Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls GS Team¹
LMC GIRLS GIANT SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/28/2016 7:00 PM

Girls GS Individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2016                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 28, 2016 @ Nubs Nob 
GIRLS GIANT SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Maddy Fuhrman 29.26 (1) 28.98 (1) 58.24 (1) 
2 65 A HS Marin Hoffman 29.48 (3) 29.24 (2) 58.72 (2) 
3 260 A ERSF Taylor Hines 29.83 (5) 29.32 (3) 59.15 (3) 
4 3 A BC Alysse Whittet 29.34 (2) 29.90 (5) 59.24 (4) 
5 19 A CVX Abbey Scholten 29.83 (5) 29.88 (4) 59.71 (5) 
6 251 A ERSF Carlee McCardel 29.75 (4) 30.09 (7) 59.84 (6) 
7 257 A ERSF Kendra Wells 30.21 (8) 30.06 (6) 1:00.27 (7) 
8 17 A CVX Jenna Good 30.11 (7) 30.85 (9) 1:00.96 (8) 
9 73 A HS Isabel Gracy 30.79 (9) 30.26 (8) 1:01.05 (9) 
10 1 A BC Abby Bohnet 30.84 (11) 30.88 (10) 1:01.72 (10) 
11 71 A HS Demi Tracucchi 30.81 (10) 31.34 (12) 1:02.15 (11) 
12 259 A ERSF Lauren Ferris 32.33 (16) 30.90 (11) 1:03.23 (12) 
13 74 A HS Serena Luplow 31.54 (12) 31.69 (13) 1:03.23 (12) 
14 70 A HS Elena Esposito 31.67 (13) 31.92 (15) 1:03.59 (14) 
15 254 A ERSF Clare Klein 32.20 (14) 31.79 (14) 1:03.99 (15) 
16 94 A GRY Brienna Shear 32.29 (15) 32.04 (16) 1:04.33 (16) 
17 4 A BC Ali Patrick 32.40 (17) 32.37 (18) 1:04.77 (17) 
18 92 A GRY Nicole Oppermann 32.77 (18) 32.28 (17) 1:05.05 (18) 
19 258 A ERSF Sara Trilla 33.04 (20) 32.44 (19) 1:05.48 (19) 
20 101 A GRY Meg Opperman 32.85 (19) 32.65 (20) 1:05.50 (20) 
21 2 A BC Mary Anderson 33.19 (21) 33.62 (21) 1:06.81 (21) 
22 20 A CVX Kylee Scholten 36.34 (22) 36.57 (23) 1:12.91 (22) 
23 91 A GRY Ashley Stout 36.57 (23) 36.56 (22) 1:13.13 (23) 
24 98 A GRY Ellie Swander 37.69 (24) 38.47 (24) 1:16.16 (24) 
25 93 A GRY Destiny Schans 38.18 (25) 38.54 (25) 1:16.72 (25) 
26 18 A CVX Jessie Windon 43.16 (26) 41.67 (26) 1:24.83 (26) 
27 22 A CVX Lukila Withoeft 43.60 (27) 43.37 (27) 1:26.97 (27) 
28 21 A CVX Sarah Rockafellow DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 261 B ERSF Claire Kalajian 32.02 (1) 32.42 (1) 1:04.44 (1) 
2 61 B HS Zoe Shepherd 32.88 (2) 32.83 (2) 1:05.71 (2) 
3 255 B ERSF Matilda Perkins 33.34 (3) 33.93 (3) 1:07.27 (3) 
4 75 B HS Lexi Vorce 34.60 (4) 34.23 (4) 1:08.83 (4) 
5 256 B ERSF Kyla Pryde 35.61 (5) 34.51 (5) 1:10.12 (5) 
6 95 B GRY Carlie Wilson 38.10 (6) 38.14 (6) 1:16.24 (6) 
7 253 B ERSF Lilly Mattern 40.20 (8) 39.53 (7) 1:19.73 (7) 
8 282 B ERSF Parker Gignac 39.39 (7) 40.44 (8) 1:19.83 (8) 
9 26 B CVX Miranda Steiglitz 40.78 (9) 42.21 (10) 1:22.99 (9) 
10 30 B CVX Izzy Wittheoft 42.22 (10) 40.80 (9) 1:23.02 (10) 
11 16 B CVX Jenna Guthrie 43.29 (11) 43.74 (11) 1:27.03 (11) 
12 252 B ERSF Maddie Daniels 43.82 (12) 44.21 (12) 1:28.03 (12) 
13 62 B HS Lauren LaBlance 43.99 (13) 44.55 (13) 1:28.54 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2016 8:05:49 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved