59 (2) 1:44.27 (6) 
7 163 A UPEN Liam Cook 58.41 (7) 46.35 (7) 1:44.76 (7) 
8 82 A PRIN Bryce Keller 1:01.21 (11) 48.22 (8) 1:49.43 (8) 
9 57 A LAFY Will Sargent 59.93 (9) 51.87 (11) 1:51.80 (9) 
10 59 A LAFY Paul Polk 1:02.58 (12) 49.90 (9) 1:52.48 (10) 
11 51 A FAIR Brendan Cary 1:03.76 (13) 52.96 (12) 1:56.72 (11) 
12 131 A USMA Patrick Kearney 1:05.73 (14) 51.13 (10) 1:56.86 (12) 
13 165 A UPEN Kyle ONeil 1:07.55 (16) 53.65 (13) 2:01.20 (13) 
14 48 A FAIR Simon Galligani 1:08.10 (17) 54.36 (14) 2:02.46 (14) 
15 132 A USMA Richard Trust 1:10.48 (18) 55.59 (15) 2:06.07 (15) 
16 65 A LAFY Keaton Holappa 1:13.62 (19) 57.71 (16) 2:11.33 (16) 
17 122 A SIT William Harris 1:13.88 (20) 59.03 (17) 2:12.91 (17) 
18 126 B SIT Stephen Zisa 1:18.38 (22) 1:02.81 (20) 2:21.19 (18) 
19 167 B UPEN Joshua Chubb 1:20.47 (23) 1:02.64 (19) 2:23.11 (19) 
20 97 A RUT Konstantin Micevsk 1:24.05 (24) 1:08.87 (25) 2:32.92 (20) 
21 124 A SIT Daniel Pallone 1:26.91 (28) 1:07.93 (23) 2:34.84 (21) 
22 29 A DREX William Schoen 1:29.74 (29) 1:07.27 (22) 2:37.01 (22) 
23 98 A RUT Brian Doles 1:26.04 (26) 1:12.99 (29) 2:39.03 (23) 
24 104 B RUT Ryan Mulhollem 1:30.55 (30) 1:11.42 (28) 2:41.97 (24) 
25 83 A PRIN Yabuki Kimihiro 1:31.71 (31) 1:10.33 (27) 2:42.04 (25) 
26 99 A RUT Alec Rohrbach 1:35.31 (32) 1:14.62 (30) 2:49.93 (26) 
27 103 B RUT Matt Gillan 1:36.16 (33) 1:16.41 (31) 2:52.57 (27) 
28 77 B LAFY Kyle Street 1:50.56 (35) 1:25.53 (33) 3:16.09 (28) 
29 101 B RUT Nick McGinnis 2:01.98 (36) 1:29.54 (34) 3:31.52 (29) 
30 78 B LAFY Vincent Stanec 2:02.59 (37) 1:38.03 (35) 3:40.62 (30) 
31 27 A DREX William Kerr DSQ 59.61 (18) 
32 73 B LAFY Drew Carleton DSQ 1:05.94 (21) 
33 133 A USMA Gavin Felch DNF 1:08.01 (24) 
34 168 B UPEN Michael Franzese DNF 1:09.32 (26) 
35 74 B LAFY Chris Pauley DSQ 1:24.10 (32) 
36 47 A FAIR Lucas Tinkham 53.54 (1) DNF 
37 162 A UPEN Takane Shoji 1:00.98 (10) DNF 
38 130 A USMA Aryne Riley 1:05.98 (15) DNF 
39 67 B LAFY Tristan Daifuku 1:15.04 (21) DNF 
40 102 B RUT Richard Stoltzfus 1:25.66 (25) DNF 
41 125 A SIT Timothy Kania DNF DNF 
42 123 A SIT Jesse Stevenson DSQ DNF 
43 SB1 1:26.48 (27) 
44 SB2 1:43.03 (34) 
45 169 B UPEN Rafal Krawiec DNS 
46 170 B UPEN Scott Freeman DNS 
47 171 B UPEN Carl-Emmanuel Fulg DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2016 10:54:19 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved