Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KENNETT MIDDLE SCHOOLS RACE GIRLS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Cranmore Mountain
1/28/2016 9:00 AM

KMS GIRLS SLALOM¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/28/2016                     Page 1 
 
KENNETT MIDDLE SCHOOL RACE 012816 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Linwood Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Xena Bartlett 38.91 (2) 40.29 (2) 1:19.20 (1) 100.0 
17 Kai Goode 42.76 (5) 45.35 (10 1:28.11 (5) 96.0 
24 Sydney Pickering 44.68 (9) 44.79 (7) 1:29.47 (8) 93.0 
11 Lauren Peck 48.21 (12 52.35 (16 1:40.56 (13) 88.0 
31 Kaitlin Clark 50.57 (16 51.95 (13 1:42.52 (14) 
29 Sienna Mack 52.93 (22 53.90 (18 1:46.83 (17) 
27 Britta Robinson 1:03.55 (36 1:02.29 (30 2:05.84 (32) 
21 Jillian Clarke 46.70 (11 DNF 
 
Team : Bartlett Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Mckenzie Carr 40.75 (3) 43.16 (5) 1:23.91 (3) 98.0 
20 Addy Nelson 44.11 (6) 45.10 (8) 1:29.21 (7) 94.0 
8 Kai Parlett 45.36 (10 52.33 (15 1:37.69 (10) 91.0 
14 Amy Burton 55.40 (27 55.26 (22 1:50.66 (24) 84.0 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 365.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Robbin Cottrill 42.39 (4) 42.15 (4) 1:24.54 (4) 97.0 
12 Megan Norris 44.58 (8) 45.15 (9) 1:29.73 (9) 92.0 
25 Hannah Ashbury 49.21 (14 49.10 (12 1:38.31 (12) 89.0 
35 Izzy Wulff 51.69 (19 52.02 (14 1:43.71 (15) 87.0 
18 Ellie Madigan 51.92 (20 54.04 (19 1:45.96 (16) 
33 Abby Mann 53.43 (24 53.74 (17 1:47.17 (18) 
28 Grace Bemis 53.40 (23 54.94 (21 1:48.34 (19) 
32 Ella Farmer 52.30 (21 57.11 (25 1:49.41 (21) 
36 Katie Ayers 54.05 (26 55.47 (23 1:49.52 (23) 
40 Mya Dube 56.92 (28 57.93 (27 1:54.85 (25) 
22 Kaley Farmer 1:15.79 (40 39.56 (1) 1:55.35 (26) 
30 Alexis Phyllides 1:05.15 (38 54.35 (20 1:59.50 (27) 
45 Annie Chambers 1:01.74 (32 58.50 (28 2:00.24 (28) 
34 Nina Spinney 1:00.73 (31 1:03.23 (31 2:03.96 (31) 
44 Devin Phyllides 1:01.93 (33 1:04.01 (32 2:05.94 (33) 
39 Paulina Surprenant 59.59 (30 1:10.04 (35 2:09.63 (36) 
38 Molli Mayo 1:04.57 (37 1:12.41 (38 2:16.98 (37) 
41 Asha Wesoja 1:10.75 (39 1:12.33 (37 2:23.08 (38) 
37 Emina Wesoja 1:16.30 (42 1:15.27 (39 2:31.57 (39) 
42 Victoria Cruz 1:15.82 (41 1:19.78 (40 2:35.60 (40) 
43 Savannah Nestler 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2016 2:30:42 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved