Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Woment Team Results¹
USCSA-ACSC Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Blue Knob
1/30/2016 12:00 PM
This race will be updated as soon as possible- it may not be live. Connectivity will be extremely limited

Womens Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2016                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Sat. January 30,2016 
Blue Knob- Womens SL 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 A PNST Devon Salasin 30.70 (1) 33.24 (1) 1:03.94 (1) 
2 8 A PENN Kelly Flack 33.22 (3) 35.31 (2) 1:08.53 (2) 
3 2 A VU Victoria Waldo 33.32 (4) 35.67 (3) 1:08.99 (3) 
4 16 A VU Gabrielle Hedges 33.93 (6) 36.60 (5) 1:10.53 (4) 
5 6 A PITT Katie Epner 34.44 (7) 36.50 (4) 1:10.94 (5) 
6 24 A PNST Elizabeth Houston 35.33 (8) 37.75 (6) 1:13.08 (6) 
7 35 A PNST Harris Wright 35.36 (9) 39.23 (8) 1:14.59 (7) 
8 12 A VU Kelly Oot 36.07 (10) 39.03 (7) 1:15.10 (8) 
9 7 A CMU Sloane Macklin 39.13 (11) 43.53 (11) 1:22.66 (9) 
10 18 A PITT Emily Craine 40.35 (13) 43.33 (10) 1:23.68 (10) 
11 9 A PITT lilliana mchale 45.75 (19) 41.16 (9) 1:26.91 (12) 
12 13 A CMU Ann Marquis 43.15 (16) 46.61 (14) 1:29.76 (14) 
13 21 A NAVY Julia MacDonald 44.66 (17) 48.92 (17) 1:33.58 (15) 
14 4 A NAVY Taylor Lindenhayn 46.93 (21) 48.43 (16) 1:35.36 (17) 
15 20 A CMU Valerie Senavsky 49.16 (22) 51.40 (18) 1:40.56 (18) 
16 28 A VU Sarah Bianco 50.66 (25) 51.65 (19) 1:42.31 (19) 
17 3 A WVU Erin Wolf 50.88 (26) 57.49 (20) 1:48.37 (20) 
18 29 A PITT Caroline Stilley 1:00.35 (31) 1:05.12 (21) 2:05.47 (21) 
19 27 A PITT Anna Lauer 50.00 (24) 1:19.60 (22) 2:09.60 (22) 
20 30 A NAVY Adrienne Wang 1:15.73 (38) 2:10.75 (24) 3:26.48 (23) 
21 17 A PNST Brianne Aveta 32.83 (2) DNF 
22 14 A PNST Robin Derr 33.70 (5) DNF 
23 33 A VU Meredith Earley 42.84 (15) DNF 
24 10 A NAVY Evanne Gellert 58.75 (30) DSQ 
25 25 A CMU Sarah Mica 1:01.30 (32) DNF 
26 34 A BUCK Emily Turchin 1:05.84 (35) DNS 
27 32 A CMU Carolyn Vanek 1:14.21 (37) DNF 
28 23 A NAVY Lauren Larar 1:16.40 (39) DSQ 
29 1 A BUCK Temerson Alexander DNS 
30 15 A BUCK Cristina Bartolacc DNS 
31 22 A BUCK Maddie Harding DNS 
32 11 A BUCK Samantha Goldman DSQ 
33 50 B VU Hannah Clarke 39.38 (12) 44.34 (12) 1:23.72 (11) 
34 43 B VU Elle Barrett 42.62 (14) 45.63 (13) 1:28.25 (13) 
35 55 B VU Kristen Michael 45.80 (20) 48.39 (15) 1:34.19 (16) 
36 64 B VU Katrina Garzon 1:42.97 (42) 1:44.44 (23) 3:27.41 (24) 
37 38 B PNST Megan Ross 45.00 (18) DNF 
38 51 B PNST Erin Loftus 49.58 (23) DSQ 
39 44 B CMU Sara Graves 52.97 (27) DSQ 
40 46 B VU Ali Burnett 54.10 (28) DNF 
41 59 B VU Caitlin McCabe 56.95 (29) DSQ 
42 61 B PNST Samantha Scott 1:02.65 (33) DSQ 
43 56 B PNST Julia Lucas 1:03.12 (34) DNF 
44 60 B BUCK Maddy Endres 1:06.85 (36) DSQ 
45 48 B CMU Sara Jahanian 1:21.47 (40) DSQ 
46 40 B PITT Anna Hervey 1:23.32 (41) DNS 
47 62 B VU Geraldine Genovese DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2016 4:35:27 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved