Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys SL Team¹
LMC BOYS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/28/2016 7:00 PM

Boys SL Individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2016                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 28, 2016 @ Nubs Nob 
BOYS SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 A ERSF Benjamin Hicks 28.24 (2) 27.90 (1) 56.14 (1) 
2 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 27.96 (1) 28.38 (2) 56.34 (2) 
3 46 A ERSF Finn Husband 28.51 (3) 28.69 (3) 57.20 (3) 
4 51 A ERSF Addison Clark 30.22 (5) 30.49 (6) 1:00.71 (4) 
5 57 A ERSF Christian Stellin 30.50 (6) 30.26 (5) 1:00.76 (5) 
6 16 A CVX Matt Good 30.59 (7) 30.49 (6) 1:01.08 (6) 
7 72 A HS Sam Bailey 31.26 (8) 31.28 (8) 1:02.54 (7) 
8 70 A HS Thomas Kelbel 31.69 (10) 32.15 (9) 1:03.84 (8) 
9 96 A GRY Joe Petroskey 32.50 (11) 33.08 (13) 1:05.58 (9) 
10 17 A CVX Ben Peterson 32.89 (12) 32.85 (11) 1:05.74 (10) 
11 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 33.59 (13) 32.66 (10) 1:06.25 (11) 
12 74 A HS Jimmie DeCamp 34.22 (15) 34.14 (14) 1:08.36 (12) 
13 50 A ERSF Gaven Mortensen 39.25 (18) 30.23 (4) 1:09.48 (13) 
14 66 A HS Stone Calnen 35.03 (16) 35.82 (16) 1:10.85 (14) 
15 18 A CVX Hunter Cox 36.76 (17) 37.02 (17) 1:13.78 (15) 
16 27 A CVX Walker Fogle 43.02 (22) 35.53 (15) 1:18.55 (16) 
17 91 A GRY Bryce Whitley 41.26 (19) 41.18 (18) 1:22.44 (17) 
18 95 A GRY Kendall Tomzak 41.94 (20) 41.34 (19) 1:23.28 (18) 
19 6 A BC Dominick Baugh 42.50 (21) 42.95 (20) 1:25.45 (19) 
20 22 A CVX Ben Boss 47.74 (23) 47.73 (22) 1:35.47 (20) 
21 4 A BC Magnus Joker 49.04 (25) 48.20 (23) 1:37.24 (21) 
22 2 A BC Devin Baker 47.97 (24) 51.99 (24) 1:39.96 (22) 
23 58 A ERSF Jonas Pryde DNF 33.02 (12) 
24 100 A GRY Mathieu Paulet DSQ 44.07 (21) 
25 1 A BC Spencer Binkley DNS DNS 
26 99 A GRY Chris Baudoux DNS DNS 
27 19 A CVX Brandon Clark DNF DNS 
28 3 A BC Griffin Powers 29.32 (4) DNF 
29 71 A HS Max Sydow 31.30 (9) DSQ 
30 5 A BC Quintin Kuhn 34.13 (14) DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 55 B ERSF Brody Ray 34.08 (1) 35.39 (2) 1:09.47 (1) 
2 54 B ERSF Justin Jansen 36.18 (3) 35.30 (1) 1:11.48 (2) 
3 75 B HS Brandon Howard 37.94 (4) 37.79 (3) 1:15.73 (3) 
4 65 B HS Ian Whitman 39.36 (8) 40.02 (4) 1:19.38 (4) 
5 25 B CVX Addison Bemis 39.26 (7) 41.22 (6) 1:20.48 (5) 
6 53 B ERSF Tom Morrison 43.39 (9) 40.88 (5) 1:24.27 (6) 
7 280 B ERSF Guy Woods 38.96 (6) 49.79 (7) 1:28.75 (7) 
8 39 B CVX David Ritter 45.24 (10) DNS 
9 29 B CVX Erik Oshaben DNS DNS 
10 30 B CVX Carson Whitley DNS DNS 
11 26 B CVX Hayden Dvoraceck DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2016 8:00:17 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved