Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Start order¹
Pine Knob Don Thomas JV Super-G - Single Crs, Best
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/29/2016 1:25 PM

Results - Boys¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2016                    Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 Boys Adams Matt Wells 22.30 (1) 22.30 (1) 
2 38 Boys Grand Dieter Roeser 22.82 (2) 22.82 (2) 
3 18 Boys Clark Sean Lemieux 22.91 (3) 22.91 (3) 
4 17 Boys Clark Evan Raddatz 23.12 (4) 23.12 (4) 
5 70 Boys Lakel Drew Massey 23.21 (5) 23.21 (5) 
6 40 Boys Grand Thomas Wiggins 23.21 (5) 23.21 (5) 
7 36 Boys Grand Brendan Jackson 23.31 (7) 23.31 (7) 
8 19 Boys Clark Ryan Nicosia 23.51 (8) 23.51 (8) 
9 48 Boys Holly Andrew Winimacki 23.73 (9) 23.73 (9) 
10 37 Boys Grand Michael Olmsted 23.76 (10) 23.76 (10) 
11 27 Boys Cranb Seung Jung 24.23 (11) 24.23 (11) 
12 46 Boys Holly Jason Almen 24.26 (12) 24.26 (12) 
13 3 Boys Adams Parker Morris 24.27 (13) 24.27 (13) 
14 79 Boys Notre Lorenzo Minaudo 24.28 (14) 24.28 (14) 
15 20 Boys Clark Zachary Keith 24.43 (15) 24.43 (15) 
16 92 Boys Novi Adam Krueger 24.50 (16) 24.50 (16) 
17 41 Boys Grand Jack Behm 24.50 (16) 24.50 (16) 
18 10 Boys Bloom Joris Pieters 24.54 (18) 24.54 (18) 
19 11 Boys Bloom Campbell Cleary 24.68 (19) 24.68 (19) 
20 49 Boys Holly Jesse Sullivan 24.69 (20) 24.69 (20) 
21 12 Boys Bloom Andre Bernhard 24.73 (21) 24.73 (21) 
22 80 Boys Notre Ryan Hoeppner 24.79 (22) 24.79 (22) 
23 43 Boys Grand Ben Gottlieb 24.80 (23) 24.80 (23) 
24 7 Boys Bloom Adam Raine 25.07 (24) 25.07 (24) 
25 95 Boys Power Andrew Wallace 25.14 (25) 25.14 (25) 
26 71 Boys Lakel Kenny Rosol 25.17 (26) 25.17 (26) 
27 72 Boys Lakel Alec Day 25.21 (27) 25.21 (27) 
28 58 Boys Lake Max Ziesel 25.25 (28) 25.25 (28) 
29 82 Boys Notre Alex Blanchet 25.30 (29) 25.30 (29) 
30 81 Boys Notre Chris Shankin 25.33 (30) 25.33 (30) 
31 22 Boys Clark Ben Miller 25.47 (31) 25.47 (31) 
32 4 Boys Adams Braydon Collins 25.48 (32) 25.48 (32) 
33 91 Boys Novi Preston Engler 25.63 (33) 25.63 (33) 
34 64 Boys Walle Zack Edwards 25.67 (34) 25.67 (34) 
35 61 Boys Lake Nick Palatka 25.85 (35) 25.85 (35) 
36 47 Boys Holly Connor Denman 25.87 (36) 25.87 (36) 
37 13 Boys Bloom Matt Miller 25.89 (37) 25.89 (37) 
38 66 Boys Walle Donovan Schafer 25.90 (38) 25.90 (38) 
39 31 Boys Cranb Max Apple 26.03 (39) 26.03 (39) 
40 69 Boys Lakel Josh DeLuca 26.10 (40) 26.10 (40) 
41 29 Boys Cranb Dylan He 26.20 (41) 26.20 (41) 
42 60 Boys Lake Nathan Palatka 26.26 (42) 26.26 (42) 
43 96 Boys Power Mason Webb 26.36 (43) 26.36 (43) 
44 28 Boys Cranb Yoon Park 26.60 (44) 26.60 (44) 
45 21 Boys Clark Brandon Imirowicz 26.71 (45) 26.71 (45) 
46 59 Boys Lake Drew Waters 26.79 (46) 26.79 (46) 
47 83 Boys Notre Eric Silver 26.97 (47) 26.97 (47) 
48 85 Boys Notre Luke Seaman 27.21 (48) 27.21 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2016 5:41:53 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved