Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Team Order¹
Run Order¹
AMS Big Buck SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lostvalley
1/29/2016 4:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2016                    Page 1 
 
AMS Big Buck SL 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F AMS Miranda Chadbourne 24.85 (1) 24.51 (1) 49.36 (1) 
2 6 F AMS Jordan Cummings 27.32 (2) 28.20 (2) 55.52 (2) 
3 8 F TEL Molly Pereira 29.94 (5) 30.33 (3) 1:00.27 (3) 
4 13 F TEL Macie Hallet 31.03 (6) 31.58 (4) 1:02.61 (4) 
5 12 F AMS Courtney Larson 29.32 (3) 34.26 (9) 1:03.58 (5) 
6 2 F TEL Jordan Berry 33.31 (9) 31.93 (5) 1:05.24 (6) 
7 15 F TEL Ava Mastroianni 32.91 (8) 33.17 (6) 1:06.08 (7) 
8 5 F TEL Payton Berry 33.62 (10) 33.94 (7) 1:07.56 (8) 
9 14 F AMS Emma Stoner 32.82 (7) 35.78 (11) 1:08.60 (9) 
10 1 F OH Abigail Cassidy 34.17 (11) 34.56 (10) 1:08.73 (10) 
11 11 F TEL Emma Kruze 36.26 (12) 34.18 (8) 1:10.44 (11) 
12 19 F AMS Ella Boucher 36.63 (13) 36.76 (13) 1:13.39 (12) 
13 17 F AMS Sophia Carson 36.87 (14) 36.57 (12) 1:13.44 (13) 
14 20 F AMS McKenzie Brooks 38.03 (15) 39.11 (14) 1:17.14 (14) 
15 7 F OH Ryleigh Grant 39.32 (17) 39.65 (15) 1:18.97 (15) 
16 9 F AMS Kayla Leclerc 29.51 (4) 2:15.91 (16) 2:45.42 (16) 
17 18 F AMS Rebecca Bassett 39.22 (16) DSQ 
18 21 F AMS Molly Vincent 41.45 (18) DSQ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 M OH Tommy Bancroft 22.58 (1) 22.32 (1) 44.90 (1) 
2 31 M OH Colby Van Decker 22.58 (1) 22.96 (3) 45.54 (2) 
3 33 M AMS Jake Arel 23.02 (3) 22.83 (2) 45.85 (3) 
4 38 M OH Jake Mills 24.18 (4) 23.16 (4) 47.34 (4) 
5 30 M IND Nick Bancroft 29.54 (5) 31.30 (10) 1:00.84 (5) 
6 50 M AMS Finn Thistle 30.92 (7) 31.05 (9) 1:01.97 (6) 
7 32 M TEL Maxwell Ochtera 32.50 (9) 30.20 (7) 1:02.70 (7) 
8 51 M TEL River Wilson 32.05 (8) 30.89 (8) 1:02.94 (8) 
9 43 M TEL Max Kruze 34.54 (12) 33.17 (12) 1:07.71 (9) 
10 41 M AMS Andrew Herrick 33.19 (10) 34.57 (17) 1:07.76 (10) 
11 44 M AMS Casey Burhoe 34.46 (11) 34.33 (16) 1:08.79 (11) 
12 47 M AMS Jack Howaniec 35.48 (13) 35.85 (18) 1:11.33 (12) 
13 48 M OH Payton Sherbinski 37.73 (14) 36.76 (20) 1:14.49 (13) 
14 56 M AMS Cameron Langlois 39.67 (15) 36.21 (19) 1:15.88 (14) 
15 46 M TEL Harry Connors 52.41 (19) 26.19 (5) 1:18.60 (15) 
16 45 M OH Quinn Hartnett 43.72 (17) 42.92 (21) 1:26.64 (16) 
17 57 M AMS Carl Woodhead 41.28 (16) 46.07 (24) 1:27.35 (17) 
18 42 M OH Alden Timm 46.07 (18) 44.60 (23) 1:30.67 (18) 
19 34 M CMSC Burke MacLeay DSQ 28.24 (6) 
20 49 M TEL Matt Dillon DSQ 32.10 (11) 
21 39 M TEL Adler Souther DSQ 33.22 (13) 
22 52 M AMS Caleb Strout DSQ 33.70 (14) 
23 55 M AMS Deven Egge DNF 33.95 (15) 
24 54 M AMS Caleb Davis DSQ 42.97 (22) 
25 37 M AMS Dylan Bilodeau 30.80 (6) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2016 5:45:42 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved